MAGG holdings
Madison Aggregate Bond ETF
Positions
205 stored of 205 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BULD04 | 3136BULD0 | 0.380% | $250K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 102 | SPACE EXPLORATION TECH Space Exploration Technologies Corp | US84615QAA13 | 84615QAA1 | 0.379% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DH65 | 023135DH6 | 0.379% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | ELI LILLY & CO | US532457CR72 | 532457CR7 | 0.376% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | FIDELITY NATL INFO SERV Fidelity National Information Services Inc | US31620MCE49 | 31620MCE4 | 0.376% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC | US70450YAT01 | 70450YAT0 | 0.376% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849RAG02 | 43849RAG0 | 0.375% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132CWTB09 | 3132CWTB0 | 0.373% | $245K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 109 | AMGEN INC | US031162DT45 | 031162DT4 | 0.371% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON INC | US09951LAA17 | 09951LAA1 | 0.371% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Government National Mortgage A Government National Mortgage Association | US38381UUQ39 | 38381UUQ3 | 0.367% | $241K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 112 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W52Z62 | 3140W52Z6 | 0.363% | $239K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 113 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DSNS76 | 3132DSNS7 | 0.361% | $237K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 114 | US BANCORP | US91159HJL50 | 91159HJL5 | 0.361% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust 2024-CES1 | US89183CAA36 | 89183CAA3 | 0.349% | $230K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | US89788MAU62 | 89788MAU6 | 0.346% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | WEYERHAEUSER CO | US962166CA07 | 962166CA0 | 0.345% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YEU55 | 61747YEU5 | 0.340% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W3J839 | 3140W3J83 | 0.337% | $222K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 120 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BU84 | 693475BU8 | 0.336% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | PROLOGIS LP | US74340XCV10 | 74340XCV1 | 0.336% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3132QSGY80 | 3132QSGY8 | 0.335% | $220K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 123 | KINDER MORGAN INC | US49456BAH42 | 49456BAH4 | 0.330% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XPTR05 | 3140XPTR0 | 0.325% | $214K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 125 | JM SMUCKER CO J M Smucker Co/The | US832696AX63 | 832696AX6 | 0.325% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US31335AYT95 | 31335AYT9 | 0.315% | $207K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 127 | BAE SYSTEMS PLC | US05523RAL15 | 05523RAL1 | 0.310% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 128 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U3D31 | 95000U3D3 | 0.309% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | GE HEALTHCARE TECH INC GE HealthCare Technologies Inc | US36266GAA58 | 36266GAA5 | 0.306% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae REMICS | US3136BUH377 | 3136BUH37 | 0.299% | $197K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 131 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XG3N71 | 3140XG3N7 | 0.297% | $195K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 132 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303MAD48 | 30303MAD4 | 0.296% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138MBFD34 | 3138MBFD3 | 0.296% | $195K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 134 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EGH71 | 31418EGH7 | 0.292% | $192K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 135 | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP | US7591EPAT77 | 7591EPAT7 | 0.287% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWGG24 | 3132DWGG2 | 0.285% | $187K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 137 | VALERO ENERGY CORP | US91913YBE95 | 91913YBE9 | 0.284% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 138 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KQFT85 | 3133KQFT8 | 0.281% | $185K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 139 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475CD50 | 693475CD5 | 0.280% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWER07 | 3132DWER0 | 0.278% | $183K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 141 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWH220 | 3132DWH22 | 0.271% | $178K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 142 | Fanniemae-Aces | US3136AY6U29 | 3136AY6U2 | 0.268% | $176K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 143 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418FEM59 | 31418FEM5 | 0.268% | $176K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 144 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKW86 | 06051GKW8 | 0.267% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Sequoia Mortgage Trust Sequoia Mortgage Trust 2013-7 | US81745CAB90 | 81745CAB9 | 0.261% | $171K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XJ2L60 | 3140XJ2L6 | 0.261% | $171K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 147 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EJ760 | 31418EJ76 | 0.260% | $171K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 148 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138LUSY24 | 3138LUSY2 | 0.256% | $168K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 149 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128MJWP17 | 3128MJWP1 | 0.255% | $168K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 150 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138M5LP24 | 3138M5LP2 | 0.250% | $165K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 151 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US31334XEE58 | 31334XEE5 | 0.240% | $158K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 152 | ONEOK INC | US682680BK80 | 682680BK8 | 0.236% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PEG72 | 46647PEG7 | 0.233% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | ENERGY TRANSFER LP | US29273VBA70 | 29273VBA7 | 0.233% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61748UAX00 | 61748UAX0 | 0.227% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Flagstar Mortgage Trust Flagstar Mortgage Trust 2021-9INV | US33851MAA09 | 33851MAA0 | 0.226% | $149K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | IRON MOUNTAIN INC | US46284VAN10 | 46284VAN1 | 0.218% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | CENTENE CORP | US15135BAY74 | 15135BAY7 | 0.217% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3132GKF925 | 3132GKF92 | 0.217% | $143K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 160 | DELL INT LLC / EMC CORP Dell International LLC / EMC Corp | US24703DBH35 | 24703DBH3 | 0.213% | $140K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 161 | WELLTOWER OP LLC | US95040QAP90 | 95040QAP9 | 0.206% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | US BANK MMDA - USBGFS 9 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.203% | $134K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 163 | PECO ENERGY CO | US693304BA44 | 693304BA4 | 0.199% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138AVP822 | 3138AVP82 | 0.195% | $128K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 165 | CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CO Capital One Financial Corp | US14040HCX17 | 14040HCX1 | 0.192% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | RIO TINTO FIN USA PLC Rio Tinto Finance USA PLC | US76720AAT34 | 76720AAT3 | 0.192% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 167 | INTEL CORP | US458140CS72 | 458140CS7 | 0.190% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION | US30231GAW24 | 30231GAW2 | 0.189% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31416XJ277 | 31416XJ27 | 0.188% | $123K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 170 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418BM372 | 31418BM37 | 0.181% | $119K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 171 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EJ29 | 548661EJ2 | 0.179% | $118K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 172 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XMFR20 | 3140XMFR2 | 0.178% | $117K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 173 | VULCAN MATERIALS CO | US929160AZ21 | 929160AZ2 | 0.160% | $105K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DPB490 | 3132DPB49 | 0.160% | $105K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 175 | NORDSON CORP | US655663AB89 | 655663AB8 | 0.159% | $104K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128M8FH20 | 3128M8FH2 | 0.155% | $102K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 177 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XH3P02 | 3140XH3P0 | 0.148% | $97K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 178 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US31335BRF57 | 31335BRF5 | 0.145% | $95K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 179 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3132XVH972 | 3132XVH97 | 0.145% | $95K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 180 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF 2020-K106 Mortgage Trust | US30313WAE84 | 30313WAE8 | 0.142% | $94K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWFH16 | 3132DWFH1 | 0.133% | $87K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 182 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QM3K84 | 3140QM3K8 | 0.132% | $87K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 183 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3132L5A299 | 3132L5A29 | 0.130% | $86K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 184 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140FKDN79 | 3140FKDN7 | 0.125% | $82K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 185 | BANK OF NY MELLON CORP Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US06406RBM88 | 06406RBM8 | 0.120% | $79K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 186 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KYU644 | 3133KYU64 | 0.119% | $78K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 187 | PACKAGING CORP OF AMERIC Packaging Corp of America | US695156AV10 | 695156AV1 | 0.119% | $78K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 188 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QMZN78 | 3140QMZN7 | 0.117% | $77K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 189 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust 2021-6 | US46653PAF45 | 46653PAF4 | 0.114% | $75K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Gold Pool | US3128MJ2M18 | 3128MJ2M1 | 0.112% | $74K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 191 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418ESB73 | 31418ESB7 | 0.108% | $71K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 192 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132A9S650 | 3132A9S65 | 0.104% | $68K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 193 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31417FYQ52 | 31417FYQ5 | 0.103% | $68K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 194 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DWDT71 | 3132DWDT7 | 0.103% | $67K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 195 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31410LRR59 | 31410LRR5 | 0.094% | $62K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 196 | CarMax Auto Owner Trust Carmax Auto Owner Trust 2022-3 | US14318MAE93 | 14318MAE9 | 0.094% | $62K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3138ET4J24 | 3138ET4J2 | 0.094% | $62K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 198 | Chesapeake Funding II LLC | US165183CZ56 | 165183CZ5 | 0.089% | $59K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust JP Morgan Mortgage Trust Series 2024-5 | US46658RAD08 | 46658RAD0 | 0.080% | $52K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Nissan Auto Receivables Owner Nissan Auto Receivables 2022-B Owner Trust | US65480JAD28 | 65480JAD2 | 0.076% | $50K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |