MFSB holdings
MFS Active Core Plus Bond ETF
Positions
411 stored of 411 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Ivory Coast Government International Bonds | XS2752065040 | Not reported | 0.328% | $1.4M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CI | USD |
| 102 | CRC INSURANCE GROUP LLC | US69867RAA59 | 69867RAA5 | 0.328% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | REGAL REXNORD CORP | US758750AP89 | 758750AP8 | 0.327% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | ARTHUR J GALLAGHER & CO | US04316JAN90 | 04316JAN9 | 0.326% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | DCP MIDSTREAM OPERATING DCP Midstream Operating LP | US23311VAK35 | 23311VAK3 | 0.325% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | PETSMART LLC/PETSMART FI PetSmart LLC / PetSmart Finance Corp | US71677KAC27 | 71677KAC2 | 0.321% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd Palmer Square Loan Funding 2025-2 Ltd | US69704EAA10 | 69704EAA1 | 0.320% | $1.4M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 108 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCY51 | 11135FCY5 | 0.319% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | HYUNDAI CAPITAL AMERICA | US44891ABL08 | 44891ABL0 | 0.319% | $1.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust NRZT 2025-NQM6 | US64832KAC99 | 64832KAC9 | 0.317% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | BARCLAYS PLC | US06738ECE32 | 06738ECE3 | 0.317% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 112 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0226674 | 01F022667 | 0.316% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 113 | SMBC AVIATION CAPITAL FI SMBC Aviation Capital Finance DAC | US78448TAP75 | 78448TAP7 | 0.316% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 114 | STORE Master Funding LLC Store Master Funding I-VII XIV XIX XX XXII XXIV XXXIV XXXVII XXXVIII | US86212FAJ84 | 86212FAJ8 | 0.315% | $1.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | PMT Loan Trust PMT Loan Trust 2026-INV2 | US69383NBM20 | 69383NBM2 | 0.312% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US054989AF54 | 054989AF5 | 0.307% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO 2021-4 Ltd | US05685ABG22 | 05685ABG2 | 0.307% | $1.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 118 | Romania Government International Bonds | XS2485249523 | Not reported | 0.305% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | USD |
| 119 | IAMGOLD CORP | US450913AF55 | 450913AF5 | 0.304% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 120 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDZ50 | 68389XDZ5 | 0.304% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA Republic of South Africa Government International Bond | US836205BJ24 | 836205BJ2 | 0.303% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 122 | REPUBLIC OF GUATEMALA Guatemala Government Bond | USP5015VAQ97 | Not reported | 0.301% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | GT | USD |
| 123 | COREWEAVE INC | US21873SAG30 | 21873SAG3 | 0.300% | $1.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM3 | US64832PAE43 | 64832PAE4 | 0.300% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Colombia Government International Bonds | US195325EP60 | 195325EP6 | 0.295% | $1.3M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 126 | Unity-Peace Park CLO, Ltd. | US913318AS09 | 913318AS0 | 0.293% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 127 | RAVEN ACQUISITION HOLDIN Raven Acquisition Holdings LLC | US75420NAA19 | 75420NAA1 | 0.293% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWDC47 | 3132DWDC4 | 0.292% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 129 | NORTHERN STAR RESOU Northern Star Resources Ltd | US66573RAA68 | 66573RAA6 | 0.291% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 130 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM3 | US617960AC39 | 617960AC3 | 0.290% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM4 | US64790AAE73 | 64790AAE7 | 0.289% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | PAYCHEX INC | US704326AC18 | 704326AC1 | 0.288% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWDS98 | 3132DWDS9 | 0.288% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 134 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BTXB47 | 3136BTXB4 | 0.284% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 135 | FORTESCUE TREASURY PTY L Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd | US30251GBE61 | 30251GBE6 | 0.283% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 136 | STORE CAPITAL LLC | US862123AC01 | 862123AC0 | 0.273% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | PFS Financing Corp. | US69335PGE97 | 69335PGE9 | 0.270% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | JBS NV/USA FOODS/FOOD CO JBS NV/JBS USA Foods Group Holdings Inc/JBS USA Food Co Holdings | US46590XAY22 | 46590XAY2 | 0.269% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 139 | TRANSDIGM INC | US893647BY22 | 893647BY2 | 0.263% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Elm CLO Ltd ELM Trust 2024-ELM | US26860XAJ00 | 26860XAJ0 | 0.259% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM6 | US64832QAE26 | 64832QAE2 | 0.258% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 142 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EB825 | 31418EB82 | 0.250% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 143 | NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | US65535HCC16 | 65535HCC1 | 0.243% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 144 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38384KT276 | 38384KT27 | 0.243% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 145 | PFP III PFP 2026-13 Ltd | US716966AC09 | 716966AC0 | 0.237% | $1.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 146 | HUNGARY Hungary Government International Bond | US445545AU03 | 445545AU0 | 0.236% | $1.0M | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | USD |
| 147 | MF1 MF1 2021-FL7 Ltd | US55284AAC27 | 55284AAC2 | 0.236% | $999K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 148 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund Dryden 86 CLO Ltd | US26245XBE67 | 26245XBE6 | 0.235% | $994K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 149 | Park Avenue Institutional Advisers CLO Park Avenue Institutional Advisers CLO Ltd 2019-2 | US70018ABA79 | 70018ABA7 | 0.229% | $971K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 150 | PFP III PFP 2026-13 Ltd | US716966AE64 | 716966AE6 | 0.225% | $954K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 151 | BX Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust 2025-BCAT | US12433HAG92 | 12433HAG9 | 0.223% | $947K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO 2020-3 Ltd | US05684CBA27 | 05684CBA2 | 0.216% | $916K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 153 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust GLS Auto Select Receivables Issuer Trust 2026-2 | US379958AB72 | 379958AB7 | 0.214% | $907K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | MF1 MF1 2025-FL17 LLC | US55287HAG56 | 55287HAG5 | 0.210% | $889K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM2 | US617949AC68 | 617949AC6 | 0.209% | $887K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC | US703343AH63 | 703343AH6 | 0.204% | $866K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | XS2908172260 | Not reported | 0.202% | $856K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 158 | REPUBLIC OF PARAGUAY Paraguay Government International Bond | USP75744AT29 | Not reported | 0.200% | $846K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Paraguay | USD |
| 159 | STORE CAPITAL LLC | US862121AD28 | 862121AD2 | 0.199% | $842K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWMA89 | 3132DWMA8 | 0.197% | $836K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 161 | Serbia International Bonds | XS2838999691 | Not reported | 0.194% | $821K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Serbia | USD |
| 162 | SALESFORCE INC | US79466LAT17 | 79466LAT1 | 0.190% | $805K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO 2020-4 Ltd | US05684KBL08 | 05684KBL0 | 0.190% | $805K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 164 | Bain Capital Credit CLO, Limited Bain Capital Credit CLO 2022-1 Ltd | US05684UAS42 | 05684UAS4 | 0.189% | $801K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 165 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP Charles Schwab Corp/The | US808513CM57 | 808513CM5 | 0.188% | $795K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Aspire Mortgage Trust Aspire Mortgage Trust 2026-2 | US04538HAA32 | 04538HAA3 | 0.187% | $791K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWFB46 | 3132DWFB4 | 0.182% | $771K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 168 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | US03027XCM02 | 03027XCM0 | 0.181% | $768K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP | US517834AM90 | 517834AM9 | 0.180% | $761K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 170 | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC Philip Morris International Inc | US718172DB29 | 718172DB2 | 0.179% | $757K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | FORTESCUE TREASURY PTY L Fortescue Treasury Pty Ltd | US30251GBC06 | 30251GBC0 | 0.177% | $751K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 172 | Octagon 57 Ltd | US67592XAS99 | 67592XAS9 | 0.177% | $749K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 173 | EQT CORP | US26884LBD01 | 26884LBD0 | 0.177% | $749K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM COR Occidental Petroleum Corp | US674599EL59 | 674599EL5 | 0.175% | $741K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | MF1 MF1 2025-FL19 LLC | US55287KAC71 | 55287KAC7 | 0.169% | $717K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | BP CAPITAL MARKETS PLC | US05565QDW50 | 05565QDW5 | 0.165% | $701K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 177 | Trinitas CLO Ltd Trinitas CLO VI Ltd | US89640YBS28 | 89640YBS2 | 0.165% | $700K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 178 | California Public Finance Authority CALIFORNIA PUBLIC FIN AUTH REVENUE | US13057EKC74 | 13057EKC7 | 0.164% | $694K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 179 | CHARLES SCHWAB CORP Charles Schwab Corp/The | US808513CL74 | 808513CL7 | 0.164% | $694K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | ACORE Issuer, LLC Acore 2026-FL1 Issuer LLC | US00485EAG89 | 00485EAG8 | 0.164% | $693K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 181 | LRECS 2025-CRE1 LLC | US50230AAE47 | 50230AAE4 | 0.162% | $688K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 182 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWEF68 | 3132DWEF6 | 0.159% | $673K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 183 | COMMONWEALTH OF BAHAMAS Bahamas Government International Bond | USP06518AH06 | Not reported | 0.158% | $668K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bahamas | USD |
| 184 | BrightSpire Capital, Inc Brsp 2026-Fl3 Ltd | US116686AC01 | 116686AC0 | 0.158% | $668K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | SAMARCO MINERACAO SA | US79588YAA73 | 79588YAA7 | 0.156% | $660K | Debt | Corporate | Brazil | USD |
| 186 | Signal Peak CLO, LLC Signal Peak CLO 1 LTD | US82666TAN90 | 82666TAN9 | 0.154% | $651K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 187 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DNR392 | 3132DNR39 | 0.153% | $647K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 188 | BDS Ltd BDS 2026-FL17 LLC | US05494WAL54 | 05494WAL5 | 0.150% | $637K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | NIPPON LIFE INSURANCE Nippon Life Insurance Co | US654579AP63 | 654579AP6 | 0.149% | $632K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 190 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWDR16 | 3132DWDR1 | 0.149% | $631K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 191 | PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC | US703343AD59 | 703343AD5 | 0.148% | $628K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BBC37 | 91087BBC3 | 0.148% | $627K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 193 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEH55 | 46647PEH5 | 0.148% | $627K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | SANTOS FINANCE LTD | US803014AB57 | 803014AB5 | 0.147% | $622K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 195 | PMT Loan Trust PMT Loan Trust 2026-INV4 | US69383UBK07 | 69383UBK0 | 0.146% | $620K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 196 | ENI SPA | US26874RAN89 | 26874RAN8 | 0.144% | $612K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 197 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust 2026-NQM2 | US64832MAE12 | 64832MAE1 | 0.144% | $609K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | UMBS, TBA Uniform Mortgage-Backed Security, TBA | US01F0406698 | 01F040669 | 0.144% | $609K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 199 | INDUSTRIAL SUBORD TR 2.0 Industrial Subordinated Trust 2 0 | US456349AA77 | 456349AA7 | 0.143% | $608K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 200 | Government National Mortgage Association | US38383BSH68 | 38383BSH6 | 0.142% | $604K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |