NBCE holdings
Neuberger China Equity ETF
Positions
71 stored of 71 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 4.256% | $780K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | Montage Technology Co Ltd | CNE100003MN7 | Not reported | 4.045% | $742K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 3 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co Ltd | CNE100003662 | Not reported | 3.903% | $716K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 4 | Zhongji Innolight Co Ltd | CNE100001CY9 | Not reported | 3.856% | $707K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 5 | Chaozhou Three-Circle Group Co Ltd | CNE100001Y42 | Not reported | 3.135% | $575K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 6 | Cambricon Technologies Corp Ltd | CNE1000041R8 | Not reported | 3.072% | $563K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 7 | Jiangsu Zhongtian Technology Co Ltd | CNE000001CW4 | Not reported | 2.945% | $540K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 8 | Weichai Power Co Ltd | CNE1000000D4 | Not reported | 2.903% | $532K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 9 | Luxshare Precision Industry Co Ltd | CNE100000TP3 | Not reported | 2.617% | $480K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 10 | Kingboard Laminates Holdings Ltd | KYG5257K1076 | Not reported | 2.603% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 11 | Hua Hong Semiconductor Ltd | HK0000218211 | Not reported | 2.503% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 12 | Sungrow Power Supply Co Ltd | CNE1000018M7 | Not reported | 2.396% | $439K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 13 | China Merchants Bank Co Ltd | CNE000001B33 | Not reported | 2.384% | $437K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 14 | Kweichow Moutai Co Ltd | CNE0000018R8 | Not reported | 2.243% | $411K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 15 | Ping An Insurance Group Co of China Ltd | CNE000001R84 | Not reported | 2.139% | $392K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 16 | Nantong Jianghai Capacitor Co Ltd | CNE100000V79 | Not reported | 2.058% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 17 | Yantai Jereh Oilfield Services Group Co Ltd | CNE100000L55 | Not reported | 1.935% | $355K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 18 | Sieyuan Electric Co Ltd | CNE000001KM8 | Not reported | 1.841% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 19 | Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd | CNE000001P37 | Not reported | 1.777% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 20 | Guangdong Dtech Technology Co Ltd | CNE100005WS0 | Not reported | 1.758% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 21 | Midea Group Co Ltd | CNE100001QQ5 | Not reported | 1.662% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 22 | NAURA Technology Group Co Ltd | CNE100000ML7 | Not reported | 1.658% | $304K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 23 | Tianqi Lithium Corp | CNE100000T32 | Not reported | 1.561% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 24 | China Yangtze Power Co Ltd | CNE000001G87 | Not reported | 1.454% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 25 | COSCO SHIPPING Energy Transportation Co Ltd | CNE000001BD6 | Not reported | 1.427% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 26 | Bank of Jiangsu Co Ltd | CNE100002G76 | Not reported | 1.356% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 27 | China Resources Land Ltd | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 1.340% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 28 | SICC Co Ltd | CNE1000071K0 | Not reported | 1.330% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 29 | East Money Information Co Ltd | CNE100000MD4 | Not reported | 1.307% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 30 | Shandong Sinocera Functional Material Co Ltd | CNE100001FB0 | Not reported | 1.179% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 31 | Zhuzhou CRRC Times Electric Co Ltd | CNE1000004X4 | Not reported | 1.170% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 32 | Hangzhou First Applied Material Co Ltd | CNE100001VX1 | Not reported | 1.169% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 33 | Zhejiang Juhua Co Ltd | CNE000000WQ6 | Not reported | 1.126% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 34 | Chifeng Jilong Gold Mining Group Ltd | CNE000001H94 | Not reported | 1.122% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 35 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100000LQ8 | Not reported | 1.106% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 36 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 1.092% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 37 | Southchip Semiconductor Technology Shanghai Co Ltd | CNE100006053 | Not reported | 1.092% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 38 | Yangtze Optical Fibre & Cable Joint Stock Ltd Co | CNE100001T72 | Not reported | 1.012% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 39 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional U.S. Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.968% | $177K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 40 | Jiangsu Hengrui Pharmaceuticals Co Ltd | CNE0000014W7 | Not reported | 0.951% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 41 | Neway Valve Suzhou Co Ltd | CNE100001SJ6 | Not reported | 0.940% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 42 | Foshan Haitian Flavouring & Food Co Ltd | CNE100001SL2 | Not reported | 0.901% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 43 | Minth Group Ltd | KYG6145U1094 | Not reported | 0.894% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 44 | WuXi AppTec Co Ltd | CNE1000031K4 | Not reported | 0.885% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 45 | Beijing Oriental Yuhong Waterproof Technology Co Ltd | CNE100000CS3 | Not reported | 0.881% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 46 | XCMG Construction Machinery Co Ltd | CNE000000FH0 | Not reported | 0.861% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 47 | Xiamen Tungsten Co Ltd | CNE000001D15 | Not reported | 0.846% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 48 | CMOC Group Ltd | CNE100001NR0 | Not reported | 0.836% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 49 | Muyuan Foods Group Co Ltd | CNE100001RQ3 | Not reported | 0.804% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 50 | BYD Co Ltd | CNE100001526 | Not reported | 0.760% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 51 | Qingdao Gaoce Technology Co Ltd | CNE1000044B6 | Not reported | 0.759% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 52 | Bank of Hangzhou Co Ltd | CNE100002GQ4 | Not reported | 0.746% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 53 | China CITIC Bank Corp Ltd | CNE1000001Q4 | Not reported | 0.741% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 54 | Kingsoft Cloud Holdings Ltd | KYG5264S1012 | Not reported | 0.719% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 55 | Innovent Biologics Inc | KYG4818G1010 | Not reported | 0.696% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 56 | Bank of Ningbo Co Ltd | CNE1000005P7 | Not reported | 0.695% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 57 | Zhejiang Sanhua Intelligent Controls Co Ltd | CNE100006Z79 | Not reported | 0.684% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 58 | BeOne Medicines Ltd | CNE100005XT6 | Not reported | 0.661% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CNY |
| 59 | Sunresin New Materials Co Ltd | CNE100002136 | Not reported | 0.658% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 60 | China Hongqiao Group Ltd | KYG211501005 | Not reported | 0.653% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 61 | China Pacific Insurance Group Co Ltd | CNE1000008M8 | Not reported | 0.643% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 62 | Impro Precision Industries Ltd | KYG4723A1085 | Not reported | 0.603% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 63 | Duality Biotherapeutics Inc | KYG2929M1087 | Not reported | 0.589% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 64 | Suzhou TFC Optical Communication Co Ltd | CNE100001XQ1 | Not reported | 0.587% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 65 | GF Securities Co Ltd | CNE0000008L2 | Not reported | 0.547% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 66 | Chuangxin Industries Holdings Ltd | KYG2137R1056 | Not reported | 0.512% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 67 | Ningxia Baofeng Energy Group Co Ltd | CNE100003LF5 | Not reported | 0.499% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 68 | Kingnet Network Co Ltd | CNE100000XB5 | Not reported | 0.464% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 69 | China Rare Earth Resources And Technology Co Ltd | CNE000000WS2 | Not reported | 0.425% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 70 | 37 Interactive Entertainment Network Technology Group Co Ltd | CNE1000010N2 | Not reported | 0.390% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 71 | Shida Shinghwa Advanced Material Group Co Ltd | CNE100001ZW4 | Not reported | 0.339% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |