JSCP holdings
JPMorgan Short Duration Core Plus ETF
Positions
1,227 stored of 1,227 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | DT Auto Owner Trust DT Auto Owner Trust, Series 2023-1A, Class D | US23346KAG58 | 23346KAG5 | 0.021% | $304K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | BMO Mortgage Trust BMO Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-5C3, Class C | US09660QAY08 | 09660QAY0 | 0.021% | $302K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 803 | Wand NewCo 3, Inc. | US933940AA60 | 933940AA6 | 0.020% | $300K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | ELP Commercial Mortgage Trust ELP Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-ELP, Class C | US290154AE39 | 290154AE3 | 0.020% | $298K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | CSTL Commercial Mortgage Trust CSTL Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-GATE2, Class C | US12676JAE64 | 12676JAE6 | 0.020% | $298K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 806 | Wynn Resorts Finance LLC | US983133AA70 | 983133AA7 | 0.020% | $298K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | Comstock Resources, Inc. | US205768AS39 | 205768AS3 | 0.020% | $297K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 808 | Republic of Kenya | US491798AP99 | 491798AP9 | 0.020% | $296K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kenya | USD |
| 809 | SS&C Technologies, Inc. | US78466CAC01 | 78466CAC0 | 0.020% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 810 | Stagwell Global LLC | US59565JAA97 | 59565JAA9 | 0.020% | $294K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 811 | Republic of Ecuador | XS2214238524 | 27927IAF0 | 0.020% | $294K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ecuador | USD |
| 812 | CSTL Commercial Mortgage Trust CSTL Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-GATE3, Class C | US228920AE40 | 228920AE4 | 0.020% | $293K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 813 | Cooper-Standard Automotive, Inc. | US216762AK06 | 216762AK0 | 0.020% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class B | US43285JAB08 | 43285JAB0 | 0.020% | $293K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | Hilcorp Energy I LP | US431318AU81 | 431318AU8 | 0.020% | $291K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 816 | Accelerated LLC Accelerated LLC, Series 2021-1H, Class B | US00439KAB26 | 00439KAB2 | 0.020% | $288K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 817 | Encompass Health Corp. | US29261AAB61 | 29261AAB6 | 0.019% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 818 | IQVIA, Inc. | US46266TAG31 | 46266TAG3 | 0.019% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 819 | Mauser Packaging Solutions Holding Co. | US57763RAE71 | 57763RAE7 | 0.019% | $286K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 820 | Republic of South Africa | US836205BH67 | 836205BH6 | 0.019% | $284K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 821 | Somnigroup International, Inc. | US88023UAH41 | 88023UAH4 | 0.019% | $284K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US95000U2V48 | 95000U2V4 | 0.019% | $283K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 823 | U.S. Treasury 2 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $281K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 824 | Anywhere Real Estate Group LLC | US75606DAL55 | 75606DAL5 | 0.019% | $280K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 825 | Hess Midstream Operations LP | US428102AH01 | 428102AH0 | 0.019% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 826 | Generadora de Gatun SA | US36875RAB24 | 36875RAB2 | 0.019% | $277K | Debt | Corporate | Panama | USD |
| 827 | Sunoco LP | US86765LAN73 | 86765LAN7 | 0.019% | $275K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. (The) | US382550BJ95 | 382550BJ9 | 0.019% | $274K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | Edgewell Personal Care Co. | US28035QAA04 | 28035QAA0 | 0.018% | $272K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC | US92328MAA18 | 92328MAA1 | 0.018% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US85172FAR01 | 85172FAR0 | 0.018% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 832 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust, Series 2023-1, Class D | US02530UAG31 | 02530UAG3 | 0.018% | $265K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 833 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US629377CW01 | 629377CW0 | 0.018% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 834 | Qnity Electronics, Inc. | US74743LAA89 | 74743LAA8 | 0.018% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 835 | Aligned Data Centers Issuer LLC Aligned Data Centers Issuer LLC, Series 2021-1A, Class A2 | US01627AAA60 | 01627AAA6 | 0.018% | $262K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | Adient Global Holdings Ltd. | US00687YAC93 | 00687YAC9 | 0.018% | $261K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 837 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3142JVQE19 | 3142JVQE1 | 0.018% | $259K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 838 | United Rentals North America, Inc. | US911365BP80 | 911365BP8 | 0.018% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 839 | Peru LNG Srl | USP7721BAE13 | Not reported | 0.018% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | Peru | USD |
| 840 | Aqua Finance Trust Aqua Finance Trust, Series 2021-A, Class B | US03842VAB36 | 03842VAB3 | 0.018% | $259K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 841 | Kinetik Holdings LP | US49461MAA80 | 49461MAA8 | 0.017% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 842 | Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AC03 | 922966AC0 | 0.017% | $256K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | Ball Corp. | US058498AZ97 | 058498AZ9 | 0.017% | $254K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 844 | Mariner Finance issuance Trust Mariner Finance issuance Trust, Series 2024-BA, Class B | US56847GAB95 | 56847GAB9 | 0.017% | $252K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140U3MG33 | 3140U3MG3 | 0.017% | $250K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 846 | CSAIL Commercial Mortgage Trust CSAIL Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2015-C2, Class C | US12634NAZ15 | 12634NAZ1 | 0.017% | $249K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | Albertsons Cos., Inc. | US013092AG61 | 013092AG6 | 0.017% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | XPO, Inc. | US98379KAB89 | 98379KAB8 | 0.017% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 849 | Avantor Funding, Inc. | US05352TAA79 | 05352TAA7 | 0.017% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | Bausch Health Cos., Inc. | US071734AN72 | 071734AN7 | 0.017% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 851 | Nexstar Media, Inc. | US65346UAA79 | 65346UAA7 | 0.017% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | Miter Brands Acquisition Holdco, Inc. | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.017% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 853 | Mariner Finance issuance Trust Mariner Finance issuance Trust, Series 2024-BA, Class C | US56847GAC78 | 56847GAC7 | 0.017% | $245K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 854 | MVW LLC MVW LLC, Series 2023-2A, Class C | US55400WAC38 | 55400WAC3 | 0.017% | $245K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | Service Corp. International | US817565CG79 | 817565CG7 | 0.017% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 856 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | -0.017% | -$244K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 857 | Bank of Ireland Group plc | US06279JAB52 | 06279JAB5 | 0.017% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 858 | FirstEnergy Pennsylvania Electric Co. | US591894CE82 | 591894CE8 | 0.016% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | WULF Compute LLC | US982911AA70 | 982911AA7 | 0.016% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 860 | Suriname Government International Bond | US86886PAE25 | 86886PAE2 | 0.016% | $240K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SR | USD |
| 861 | Rocket Mortgage LLC | US74841CAA99 | 74841CAA9 | 0.016% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 862 | Tricon Residential Trust Tricon Residential Trust, Series 2021-SFR1, Class E1 | US89614YAE68 | 89614YAE6 | 0.016% | $239K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 863 | VistaJet Malta Finance plc | US92841HAA05 | 92841HAA0 | 0.016% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | Elara HGV Timeshare Issuer LLC Elara HGV Timeshare Issuer LLC, Series 2023-A, Class A | US28415AAA51 | 28415AAA5 | 0.016% | $237K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 865 | Buckeye Partners LP | US118230AR27 | 118230AR2 | 0.016% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | Business Jet Securities LLC Business Jet Securities LLC, Series 2022-1A, Class A | US12327AAA60 | 12327AAA6 | 0.016% | $236K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | FRTKL FRTKL, Series 2021-SFR1, Class D | US30322DAG43 | 30322DAG4 | 0.016% | $235K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | CSC Holdings LLC | US126307AZ02 | 126307AZ0 | 0.016% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 869 | OneMain Finance Corp. | US682691AH34 | 682691AH3 | 0.016% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 870 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. | US18453HAG11 | 18453HAG1 | 0.016% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 871 | SCF Equipment Leasing LLC SCF Equipment Leasing LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class E | US78439XAG97 | 78439XAG9 | 0.016% | $230K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | JPMCC Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMCC Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2017-JP5, Class D | US46647TAA60 | 46647TAA6 | 0.016% | $230K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 873 | Bank of America Corp. | US06051GJS93 | 06051GJS9 | 0.016% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 874 | Aramark Services, Inc. | US038522AQ17 | 038522AQ1 | 0.016% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 875 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140U0WB96 | 3140U0WB9 | 0.015% | $227K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 876 | PR RNO Property Owner 1 LLC | US69393LAA17 | 69393LAA1 | 0.015% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 877 | WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAA94 | 92943GAA9 | 0.015% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 878 | DRC International Bond Republic of Congo | US24811WAB46 | 24811WAB4 | 0.015% | $224K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CD | USD |
| 879 | Commonwealth of the Bahamas | US056732AP57 | 056732AP5 | 0.015% | $224K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bahamas | USD |
| 880 | Rocket Cos., Inc. | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.015% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | Commonwealth of the Bahamas | USP06518AH06 | Not reported | 0.015% | $223K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Bahamas | USD |
| 882 | Icahn Enterprises LP | US451102BZ91 | 451102BZ9 | 0.015% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 883 | Arab Republic of Egypt | US03846JAG58 | 03846JAG5 | 0.015% | $222K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Egypt | USD |
| 884 | Wayfair LLC | US94419NAA54 | 94419NAA5 | 0.015% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | United Rentals North America, Inc. | US911365BR47 | 911365BR4 | 0.015% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | Chemours Co. (The) | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.015% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 887 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A1 | US64831PAA30 | 64831PAA3 | 0.015% | $219K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 888 | Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-2, Class B1 | US44644NAG43 | 44644NAG4 | 0.015% | $219K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | NCR Voyix Corp. | US62886EAY41 | 62886EAY4 | 0.015% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US95000U3G61 | 95000U3G6 | 0.015% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | Hilton Domestic Operating Co., Inc. | US432833AR23 | 432833AR2 | 0.015% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | Central Garden & Pet Co. | US153527AP10 | 153527AP1 | 0.015% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 893 | Saavi Energia Sarl | US78518PAA30 | 78518PAA3 | 0.015% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 894 | WESCO Distribution, Inc. | US95081QAR56 | 95081QAR5 | 0.015% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | Sonangol Finance Ltd. | XS3275332826 | 83540CAA4 | 0.015% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | AO | USD |
| 896 | CCO Holdings LLC | US1248EPCS01 | 1248EPCS0 | 0.015% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | Petroleos Mexicanos | US71654QDL32 | 71654QDL3 | 0.015% | $215K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 898 | SG Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust SG Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2016-C5, Class B | US78419CAK09 | 78419CAK0 | 0.015% | $215K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | NCR Atleos Corp. | US638962AA84 | 638962AA8 | 0.015% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | Yinson Boronia Production BV | US98584XAA37 | 98584XAA3 | 0.015% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |