JSI holdings
Janus Henderson Securitized Income ETF
Positions
587 stored of 587 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0606834 | 01F060683 | 9.353% | $140.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 2 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0506844 | 01F050684 | 8.337% | $125.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 3 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year Short position | US01F0226831 | 01F022683 | -6.799% | -$102.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 4 | GNMA Ginnie Mae II UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US21H0226892 | 21H022689 | 5.031% | $75.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 5 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0626899 | 01F062689 | 2.751% | $41.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | Janus Henderson Cash Liquidity Fund LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 1.638% | $24.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. | US349381AA16 | 349381AA1 | 1.609% | $24.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0526800 | 01F052680 | 1.337% | $20.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 9 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2022-DNA2, Class B2 | US35564KSQ30 | 35564KSQ3 | 1.220% | $18.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-DNA7, Class B2 | US35564KNE54 | 35564KNE5 | 1.129% | $17.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Rithm Capital Corp. | US64828TAD46 | 64828TAD4 | 1.108% | $16.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2021-R01, Class 1B2 | US20754RAJ59 | 20754RAJ5 | 1.053% | $15.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-HQA4, Class B2 | US35564KPP83 | 35564KPP8 | 1.020% | $15.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2022-R01, Class 1B2 | US20754LAJ89 | 20754LAJ8 | 1.012% | $15.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-DNA6, Class B2 | US35564KLV97 | 35564KLV9 | 0.974% | $14.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Black Pearl Compute LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.859% | $12.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2021-R02, Class 2B2 | US20754KAJ07 | 20754KAJ0 | 0.807% | $12.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | ALA Trust ALA Trust, Series 2025-OANA, Class A | US009920AA71 | 009920AA7 | 0.804% | $12.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | OHA Credit Funding 24 Ltd. OHA Credit Funding 24 Ltd., Series 2025-24A, Class A2 | US67123CAC82 | 67123CAC8 | 0.799% | $12.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 20 | AB BSL CLO 1 Ltd. AB BSL CLO 1 Ltd., Series 2020-1A, Class A2R2 | US00038KBL44 | 00038KBL4 | 0.732% | $11.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 21 | Olympic Tower Mortgage Trust Olympic Tower Mortgage Trust, Series 2017-OT, Class A | US68162MAA09 | 68162MAA0 | 0.670% | $10.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Libra Solutions LLC Libra Solutions LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class A | US53161AAA97 | 53161AAA9 | 0.669% | $10.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | WB Commercial Mortgage Trust WB Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-HQ, Class A | US92943PAA93 | 92943PAA9 | 0.665% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-VLT7, Class E | US123913AJ47 | 123913AJ4 | 0.661% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | CoreWeave, Inc. | US21873SAK42 | 21873SAK4 | 0.637% | $9.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Acacia LLC Acacia LLC, Series 2026-1, Class A | US00402VAA35 | 00402VAA3 | 0.598% | $9.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2025-HE3, Class A | US31684LAA98 | 31684LAA9 | 0.585% | $8.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd. Bain Capital Credit CLO Ltd., Series 2025-5A, Class A2 | US056917AC18 | 056917AC1 | 0.533% | $8.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 29 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-HQA3, Class B2 | US35564KKL25 | 35564KKL2 | 0.526% | $7.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | RCKT Trust RCKT Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class E | US74939RAE18 | 74939RAE1 | 0.523% | $7.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Affirm Master Trust Affirm Master Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class D | US00833BAK44 | 00833BAK4 | 0.500% | $7.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Hilton USA Trust Hilton USA Trust, Series 2025-NVIL, Class A | US432826AA39 | 432826AA3 | 0.493% | $7.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Extended Stay America Trust Extended Stay America Trust, Series 2025-ESH, Class B | US30227TAC45 | 30227TAC4 | 0.481% | $7.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-ARIA, Class C | US05619TAE82 | 05619TAE8 | 0.464% | $7.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2022-DNA1, Class B2 | US35564KQZ56 | 35564KQZ5 | 0.454% | $6.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2022-DNA2, Class M2 | US35564KRN18 | 35564KRN1 | 0.449% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | MetroNet Infrastructure Issuer LLC MetroNet Infrastructure Issuer LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A2 | US59170JAX63 | 59170JAX6 | 0.445% | $6.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-RCF6, Class A3 | US69393BAC90 | 69393BAC9 | 0.445% | $6.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Ally Bank Ally Bank, Series 2026-A, Class E | US02009EAE68 | 02009EAE6 | 0.445% | $6.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Great Wolf Trust Great Wolf Trust, Series 2024-WOLF, Class D | US39152MAG06 | 39152MAG0 | 0.441% | $6.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2021-R03, Class 1B2 | US20754AAJ25 | 20754AAJ2 | 0.438% | $6.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | PNW Trust PNW Trust, Series 2026-ARTE, Class A | US73020TAA79 | 73020TAA7 | 0.431% | $6.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Homeward Opportunities Fund Trust Homeward Opportunities Fund Trust, Series 2025-RRTL1, Class A1 | US437919AA10 | 437919AA1 | 0.426% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Taco Bell Funding LLC Taco Bell Funding LLC, Series 2021-1A, Class A2I | US87342RAG92 | 87342RAG9 | 0.421% | $6.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Vista Point Securitization Trust Vista Point Securitization Trust, Series 2025-CES2, Class A1 | US92842UAA07 | 92842UAA0 | 0.421% | $6.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | MLTI Trust MLTI Trust, Series 2026-MLTI, Class D10 | US55292MAG78 | 55292MAG7 | 0.421% | $6.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-AIRC, Class A | US12433CAA36 | 12433CAA3 | 0.416% | $6.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | SMRT SMRT, Series 2022-MINI, Class D | US78457JAL61 | 78457JAL6 | 0.415% | $6.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2025-HQA1, Class M2 | US35564NHA46 | 35564NHA4 | 0.413% | $6.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-TAIL, Class D | US123912AG25 | 123912AG2 | 0.399% | $6.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | HPEFS Equipment Trust HPEFS Equipment Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class D | US442927AF64 | 442927AF6 | 0.392% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES1, Class B1 | US749427AF75 | 749427AF7 | 0.387% | $5.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | FS Commercial Mortgage Trust FS Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2023-4SZN, Class D | US30334RAG92 | 30334RAG9 | 0.386% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA JPMorgan Chase Bank NA, Series 2020-CL1, Class M1 | US46591HAG56 | 46591HAG5 | 0.382% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES5, Class A3 | US74940FAE43 | 74940FAE4 | 0.378% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-5, Class A1 | US69392RAA95 | 69392RAA9 | 0.376% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES3, Class B1 | US749420AF23 | 749420AF2 | 0.374% | $5.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2024-CNYN, Class D | US05612HAG65 | 05612HAG6 | 0.374% | $5.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | PRET Trust PRET Trust, Series 2025-RPL1, Class A1 | US69392FAA57 | 69392FAA5 | 0.369% | $5.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2026-HE4, Class C | US31685MAE84 | 31685MAE8 | 0.368% | $5.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2025-DNA2, Class M2 | US35564NJA28 | 35564NJA2 | 0.367% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Big Sky Funding LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.364% | $5.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-31W, Class D | US62979RAG20 | 62979RAG2 | 0.364% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-RCF5, Class A2 | US69384AAB44 | 69384AAB4 | 0.363% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | PRET Trust PRET Trust, Series 2025-RPL3, Class A1 | US69382RAA14 | 69382RAA1 | 0.358% | $5.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Marlette Funding Trust Marlette Funding Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class D | US570920AD04 | 570920AD0 | 0.354% | $5.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Sotheby's Artfi Master Trust Sotheby's Artfi Master Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class D | US83589DAE67 | 83589DAE6 | 0.353% | $5.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | SWCH Commercial Mortgage Trust SWCH Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-DATA, Class E | US78489CAE93 | 78489CAE9 | 0.351% | $5.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2025-R04, Class 1M2 | US20755TAC53 | 20755TAC5 | 0.344% | $5.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | ABL ABL, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A2 | US00092EAB48 | 00092EAB4 | 0.343% | $5.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | IRV Trust IRV Trust, Series 2025-200P, Class C | US45006HAE18 | 45006HAE1 | 0.340% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAP31 | 87422VAP3 | 0.337% | $5.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES7, Class B1 | US74943AAJ16 | 74943AAJ1 | 0.334% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust Saluda Grade Alternative Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-LOC5, Class A1B | US79581XAC20 | 79581XAC2 | 0.334% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust NYC Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-1155, Class D | US67122BAE74 | 67122BAE7 | 0.333% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Ares LXXI CLO Ltd. Ares LXXI CLO Ltd., Series 2024-71A, Class A2R | US04020MAN92 | 04020MAN9 | 0.333% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 77 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-DIME, Class E | US05613UAJ07 | 05613UAJ0 | 0.333% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Regatta X Funding Ltd. Regatta X Funding Ltd., Series 2017-3A, Class D1R2 | US75884BBE74 | 75884BBE7 | 0.332% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 79 | SCG Trust SCG Trust, Series 2025-SNIP, Class E | US78398JAJ34 | 78398JAJ3 | 0.332% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Atlantic Avenue Ltd. Atlantic Avenue Ltd., Series 2026-5A, Class D1 | US04822VAJ89 | 04822VAJ8 | 0.332% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 81 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2022-R03, Class 1B2 | US20753XAJ37 | 20753XAJ3 | 0.332% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Compass Datacenters Issuer II LLC Compass Datacenters Issuer II LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class B1 | US20469CAC91 | 20469CAC9 | 0.327% | $4.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | SCG Commercial Mortgage Trust SCG Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-DLFN, Class E | US78398EAJ47 | 78398EAJ4 | 0.327% | $4.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | COOPR Residential Mortgage Trust COOPR Residential Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A3 | US21689GAE89 | 21689GAE8 | 0.323% | $4.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Extended Stay America Trust Extended Stay America Trust, Series 2026-ESH2, Class D | US30227WAG87 | 30227WAG8 | 0.322% | $4.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-MF, Class D | US05612EAG35 | 05612EAG3 | 0.322% | $4.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | NRM FHT1 Excess Owner LLC NRM FHT1 Excess Owner LLC, Series 2025-FHT1, Class A | US64832EAA73 | 64832EAA7 | 0.320% | $4.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A3 | US46660BAE92 | 46660BAE9 | 0.319% | $4.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2022-R05, Class 2B2 | US20754DAJ63 | 20754DAJ6 | 0.310% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 90 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2022-R07, Class 1B2 | US20754MAL19 | 20754MAL1 | 0.309% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Meridian Arc Holdco LLC | US58990CAA18 | 58990CAA1 | 0.308% | $4.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-RCF4, Class A2 | US69382WAB81 | 69382WAB8 | 0.307% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | NRTH Commercial Mortgage Trust NRTH Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-PARK, Class B | US669985AC72 | 669985AC7 | 0.299% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 94 | OnDeck Asset Securitization IV LLC OnDeck Asset Securitization IV LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class B | US68237DAB91 | 68237DAB9 | 0.299% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 95 | Central Park Funding Trust Central Park Funding Trust, Series 2026-1, Class PT | US154808AA72 | 154808AA7 | 0.299% | $4.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 96 | Hotwire Funding LLC Hotwire Funding LLC, Series 2021-1, Class C | US44148JAC36 | 44148JAC3 | 0.298% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 97 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-BIO2, Class D | US05613GAG73 | 05613GAG7 | 0.293% | $4.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES2, Class A3 | US74940EAD94 | 74940EAD9 | 0.293% | $4.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | GWT GWT, Series 2024-WLF2, Class E | US362414AJ37 | 362414AJ3 | 0.289% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust Wells Fargo Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-VTT, Class E | US94990GAJ85 | 94990GAJ8 | 0.288% | $4.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |