MFEM holdings
PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
702 stored of 702 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Guotai Haitong Securities Co Ltd | CNE100002FK9 | Not reported | 0.068% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 302 | Jindal Steel Ltd | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.067% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 303 | Kunlun Energy Co Ltd | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.067% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 304 | E-MART Inc | KR7139480008 | Not reported | 0.067% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 305 | Bank Central Asia Tbk PT | ID1000109507 | Not reported | 0.066% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 306 | Meritz Financial Group Inc | KR7138040001 | Not reported | 0.066% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 307 | Bidvest Group Ltd | ZAE000117321 | Not reported | 0.066% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 308 | Lotte Shopping Co Ltd | KR7023530009 | Not reported | 0.066% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 309 | Hengli Petrochemical Co Ltd | CNE0000018V0 | Not reported | 0.065% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 310 | Bank of Beijing Co Ltd | CNE100000734 | Not reported | 0.064% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 311 | National Bank of Kuwait SAKP | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.064% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 312 | Energisa S/A | BRENGICDAM16 | Not reported | 0.063% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 313 | Asian Paints Ltd | INE021A01026 | Not reported | 0.063% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 314 | China Jinmao Holdings Group Ltd | HK0817039453 | Not reported | 0.063% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 315 | Datang International Power Generation Co Ltd | CNE1000002Z3 | Not reported | 0.061% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 316 | Hyundai Marine & Fire Insurance Co Ltd | KR7001450006 | Not reported | 0.060% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 317 | WEG SA | BRWEGEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.060% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 318 | Tingyi Cayman Islands Holding Corp | KYG8878S1030 | Not reported | 0.060% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 319 | China Zheshang Bank Co Ltd | CNE1000025S9 | Not reported | 0.059% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 320 | Tech Mahindra Ltd | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.059% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 321 | Emirates Telecommunications Group Co PJSC | AEE000401019 | Not reported | 0.058% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 322 | LG Uplus Corp | KR7032640005 | Not reported | 0.058% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 323 | Power Finance Corp Ltd | INE134E01011 | Not reported | 0.058% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 324 | Foxconn Technology Co Ltd | TW0002354008 | Not reported | 0.057% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 325 | Chicony Electronics Co Ltd | TW0002385002 | Not reported | 0.057% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 326 | Bharat Electronics Ltd | INE263A01024 | Not reported | 0.057% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 327 | Dubai Islamic Bank PJSC | AED000201015 | Not reported | 0.057% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 328 | Hellenic Telecommunications Organization SA | GRS260333000 | Not reported | 0.056% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 329 | Metallurgical Corp of China Ltd | CNE100000FF3 | Not reported | 0.056% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 330 | SD Guthrie Bhd | MYL5285OO001 | Not reported | 0.055% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 331 | First Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0002892007 | Not reported | 0.055% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 332 | Wuchan Zhongda Group Co Ltd | CNE000000KF4 | Not reported | 0.054% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 333 | Pou Chen Corp | TW0009904003 | Not reported | 0.054% | $82K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 334 | KCC Corp | KR7002380004 | Not reported | 0.054% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 335 | Gulf Bank KSCP | KW0EQ0100028 | Not reported | 0.054% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 336 | PTT Exploration & Production PCL | TH0355A10Z12 | Not reported | 0.054% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 337 | Sinopharm Group Co Ltd | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.054% | $81K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 338 | Greentown China Holdings Ltd | KYG4100M1050 | Not reported | 0.054% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 339 | Huatai Securities Co Ltd | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.053% | $80K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 340 | CJ CheilJedang Corp | KR7097950000 | Not reported | 0.053% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 341 | Qatar National Bank QPSC | QA0006929895 | Not reported | 0.052% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 342 | PGE Polska Grupa Energetyczna SA | PLPGER000010 | Not reported | 0.052% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 343 | SAIC Motor Corp Ltd | CNE000000TY6 | Not reported | 0.052% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 344 | Korea Gas Corp | KR7036460004 | Not reported | 0.052% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 345 | Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC | AEA000801018 | Not reported | 0.052% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 346 | SCB X PCL | THA790010013 | Not reported | 0.052% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 347 | President Chain Store Corp | TW0002912003 | Not reported | 0.051% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 348 | Korea Zinc Co Ltd | KR7010130003 | Not reported | 0.051% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 349 | China CSSC Holdings Ltd | CNE000000W05 | Not reported | 0.051% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 350 | Tiger Brands Ltd | ZAE000071080 | Not reported | 0.051% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 351 | Shanghai Construction Group Co Ltd | CNE000000WR4 | Not reported | 0.051% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 352 | Tianqi Lithium Corp | CNE100005F09 | Not reported | 0.051% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 353 | Far EasTone Telecommunications Co Ltd | TW0004904008 | Not reported | 0.051% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 354 | Abu Dhabi National Oil Co for Distribution PJSC | AEA006101017 | Not reported | 0.051% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 355 | Exxaro Resources Ltd | ZAE000084992 | Not reported | 0.051% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 356 | Hansoh Pharmaceutical Group Co Ltd | KYG549581067 | Not reported | 0.051% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 357 | Luzhou Laojiao Co Ltd | CNE000000GF2 | Not reported | 0.050% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 358 | Kiatnakin Phatra Bank PCL | TH0121010019 | Not reported | 0.050% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 359 | Abu Dhabi Commercial Bank PJSC | AEA000201011 | Not reported | 0.050% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 360 | Huayu Automotive Systems Co Ltd | CNE000000M15 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 361 | China Railway Signal & Communication Corp Ltd | CNE1000021L3 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 362 | Banco de Credito e Inversiones SA | CLP321331116 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 363 | Vodacom Group Ltd | ZAE000132577 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 364 | China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd | KYG210961051 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 365 | Sigma Foods SAB de CV | MXP000511016 | Not reported | 0.049% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 366 | Lens Technology Co Ltd | CNE100001YW7 | Not reported | 0.048% | $73K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 367 | Dr Reddy's Laboratories Ltd | INE089A01031 | Not reported | 0.048% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 368 | TPK Holding Co Ltd | KYG898431096 | Not reported | 0.048% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | TWD |
| 369 | China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd | HK0000311099 | Not reported | 0.047% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 370 | NMDC Ltd | INE584A01023 | Not reported | 0.047% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 371 | TA Chen Stainless Pipe | TW0002027000 | Not reported | 0.047% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 372 | Industrias Penoles SAB de CV | MXP554091415 | Not reported | 0.047% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 373 | Enel Chile SA | CL0002266774 | Not reported | 0.046% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 374 | Northam Platinum Holdings Ltd | ZAE000298253 | Not reported | 0.046% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 375 | Bank of Nanjing Co Ltd | CNE100000627 | Not reported | 0.046% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 376 | Sri Trang Agro-Industry PCL | TH0254A10Z14 | Not reported | 0.046% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 377 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co Ltd | CNE1000031W9 | Not reported | 0.046% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 378 | Kumho Petrochemical Co Ltd | KR7011780004 | Not reported | 0.045% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 379 | Borouge PLC | AEE01072B225 | Not reported | 0.045% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 380 | Tauron Polska Energia SA | PLTAURN00011 | Not reported | 0.045% | $68K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 381 | China International Capital Corp Ltd | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.045% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 382 | Dubai Electricity & Water Authority PJSC | AED001801011 | Not reported | 0.045% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 383 | Taiwan Cooperative Financial Holding Co Ltd | TW0005880009 | Not reported | 0.044% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 384 | Asseco Poland SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.044% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 385 | Acer Inc | TW0002353000 | Not reported | 0.044% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 386 | Cia Cervecerias Unidas SA | CLP249051044 | Not reported | 0.044% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 387 | Adnoc Gas PLC | AEE01195A234 | Not reported | 0.044% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 388 | Aditya Birla Capital Ltd | INE674K01013 | Not reported | 0.044% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 389 | Jiangsu Expressway Co Ltd | CNE1000003J5 | Not reported | 0.044% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 390 | Banco Santander Brasil SA | BRSANBCDAM13 | Not reported | 0.044% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 391 | Bangchak Corp PCL | TH0420010Y19 | Not reported | 0.043% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 392 | AMMB Holdings Bhd | MYL1015OO006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 393 | LX INTERNATIONAL CORP | KR7001120005 | Not reported | 0.043% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 394 | Eternal Materials Co Ltd | TW0001717007 | Not reported | 0.043% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 395 | Petronet LNG Ltd | INE347G01014 | Not reported | 0.043% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 396 | Far Eastern New Century Corp | TW0001402006 | Not reported | 0.043% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 397 | Zhejiang NHU Co Ltd | CNE000001J84 | Not reported | 0.043% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 398 | Zhejiang Expressway Co Ltd | CNE1000004S4 | Not reported | 0.042% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 399 | Cipla Ltd/India | INE059A01026 | Not reported | 0.042% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 400 | BOE Technology Group Co Ltd | CNE0000016L5 | Not reported | 0.042% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |