JPST holdings
JPMorgan Ultra-Short Income ETF
Positions
806 stored of 806 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund JPMorgan U.S. Government Money Market Fund, Class IM | US4812C22704 | 4812C2270 | 2.877% | $1.1B | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQB09 | 91282CQB0 | 2.312% | $887.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 3 | Wells Fargo Securities LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 1.146% | $440.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CCZ23 | 91282CCZ2 | 0.696% | $267.5M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 5 | Ventas Realty LP | US92276YF129 | 92276YF12 | 0.651% | $249.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Capital One Financial Corp. | US14040HCH66 | 14040HCH6 | 0.590% | $226.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | National Bank of Canada | US63307MR507 | 63307MR50 | 0.589% | $226.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 8 | Athene Global Funding | US04685A4A66 | 04685A4A6 | 0.583% | $223.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | First Abu Dhabi Bank PJSC | US31849MLA70 | 31849MLA7 | 0.579% | $222.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 10 | Energy Transfer LP | US29277FF140 | 29277FF14 | 0.578% | $221.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | DNB Bank ASA | US2332K1PQ76 | 2332K1PQ7 | 0.542% | $208.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 12 | Royal Bank of Canada | US78015DQQ69 | 78015DQQ6 | 0.542% | $208.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 13 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CQA26 | 91282CQA2 | 0.522% | $200.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 14 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287YBV02 | 00287YBV0 | 0.515% | $197.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Federation des Caisses Desjardins du Quebec | US31429KAR41 | 31429KAR4 | 0.498% | $191.1M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 16 | Bank of Nova Scotia Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | US06418NPA45 | 06418NPA4 | 0.497% | $190.8M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 17 | T-Mobile USA, Inc. | US87264ABD63 | 87264ABD6 | 0.472% | $181.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Deutsche Bank AG | US251526CP29 | 251526CP2 | 0.468% | $179.8M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 19 | DZ Bank AG Deutsche Zentral-Genossenschaftsbank | US26821MJ468 | 26821MJ46 | 0.458% | $175.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 20 | Honda Auto Receivables Owner Trust Honda Auto Receivables Owner Trust, Series 2026-2, Class A2A | US43814YAB74 | 43814YAB7 | 0.451% | $173.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | US00084DBA72 | 00084DBA7 | 0.444% | $170.4M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 22 | BMW US Capital LLC | US05565EDF97 | 05565EDF9 | 0.442% | $169.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Bank of Montreal Bank of Montreal, Series J | US06368MC691 | 06368MC69 | 0.437% | $167.9M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 24 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CFM82 | 91282CFM8 | 0.431% | $165.4M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 25 | Molson Coors Beverage Co. | US60871RAG56 | 60871RAG5 | 0.425% | $163.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Caterpillar Financial Services Corp. | US14913UBC36 | 14913UBC3 | 0.418% | $160.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB | US86960KPQ93 | 86960KPQ9 | 0.417% | $160.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 28 | Citibank NA | US17325FBL13 | 17325FBL1 | 0.402% | $154.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Equitable Financial Life Global Funding | US29449WAU18 | 29449WAU1 | 0.399% | $153.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Lloyds Bank Corporate Markets plc Lloyds Bank plc | US53947B4U15 | 53947B4U1 | 0.396% | $152.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 31 | Danske Bank A/S | US23636RKV59 | 23636RKV5 | 0.391% | $150.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 32 | DNB Bank ASA | US2332K1H377 | 2332K1H37 | 0.385% | $147.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 33 | Pacific Life Global Funding II | US6944PL3K31 | 6944PL3K3 | 0.383% | $146.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | BNP Paribas SA | US09659W3C69 | 09659W3C6 | 0.381% | $146.5M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 35 | Charles Schwab Corp. (The) | US8085A3HT54 | 8085A3HT5 | 0.379% | $145.5M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607PVP60 | 13607PVP6 | 0.377% | $144.7M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 37 | Bank of Montreal | US06376JHC80 | 06376JHC8 | 0.375% | $144.2M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 38 | Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675DCQ34 | 06675DCQ3 | 0.374% | $143.5M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 39 | Caterpillar Financial Services Corp. | US14913UBG40 | 14913UBG4 | 0.372% | $143.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | BAT Capital Corp. | US05526DBP96 | 05526DBP9 | 0.369% | $141.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Realty Income Corp. | US75611NF154 | 75611NF15 | 0.365% | $140.4M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Mizuho Bank Ltd. | US60701ACC53 | 60701ACC5 | 0.365% | $140.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 43 | Macquarie Group Ltd. | US55608VQA25 | 55608VQA2 | 0.360% | $138.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 44 | National Rural Utilities Cooperative Finance Corp. | US63743HFY36 | 63743HFY3 | 0.358% | $137.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CHY03 | 91282CHY0 | 0.352% | $135.3M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 46 | Royal Bank of Canada | US78017DAE85 | 78017DAE8 | 0.346% | $133.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 47 | Duke Energy Corp. | US26244JF129 | 26244JF12 | 0.346% | $133.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | US606822BY90 | 606822BY9 | 0.342% | $131.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 49 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | US06418GBD88 | 06418GBD8 | 0.334% | $128.4M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 50 | Enbridge, Inc. | US29250NBW48 | 29250NBW4 | 0.332% | $127.5M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 51 | Camden Property Trust | US13313GF123 | 13313GF12 | 0.325% | $125.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Banco Santander SA | US05964HAQ83 | 05964HAQ8 | 0.320% | $122.9M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 53 | Banco Santander SA | US05964HAN52 | 05964HAN5 | 0.320% | $122.8M | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 54 | Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) Toronto-Dominion Bank (The), Series F | US89115KAL44 | 89115KAL4 | 0.318% | $122.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 55 | DTE Energy Co. | US233331AY31 | 233331AY3 | 0.316% | $121.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | US Bank NA | US90331HPP28 | 90331HPP2 | 0.316% | $121.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Glencore Funding LLC | US37790BFW63 | 37790BFW6 | 0.316% | $121.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) | US89119BQC36 | 89119BQC3 | 0.314% | $120.6M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 59 | Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce | US13607PHT49 | 13607PHT4 | 0.309% | $118.5M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 60 | Lseg US Fin Corp. | US50222CAD20 | 50222CAD2 | 0.307% | $118.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Discover Card Execution Note Trust Discover Card Execution Note Trust, Series 2021-A2, Class A2 | US254683CQ62 | 254683CQ6 | 0.303% | $116.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | New York Life Global Funding | US64952WFL28 | 64952WFL2 | 0.300% | $115.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | US00084DBJ81 | 00084DBJ8 | 0.299% | $114.7M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 64 | DNB Bank ASA | US2332K1PR59 | 2332K1PR5 | 0.297% | $114.2M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 65 | Westpac Banking Corp. | US9612C1PK77 | 9612C1PK7 | 0.294% | $112.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 66 | Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust Hyundai Auto Lease Securitization Trust, Series 2026-A, Class A2A | US448970AB95 | 448970AB9 | 0.294% | $112.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Mercedes-Benz Finance North America LLC | US58769JAT43 | 58769JAT4 | 0.293% | $112.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675FBA49 | 06675FBA4 | 0.291% | $111.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 69 | American Honda Finance Corp. | US02665WGG06 | 02665WGG0 | 0.290% | $111.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB | US86959LAH69 | 86959LAH6 | 0.287% | $110.3M | Debt | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 71 | Westpac Securities NZ Ltd. | US96122HKV41 | 96122HKV4 | 0.286% | $109.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | New Zealand | USD |
| 72 | Truist Financial Corp. | US89788MAN20 | 89788MAN2 | 0.286% | $109.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd. Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd., Series 2025-1A, Class A1 | US69704CAA53 | 69704CAA5 | 0.285% | $109.6M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 74 | Mizuho Markets Cayman LP | US60700JFT79 | 60700JFT7 | 0.285% | $109.6M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 75 | Corebridge Global Funding | US00138CBB37 | 00138CBB3 | 0.285% | $109.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Manufacturers & Traders Trust Co. | US564760CD65 | 564760CD6 | 0.284% | $109.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 77 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KAT79 | 65339KAT7 | 0.284% | $109.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Athene Global Funding | US04685A4E88 | 04685A4E8 | 0.282% | $108.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 79 | Societe Generale SA | US83368RBV33 | 83368RBV3 | 0.282% | $108.3M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 80 | AerCap Ireland Capital DAC | US00774MAV72 | 00774MAV7 | 0.281% | $107.8M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 81 | American Honda Finance Corp. | US02665WGA36 | 02665WGA3 | 0.281% | $107.8M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Toyota Auto Receivables Owner Trust Toyota Auto Receivables Owner Trust, Series 2026-B, Class A2A | US89240QAB14 | 89240QAB1 | 0.281% | $107.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Nordea Bank Abp | US65559CAE12 | 65559CAE1 | 0.277% | $106.5M | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 84 | Synopsys, Inc. | US871607AA58 | 871607AA5 | 0.277% | $106.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | UBS Group AG | US225401BR89 | 225401BR8 | 0.276% | $106.0M | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 86 | MassMutual Global Funding II | US57629TBY29 | 57629TBY2 | 0.273% | $104.9M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 87 | Dell International LLC | US24703TAE64 | 24703TAE6 | 0.272% | $104.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Jackson National Life Short Term Funding LLC | US46850CL213 | 46850CL21 | 0.271% | $104.3M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Bank of Montreal Bank of Montreal, Series f2f | US06368L8K50 | 06368L8K5 | 0.269% | $103.3M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 90 | Credit Industriel et Commercial | US22536WRK44 | 22536WRK4 | 0.266% | $102.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Corporate | France | USD |
| 91 | CarVal CLO II Ltd. CarVal CLO Ltd., Series 2019-1A, Class AR2 | US14686AAY55 | 14686AAY5 | 0.263% | $101.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 92 | Toyota Motor Credit Corp. | US89236TNS05 | 89236TNS0 | 0.262% | $100.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Barings CLO Ltd. Barings CLO Ltd., Series 2021-2A, Class A1R | US06762JAL70 | 06762JAL7 | 0.260% | $100.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 94 | Barings CLO Ltd. Barings CLO Ltd., Series 2021-3A, Class AR | US06762TAL52 | 06762TAL5 | 0.260% | $100.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 95 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CLQ23 | 91282CLQ2 | 0.260% | $99.9M | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 96 | Jamestown CLO XVII Ltd. Jamestown CLO Ltd., Series 2021-17A, Class AR | US47048UAL26 | 47048UAL2 | 0.258% | $99.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 97 | CIFC Funding Ltd. CIFC Funding Ltd., Series 2022-3A, Class AR | US12571KAJ88 | 12571KAJ8 | 0.256% | $98.3M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 98 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38145GAP54 | 38145GAP5 | 0.254% | $97.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 99 | Morgan Stanley | US61748UAQ58 | 61748UAQ5 | 0.254% | $97.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 100 | Societe Generale SA | US83368RBZ47 | 83368RBZ4 | 0.252% | $96.7M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |