LEND holdings
SEI High Yield Bond & Alternative Credit ETF
Positions
1,396 stored of 1,396 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | CSC HOLDINGS, LLC CSC HOLDINGS LLC 144A 4.625000% 12/01/2030 | US126307BD80 | 126307BD8 | 0.031% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | STAPLES, INC. STAPLES INC 144A 12.750000% 01/15/2030 | US855030AS17 | 855030AS1 | 0.031% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 803 | PRIME SECURITY SERVICES BORROWER, LLC PRIME SECURITY SERVICES BORROWER LLC / PRIME FINAN 3.375000% 08/31/2027 | US74166MAF32 | 74166MAF3 | 0.031% | $317K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG, LLC VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUEMINES LNG LLC 144A 7.750000% 05/01/2035 | US922966AB20 | 922966AB2 | 0.031% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC/ BRIGHTSTAR GLOBAL SOLUTION 5.750000% 01/15/2033 | US108922AA38 | 108922AA3 | 0.031% | $314K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United Kingdom | USD |
| 806 | MITER BRANDS ACQUISITION HOLDCO, INC. MITER BRANDS ACQUISITION HOLDCO INC / MIWD BORROWE 6.750000% 04/01/2032 | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.030% | $313K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | CENTURY COMMUNITIES, INC. CENTURY COMMUNITIES INC 144A 3.875000% 08/15/2029 | US156504AM47 | 156504AM4 | 0.030% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 808 | CARS.COM INC. CARS.COM INC 144A 6.375000% 11/01/2028 | US14575EAA38 | 14575EAA3 | 0.030% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 809 | HYPERION INSURANCE/HOWDEN 8/25 TLB HYPERION INSURANCE/HOWDEN 8/25 TLB 2/15/2031 | Not reported | G4712JBB7 | 0.030% | $312K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 810 | UWM HOLDINGS, LLC UWM HOLDINGS LLC 144A 6.250000% 03/15/2031 | US903522AB68 | 903522AB6 | 0.030% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 811 | GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE SOLUTIONS INC. GLOBAL INFRASTRUCTURE SOLUTIONS INC 144A 5.625000% 06/01/2029 | US37960XAA54 | 37960XAA5 | 0.030% | $312K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | NOVA Chemicals Corporation NOVA CHEMICALS CORP 144A 5.250000% 06/01/2027 | US66977WAR07 | 66977WAR0 | 0.030% | $311K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 813 | UNISYS CORPORATION UNISYS CORP 144A 10.625000% 01/15/2031 | US909214BX53 | 909214BX5 | 0.030% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | ANTERO MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP ANTERO MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP / ANTERO MIDSTREAM FI 5.750000% 01/15/2028 | US03690AAF30 | 03690AAF3 | 0.030% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | TALLGRASS ENERGY PARTNERS, LP TALLGRASS ENERGY PARTNERS LP / TALLGRASS ENERGY FI 6.750000% 03/15/2034 | US87470LAM37 | 87470LAM3 | 0.030% | $310K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 816 | Federal National Mortgage Association Federal National Mortgage Association PREFERRED STOCK | US3135868020 | 313586802 | 0.030% | $309K | Equity (preferred) | Other | United States | USD |
| 817 | BLUE RACER MIDSTREAM, LLC BLUE RACER MIDSTREAM LLC / BLUE RACER FINANCE CORP 7.250000% 07/15/2032 | US095796AK46 | 095796AK4 | 0.030% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 818 | JEFFERIES FINANCE LLC JEFFERIES FINANCE LLC / JFIN CO-ISSUER CORP 144A 6.625000% 10/15/2031 | US47232MAG78 | 47232MAG7 | 0.030% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 819 | MALLINCKRODT 10/25 (KEENOVA) EQUITY * | Not reported | Not reported | 0.030% | $308K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 820 | NAVIENT CORPORATION NAVIENT CORP 7.875000% 06/15/2032 | US63938CAQ15 | 63938CAQ1 | 0.030% | $307K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 821 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST, INC. STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC 144A 6.500000% 07/01/2030 | US85571BBD64 | 85571BBD6 | 0.030% | $306K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTIONS INC. STANDARD BUILDING SOLUTIONS INC 144A 5.875000% 03/15/2034 | US853192AA08 | 853192AA0 | 0.030% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 823 | DIRECTV FINANCING, LLC DIRECTV FINANCING LLC 144A 8.875000% 02/01/2030 | US25461LAB80 | 25461LAB8 | 0.030% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 824 | KOHL'S CORPORATION KOHL'S CORP 5.125000% 05/01/2031 | US500255AX28 | 500255AX2 | 0.030% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 825 | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL 6.125000% 09/15/2029 | US552953CK50 | 552953CK5 | 0.029% | $303K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 826 | VOYAGER PARENT, LLC VOYAGER PARENT LLC 144A 9.250000% 07/01/2032 | US92921EAA01 | 92921EAA0 | 0.029% | $301K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT, INC. LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC 144A 4.750000% 10/15/2027 | US538034AR08 | 538034AR0 | 0.029% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | SM ENERGY COMPANY SM ENERGY CO 6.625000% 01/15/2027 | US78454LAP58 | 78454LAP5 | 0.029% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | IRON MOUNTAIN INCORPORATED IRON MOUNTAIN INC 144A 5.000000% 07/15/2028 | US46284VAG68 | 46284VAG6 | 0.029% | $299K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | BIG RIVER STEEL LLC BIG RIVER STEEL LLC / BRS FINANCE CORP 144A 6.625000% 01/31/2029 | US08949LAB62 | 08949LAB6 | 0.029% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | WYNN RESORTS FINANCE, LLC WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC / WYNN RESORTS CAPITAL CO 5.125000% 10/01/2029 | US983133AA70 | 983133AA7 | 0.029% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 832 | AHEAD DB HOLDINGS, LLC AHEAD DB HOLDINGS, LLC 2/1/2031 | Not reported | 00866HAH8 | 0.029% | $298K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 833 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL PARAMOUNT GLOBAL 4.850000% 07/01/2042 | US124857AJ27 | 124857AJ2 | 0.029% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 834 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS, INC. CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYSTEMS INC 144A 4.750000% 02/15/2031 | US12543DBK54 | 12543DBK5 | 0.029% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 835 | AHEAD DB HOLDINGS, LLC AHEAD DB HOLDINGS LLC 144A 6.625000% 05/01/2028 | US00867FAA66 | 00867FAA6 | 0.029% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | Transocean International Limited TRANSOCEAN INTERNATIONAL LTD 144A 8.250000% 05/15/2029 | US893830BY45 | 893830BY4 | 0.029% | $296K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 837 | NEON MAPLE/PIVOTAL/NUVEI 7/25 NEON MAPLE/PIVOTAL/NUVEI 7/25 11/17/2031 | Not reported | 69425BAD9 | 0.029% | $296K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 838 | OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. OSAIC HOLDINGS INC 144A 6.750000% 08/01/2032 | US00791GAB32 | 00791GAB3 | 0.029% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 839 | ION PLATFORM FINANCE US, INC. ION PLATFORM FINANCE US INC / ION PLATFORM FINANCE 5.000000% 05/01/2028 | US46206AAE29 | 46206AAE2 | 0.029% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 840 | ION PLATFORM FINANCE US, INC. ION PLATFORM FINANCE US INC / ION PLATFORM FINANCE 8.750000% 05/01/2029 | US46206AAD46 | 46206AAD4 | 0.028% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 841 | UNITI SERVICES LLC UNITI GROUP LP / UNITI GROUP FINANCE 2019 INC / CS 8.625000% 06/15/2032 | US91327TAC53 | 91327TAC5 | 0.028% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 842 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG, INC. VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC 144A 6.625000% 06/15/2036 | US92332YAH45 | 92332YAH4 | 0.028% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | Stena International S.A. STENA INTERNATIONAL SA 144A 7.625000% 02/15/2031 | US85858EAE32 | 85858EAE3 | 0.028% | $289K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Sweden | USD |
| 844 | TRIMAS CORPORATION TRIMAS CORP 144A 4.125000% 04/15/2029 | US896215AH37 | 896215AH3 | 0.028% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | Fluence Energy Inc FLUENCE ENERGY INC 2.250000% 06/15/2030 | US34379VAB99 | 34379VAB9 | 0.028% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 846 | ALLISON TRANSMISSION, INC. ALLISON TRANSMISSION INC 144A 3.750000% 01/30/2031 | US019736AG29 | 019736AG2 | 0.028% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | ORGANON & CO. ORGANON & CO / ORGANON FOREIGN DEBT CO-ISSUER BV 1 5.125000% 04/30/2031 | US68622TAB70 | 68622TAB7 | 0.028% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | QUIKRETE HOLDINGS, INC. QUIKRETE HOLDINGS, INC. 2/10/2032 | Not reported | 74839XAL3 | 0.028% | $284K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 849 | CENTRAL GARDEN & PET COMPANY CENTRAL GARDEN & PET CO 4.125000% 10/15/2030 | US153527AN61 | 153527AN6 | 0.028% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | VAIL RESORTS, INC. VAIL RESORTS INC 144A 6.500000% 05/15/2032 | US91879QAP46 | 91879QAP4 | 0.028% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 851 | CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS, INC. CLEAR CHANNEL OUTDOOR HOLDINGS INC 144A 7.500000% 03/15/2033 | US18453HAH93 | 18453HAH9 | 0.027% | $282K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | MERCER INTERNATIONAL INC. MERCER INTERNATIONAL INC 144A 12.875000% 10/01/2028 | US588056BC44 | 588056BC4 | 0.027% | $282K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 853 | PRETIUM PKG HOLDINGS, INC. EQUITY * | Not reported | Not reported | 0.027% | $282K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 854 | CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE LLC CRESCENT ENERGY FINANCE LLC 144A 7.875000% 04/15/2032 | US516806AK23 | 516806AK2 | 0.027% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | ALTICE FRANCE SAS ALTICE FRANCE SA 144A 9.500000% 11/01/2029 | US02090DAA63 | 02090DAA6 | 0.027% | $280K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | France | USD |
| 856 | PHOTO HOLDINGS, LLC PHOTO HOLDINGS LLC 144A 12.000000% 07/01/2031 | US71924PAA66 | 71924PAA6 | 0.027% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 857 | CINEWORLD/REGAL 6/25 COV-LITE CINEWORLD/REGAL 6/25 COV-LITE 12/2/2031 | Not reported | 22834KAV3 | 0.027% | $278K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 858 | BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO LTD BENEFIT STREET PARTNERS CLO LTD 2015-VII CLASS SUB | US08180TAD37 | 08180TAD3 | 0.027% | $277K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | ECHOSTAR CORPORATION ECHOSTAR CORP 6.750000% 11/30/2030 | US278768AA44 | 278768AA4 | 0.027% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 860 | NESCO HOLDINGS II, INC. NESCO HOLDINGS II INC 144A 5.500000% 04/15/2029 | US64083YAA91 | 64083YAA9 | 0.027% | $276K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 861 | ALTICE FRANCE SAS ALTICE FRANCE SAS SR GLBL 144A 29 | US02090DAD03 | 02090DAD0 | 0.027% | $275K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | France | USD |
| 862 | PERMIAN RESOURCES OPERATING, LLC PERMIAN RESOURCES OPERATING LLC 144A 9.875000% 07/15/2031 | US27034RAC79 | 27034RAC7 | 0.027% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 863 | BATH & BODY WORKS, INC. BATH & BODY WORKS INC 7.500000% 06/15/2029 | US501797AR52 | 501797AR5 | 0.027% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS OPERATING, LLC CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS OPERATING LLC / CHARTER COM 3.950000% 06/30/2062 | US161175CG74 | 161175CG7 | 0.027% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 865 | WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION WHIRLPOOL CORP 4.750000% 02/26/2029 | US963320AW61 | 963320AW6 | 0.026% | $272K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | CONNECT HOLDING II LLC CONNECT HOLDING II LLC 144A 10.500000% 04/03/2031 | US20753PAD33 | 20753PAD3 | 0.026% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | NEWFOLD DIGITAL HOLDINGS GROUP INC 144A 11.750000% 04/30/2029 | US650929AC63 | 650929AC6 | 0.026% | $271K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION, INC. WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC 144A 6.375000% 03/15/2033 | US95081QAS30 | 95081QAS3 | 0.026% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 869 | KIDDE GLOBAL 1/26 TLB KIDDE GLOBAL 1/26 TLB 12/2/2031 | Not reported | 50221UAE1 | 0.026% | $269K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 870 | MURPHY OIL CORPORATION MURPHY OIL CORP 6.500000% 02/15/2034 | US626717AQ55 | 626717AQ5 | 0.026% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 871 | THE HERTZ CORPORATION HERTZ CORP/THE 144A 12.625000% 07/15/2029 | US428040DC08 | 428040DC0 | 0.026% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE, INC. BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC 144A 6.375000% 06/15/2032 | US12008RAR84 | 12008RAR8 | 0.026% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 873 | JONES DESLAURIERS INSURANCE MANAGEMENT INC. JONES DESLAURIERS INSURANCE MANAGEMENT INC 144A 8.500000% 03/15/2030 | US48020RAB15 | 48020RAB1 | 0.026% | $265K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 874 | ICON PARENT I INC. ICON PARENT I INC. 11/13/2031 | Not reported | 33718FAP5 | 0.026% | $265K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 875 | ALBERTSONS COMPANIES, INC. ALBERTSONS COS INC / SAFEWAY INC / NEW ALBERTSONS 5.500000% 03/31/2031 | US01309QAC24 | 01309QAC2 | 0.026% | $264K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 876 | SEAGATE DATA STORAGE TECHNOLOGY PTE. LTD. SEAGATE DATA STORAGE TECHNOLOGY PTE LTD 144A 5.750000% 12/01/2034 | US81180LAS43 | 81180LAS4 | 0.026% | $264K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 877 | ORGANON & CO. ORGANON & CO / ORGANON FOREIGN DEBT CO-ISSUER BV 1 4.125000% 04/30/2028 | US68622TAA97 | 68622TAA9 | 0.026% | $263K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 878 | WHIRLPOOL CORPORATION WHIRLPOOL CORP 6.500000% 06/15/2033 | US963320BE54 | 963320BE5 | 0.025% | $261K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 879 | BROOKFIELD RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES ULC BROOKFIELD RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES INC / BROOKFIELD 4.875000% 02/15/2030 | US11283YAD22 | 11283YAD2 | 0.025% | $261K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |
| 880 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG, INC. VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC 144A 9.500000% 02/01/2029 | US92332YAC57 | 92332YAC5 | 0.025% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | CORE & MAIN LP CORE & MAIN LP 144A 6.000000% 07/01/2034 | US21867FAC86 | 21867FAC8 | 0.025% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 882 | VIRIDIEN SA VIRIDIEN 144A 10.000000% 10/15/2030 | US12531QAA31 | 12531QAA3 | 0.025% | $257K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | France | USD |
| 883 | BATTALION CLO LTD BATTALION CLO XVI LTD BATLN 2019-16A CR2 | US07133MAW64 | 07133MAW6 | 0.025% | $256K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 884 | VERITIV OPERATING COMPANY VERITIV OPERATING CO 144A 10.500000% 11/30/2030 | US92339LAA08 | 92339LAA0 | 0.025% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC 144A 5.875000% 04/15/2032 | US82966BAA35 | 82966BAA3 | 0.025% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | AHP HEALTH PARTNERS, INC. AHP HEALTH PARTNERS INC 144A 5.750000% 07/15/2029 | US00150LAB71 | 00150LAB7 | 0.025% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 887 | XPLORE INC. XPLORE INC. 10/24/2029 | Not reported | C9875EAB5 | 0.025% | $254K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 888 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP 4.000000% 09/15/2030 | US682691AA80 | 682691AA8 | 0.025% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | SUNOCO LP SUNOCO LP / SUNOCO FINANCE CORP 4.500000% 05/15/2029 | US86765LAT44 | 86765LAT4 | 0.025% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDINGS LLC 144A 8.250000% 05/15/2030 | US472481AC47 | 472481AC4 | 0.025% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | NRG ENERGY, INC. NRG ENERGY INC 144A 5.750000% 01/15/2034 | US629377DC38 | 629377DC3 | 0.025% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | CHURCHILL DOWNS INCORPORATED CHURCHILL DOWNS INC 144A 5.750000% 04/01/2030 | US12511VAA61 | 12511VAA6 | 0.024% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 893 | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC. GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC 144A 4.000000% 08/01/2028 | US36168QAL86 | 36168QAL8 | 0.024% | $251K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | United States | USD |
| 894 | CCO HOLDINGS, LLC CCO HOLDINGS LLC / CCO HOLDINGS CAPITAL CORP 4.500000% 05/01/2032 | US1248EPCN14 | 1248EPCN1 | 0.024% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | TALEN ENERGY SUPPLY, LLC TALEN ENERGY SUPPLY LLC 144A 6.125000% 05/01/2031 | US87422VAQ14 | 87422VAQ1 | 0.024% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 896 | J. B. POINDEXTER & CO., INC. JB POINDEXTER & CO INC 144A 8.750000% 12/15/2031 | US465965AC53 | 465965AC5 | 0.024% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | ION PLATFORM FINANCE US, INC. ION PLATFORM FINANCE US INC / ION PLATFORM FINANCE 9.000000% 08/01/2029 | US46206AAF93 | 46206AAF9 | 0.024% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 898 | SPANISH BROADCASTING DIP FIXED 975 12/31/2026 SPANISH BROADCASTING DIP FIXED 975 12/31/2026 12/31/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.024% | $246K | Loans | Other | United States | USD |
| 899 | FAIR ISAAC CORPORATION FAIR ISAAC CORP 144A 4.000000% 06/15/2028 | US303250AF16 | 303250AF1 | 0.024% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | GardaWorld Security Corporation GARDA WORLD SECURITY CORP 144A 6.000000% 06/01/2029 | US36485MAL37 | 36485MAL3 | 0.024% | $244K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Canada | USD |