Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MFDX holdings

PIMCO RAFI Dynamic Multi-Factor International Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

1,295 stored of 1,295 reported, largest first by weight

MFDX holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
501 3i Group PLC GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 0.051% $228K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
502 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.051% $228K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
503 SKF AB SE0000108227 Not reported 0.051% $227K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
504 Galp Energia SGPS SA PTGAL0AM0009 Not reported 0.051% $227K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
505 London Stock Exchange Group PLC GB00B0SWJX34 Not reported 0.050% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
506 Ricoh Co Ltd JP3973400009 Not reported 0.050% $226K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
507 Sacyr SA ES0182870214 Not reported 0.050% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
508 ASX Ltd AU000000ASX7 Not reported 0.050% $225K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
509 IGO Ltd AU000000IGO4 Not reported 0.050% $224K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
510 Cie de Saint-Gobain SA FR0000125007 Not reported 0.050% $224K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
511 Harel Insurance Investments & Financial Services Ltd IL0005850180 Not reported 0.050% $224K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
512 Tate & Lyle PLC GB00BP92CJ43 Not reported 0.050% $224K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
513 Sonova Holding AG CH0012549785 Not reported 0.050% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
514 KBC Group NV BE0003565737 Not reported 0.050% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
515 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.049% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
516 Forvia SE FR0000121147 Not reported 0.049% $223K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
517 Nisshinbo Holdings Inc JP3678000005 Not reported 0.049% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
518 Freenet AG DE000A0Z2ZZ5 Not reported 0.049% $222K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
519 CLP Holdings Ltd HK0002007356 Not reported 0.049% $221K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
520 Yaskawa Electric Corp JP3932000007 Not reported 0.049% $221K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
521 CyberAgent Inc JP3311400000 Not reported 0.049% $220K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
522 PCCW Ltd HK0008011667 Not reported 0.049% $220K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
523 Swire Pacific Ltd HK0019000162 Not reported 0.049% $219K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
524 United Overseas Bank Ltd SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.049% $219K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
525 MEIJI Holdings Co Ltd JP3918000005 Not reported 0.049% $218K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
526 Geberit AG CH0030170408 Not reported 0.048% $218K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
527 Kongsberg Gruppen ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.048% $217K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
528 Weir Group PLC/The GB0009465807 Not reported 0.048% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
529 Ryanair Holdings PLC IE00BYTBXV33 Not reported 0.048% $216K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
530 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.048% $215K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
531 RWE AG DE0007037129 Not reported 0.047% $213K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
532 Otsuka Holdings Co Ltd JP3188220002 Not reported 0.047% $213K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
533 Bunzl PLC GB00B0744B38 Not reported 0.047% $212K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
534 Northland Power Inc CA6665111002 666511100 0.047% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
535 Mowi ASA NO0003054108 Not reported 0.047% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
536 Hermes International SCA FR0000052292 Not reported 0.047% $210K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
537 SIG Group AG CH0435377954 Not reported 0.047% $210K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
538 Bankinter SA ES0113679I37 Not reported 0.046% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
539 ams-OSRAM AG AT0000A3EPA4 Not reported 0.046% $209K Equity (common) Corporate Austria CHF
540 Vicat SACA FR0000031775 Not reported 0.046% $208K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
541 Olympus Corp JP3201200007 Not reported 0.046% $208K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
542 Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 0.046% $208K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
543 Constellation Software Inc/Canada CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.046% $207K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
544 Japan Hotel REIT Investment Corp JP3046400002 Not reported 0.046% $207K Equity (common) Other Japan JPY
545 Belimo Holding AG CH1101098163 Not reported 0.046% $207K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
546 Franco-Nevada Corp CA3518581051 351858105 0.046% $206K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
547 Toyoda Gosei Co Ltd JP3634200004 Not reported 0.046% $206K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
548 Next PLC GB0032089863 Not reported 0.046% $206K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
549 SES SA LU0088087324 Not reported 0.046% $205K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
550 EXEO Group Inc JP3254200003 Not reported 0.046% $205K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
551 Retail Estates NV BE0003720340 Not reported 0.046% $205K Equity (common) Other Belgium EUR
552 Partners Group Holding AG CH0024608827 Not reported 0.046% $205K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
553 Elia Group SA/NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.045% $204K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
554 Aroundtown SA LU1673108939 Not reported 0.045% $204K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
555 Taiyo Yuden Co Ltd JP3452000007 Not reported 0.045% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
556 SKY Perfect JSAT Corp JP3396350005 Not reported 0.045% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
557 Hokuhoku Financial Group Inc JP3842400008 Not reported 0.045% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
558 Yamaha Motor Co Ltd JP3942800008 Not reported 0.045% $203K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
559 Pearson PLC GB0006776081 Not reported 0.045% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
560 Barratt Redrow PLC GB0000811801 Not reported 0.045% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
561 Stockland AU000000SGP0 Not reported 0.045% $201K Equity (common) Other Australia AUD
562 Schroders PLC GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.045% $201K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
563 Power Assets Holdings Ltd HK0006000050 Not reported 0.045% $200K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
564 B&M European Value Retail plc JE00BVSYJW51 Not reported 0.044% $200K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
565 IHI Corp JP3134800006 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
566 COMSYS Holdings Corp JP3305530002 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
567 Ayvens SA FR0013258662 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
568 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB SE0000148884 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
569 Aena SME SA ES0105046017 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
570 Ryohin Keikaku Co Ltd JP3976300008 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
571 Tohoku Electric Power Co Inc JP3605400005 Not reported 0.044% $199K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
572 Elisa Oyj FI0009007884 Not reported 0.044% $198K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
573 Tokuyama Corp JP3625000009 Not reported 0.044% $198K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
574 Big Shopping Centers Ltd IL0010972607 Not reported 0.043% $196K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
575 Premier Foods PLC GB00B7N0K053 Not reported 0.043% $195K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
576 ISS A/S DK0060542181 Not reported 0.043% $195K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
577 TFI International Inc CA87241L1094 87241L109 0.043% $194K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
578 SG Holdings Co Ltd JP3162770006 Not reported 0.043% $194K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
579 Nagase & Co Ltd JP3647800006 Not reported 0.043% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
580 UBE Corp JP3158800007 Not reported 0.043% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
581 Sonic Healthcare Ltd AU000000SHL7 Not reported 0.043% $193K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
582 Assa Abloy AB SE0007100581 Not reported 0.043% $192K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
583 Jyske Bank A/S DK0010307958 Not reported 0.042% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
584 JB Hi-Fi Ltd AU000000JBH7 Not reported 0.042% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
585 Tieto Oyj FI0009000277 Not reported 0.042% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
586 INFRONEER Holdings Inc JP3153850007 Not reported 0.042% $191K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
587 UOL Group Ltd SG1S83002349 Not reported 0.042% $190K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
588 Iluka Resources Ltd AU000000ILU1 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
589 Sumitomo Heavy Industries Ltd JP3405400007 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
590 Montea NV BE0003853703 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Other Belgium EUR
591 Randstad NV NL0000379121 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
592 Tokio Marine Holdings Inc JP3910660004 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
593 Horiba Ltd JP3853000002 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
594 Cembra Money Bank AG CH0225173167 Not reported 0.042% $189K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
595 Air Canada CA0089118776 008911877 0.042% $188K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
596 Ackermans & van Haaren NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.042% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
597 Kaneka Corp JP3215800008 Not reported 0.042% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
598 AddTech AB SE0014781795 Not reported 0.042% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
599 Banca Generali SpA IT0001031084 Not reported 0.041% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
600 NOK Corp JP3164800009 Not reported 0.041% $187K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme