Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MINT holdings

PIMCO Enhanced Short Maturity Active Exchange-Traded Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

1,019 stored of 1,019 reported, largest first by weight

MINT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 NTT FINANCE CORP US62954WAL90 62954WAL9 0.162% $26.5M Debt Corporate Japan USD
202 MPLX LP US55336VAK61 55336VAK6 0.161% $26.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
203 ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING US04685A4F53 04685A4F5 0.161% $26.4M Debt Corporate United States USD
204 Nissan Auto Lease Trust US65479XAC65 65479XAC6 0.160% $26.2M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
205 VOLKSWAGEN GROUP AMERICA Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC US928668CN06 928668CN0 0.159% $26.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
206 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC US38141GWL49 38141GWL4 0.158% $26.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
207 ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING US04685A4E88 04685A4E8 0.158% $26.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
208 Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC US29375TAB89 29375TAB8 0.157% $25.8M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
209 DEUTSCHE BANK NY Deutsche Bank AG US251526CV96 251526CV9 0.157% $25.8M Debt Corporate Germany USD
210 PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas & Electric Co. US694308KF34 694308KF3 0.157% $25.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
211 TR Finance LLC US89239EG825 89239EG82 0.156% $25.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
212 Chase Auto Owner Trust US16144LAC00 16144LAC0 0.156% $25.6M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
213 UBS GROUP AG US225401BC11 225401BC1 0.154% $25.3M Debt Corporate Switzerland USD
214 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HHUD11 3137HHUD1 0.154% $25.3M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
215 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO US46647PCY07 46647PCY0 0.154% $25.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
216 VISTRA OPERATIONS CO LLC US92840VAG77 92840VAG7 0.153% $25.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
217 FORD MOTOR CREDIT CO LLC US345397B777 345397B77 0.153% $25.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
218 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA US83368RBV33 83368RBV3 0.153% $25.1M Debt Corporate France USD
219 AMERICAN TOWER CORP US03027XAK63 03027XAK6 0.152% $25.1M Debt Other United States USD
220 HSBC HOLDINGS PLC US404280EF20 404280EF2 0.151% $24.8M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
221 Stellantis Financial Underwritten Enhanced Lease Trust US85856FAB85 85856FAB8 0.151% $24.8M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
222 NTT FINANCE CORP US62954WAQ87 62954WAQ8 0.147% $24.1M Debt Corporate Japan USD
223 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HKPJ74 3137HKPJ7 0.146% $24.0M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
224 INTESA SANPAOLO SPA US46115HBB24 46115HBB2 0.146% $24.0M Debt Corporate Italy USD
225 JABIL INC US466313AM58 466313AM5 0.146% $23.9M Debt Corporate United States USD
226 JDE PEET'S NV US47216QAB95 47216QAB9 0.145% $23.8M Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
227 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HMEX44 3137HMEX4 0.144% $23.7M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
228 SMB Private Education Loan Trust US78451PAB04 78451PAB0 0.143% $23.6M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
229 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BUPN40 3136BUPN4 0.143% $23.5M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
230 MITSUBISHI UFJ FIN GRP Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. US606822BY90 606822BY9 0.143% $23.5M Debt Corporate Japan USD
231 Enbridge US Inc US29251VJG23 29251VJG2 0.142% $23.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
232 Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC US29375UAB52 29375UAB5 0.142% $23.4M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
233 CITIGROUP INC US172967LD18 172967LD1 0.141% $23.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
234 JACKSON NATL LIFE GLOBAL Jackson National Life Global Funding US46849LVC26 46849LVC2 0.141% $23.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
235 GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co., Inc. US37045XEX03 37045XEX0 0.140% $23.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
236 FELLS POINT FUNDING TR Fells Point Funding Trust US314382AA01 314382AA0 0.139% $22.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
237 US BANK NA CINCINNATI US90331HPQ01 90331HPQ0 0.138% $22.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
238 Verizon Master Trust US92348KDF75 92348KDF7 0.138% $22.7M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
239 GM Financial Automobile Leasing Trust US36271VAC19 36271VAC1 0.138% $22.7M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
240 CarMax Auto Owner Trust US14320XAC56 14320XAC5 0.137% $22.5M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
241 Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust US44935DAC39 44935DAC3 0.136% $22.4M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
242 NTT FINANCE CORP US62954WAK18 62954WAK1 0.135% $22.3M Debt Corporate Japan USD
243 SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO US844741BC18 844741BC1 0.135% $22.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
244 NTT FINANCE CORP US62954WBA27 62954WBA2 0.135% $22.2M Debt Corporate Japan USD
245 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HJ6H53 3137HJ6H5 0.135% $22.1M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
246 Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC US29376JAB98 29376JAB9 0.134% $22.0M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
247 Entergy Corp US29366GG881 29366GG88 0.133% $21.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
248 EQUITABLE AMERICA GLOBAL Equitable America Global Funding US29446Q2D44 29446Q2D4 0.133% $21.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
249 TRANSURBAN FINANCE CO Transurban Finance Co. Pty. Ltd. US89400PAG81 89400PAG8 0.130% $21.4M Debt Corporate Australia USD
250 LLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLC US53944YAZ60 53944YAZ6 0.130% $21.4M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
251 NATIONWIDE BLDG SOCIETY Nationwide Building Society US63861VAG23 63861VAG2 0.127% $20.8M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
252 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO US46647PCQ72 46647PCQ7 0.126% $20.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
253 UBS GROUP AG US225401AC20 225401AC2 0.125% $20.6M Debt Corporate Switzerland USD
254 Hyundai Auto Receivables Trust US44935JAC09 44935JAC0 0.125% $20.5M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
255 Entergy Corp US29366GGP00 29366GGP0 0.124% $20.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
256 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc US49271KGV08 49271KGV0 0.124% $20.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
257 Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association REMICS US38384LA589 38384LA58 0.124% $20.4M Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
258 Evergy Missouri West Inc US30037NG980 30037NG98 0.123% $20.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
259 PENSKE TRUCK LEASING/PTL Penske Truck Leasing Co. LP/PTL Finance Corp. US709599AW47 709599AW4 0.123% $20.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
260 CarMax Auto Owner Trust US14318WAD92 14318WAD9 0.123% $20.2M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
261 UBS GROUP AG USH42097DB00 Not reported 0.122% $20.0M Debt Corporate Switzerland USD
262 Boyce Park CLO, LLC Boyce Park CLO Ltd. US103228AN27 103228AN2 0.122% $20.0M Collateralised bond or debt obligations Corporate Jersey USD
263 Banco Itau Chile/New York US46556YQ177 46556YQ17 0.122% $20.0M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate Chile USD
264 Banco Itau Chile/New York US46556YQF69 46556YQF6 0.121% $19.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate Chile USD
265 HCA Inc US40412DGT00 40412DGT0 0.121% $19.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Corporate United States USD
266 STANDARD CHARTERED PLC USG84228GJ13 Not reported 0.120% $19.7M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
267 GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC US38141GYG36 38141GYG3 0.120% $19.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
268 BARCLAYS PLC US06738ECP88 06738ECP8 0.120% $19.7M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
269 NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA US63307A3K98 63307A3K9 0.120% $19.7M Debt Corporate Canada USD
270 NATIONWIDE BLDG SOCIETY Nationwide Building Society US63861VAF40 63861VAF4 0.119% $19.5M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
271 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO US46647PDZ62 46647PDZ6 0.118% $19.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
272 IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC Imperial Brands Finance PLC US45262BAB99 45262BAB9 0.118% $19.4M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
273 AUTODESK INC US052769AE63 052769AE6 0.118% $19.3M Debt Corporate United States USD
274 BANCO SANTANDER SA US05964HAB15 05964HAB1 0.117% $19.2M Debt Corporate Spain USD
275 KEURIG DR PEPPER INC US49271VAW00 49271VAW0 0.116% $19.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
276 DAIMLER TRUCK FINAN NA Daimler Truck Finance North America LLC US233853AM25 233853AM2 0.116% $19.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
277 BPCE SA US05583JAK88 05583JAK8 0.115% $18.9M Debt Corporate France USD
278 MORGAN STANLEY US61747YFP51 61747YFP5 0.114% $18.8M Debt Corporate United States USD
279 SOCIETE GENERALE Societe Generale SA US83368TCB26 83368TCB2 0.114% $18.8M Debt Corporate France USD
280 ENERGY TRANSFER LP US29273VAR15 29273VAR1 0.113% $18.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
281 BMW US CAPITAL LLC USU09513KF54 Not reported 0.113% $18.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
282 AMERICAN HONDA FINANCE American Honda Finance Corp. US02665WGE57 02665WGE5 0.113% $18.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
283 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HJMM67 3137HJMM6 0.112% $18.5M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
284 Fannie Mae Federal National Mortgage Association REMICS US3136BTFN86 3136BTFN8 0.112% $18.5M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
285 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HKBL76 3137HKBL7 0.112% $18.3M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
286 NEXTERA ENERGY CAPITAL NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. US65339KCL26 65339KCL2 0.110% $18.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
287 IMPERIAL BRANDS FIN PLC Imperial Brands Finance PLC US45262BAF04 45262BAF0 0.109% $17.9M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
288 Navient Student Loan Trust Navient Private Education Refi Loan Trust US63942KAA25 63942KAA2 0.108% $17.7M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
289 Chase Auto Owner Trust US16145GAC06 16145GAC0 0.108% $17.7M Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
290 ATHENE GLOBAL FUNDING US04685A4Q19 04685A4Q1 0.107% $17.5M Debt Corporate United States USD
291 Government National Mortgage Association Government National Mortgage Association REMICS US38383KDY55 38383KDY5 0.105% $17.3M Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
292 CAMPBELLS COMPANY/THE US134429BM03 134429BM0 0.105% $17.2M Debt Corporate United States USD
293 JP Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Sec Trust JP Morgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust US46591JAA43 46591JAA4 0.105% $17.2M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
294 Starwood Commercial Mortgage Trust Starwood Mortgage Trust US78486EAA64 78486EAA6 0.105% $17.2M Mortgage-backed securities Corporate United States USD
295 ORACLE CORP US68389XBM65 68389XBM6 0.104% $17.1M Debt Corporate United States USD
296 SMBC AVIATION CAPITAL FI SMBC Aviation Capital Finance DAC US78448TAG76 78448TAG7 0.103% $17.0M Debt Corporate Ireland USD
297 GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC US37940XAG79 37940XAG7 0.103% $17.0M Debt Corporate United States USD
298 Freddie Mac Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. REMICS US3137HLZ217 3137HLZ21 0.102% $16.7M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
299 US BANCORP US91159HJC51 91159HJC5 0.102% $16.7M Debt Corporate United States USD
300 ORIX CORP US686330AJ06 686330AJ0 0.101% $16.5M Debt Corporate Japan USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme