JPLD holdings
JPMorgan Limited Duration Bond ETF
Positions
711 stored of 711 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | GoodLeap Home Improvement Solutions Trust GoodLeap Home Improvement Solutions Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class A | US381951AA01 | 381951AA0 | 0.169% | $6.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class B | US43284KAB89 | 43284KAB8 | 0.167% | $6.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | RFM Re-REMIC Trust RFM Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2022-FRR1, Class AB60 | US74971BBP94 | 74971BBP9 | 0.167% | $6.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | Oportun Issuance Trust Oportun Issuance Trust, Series 2025-D, Class B | US68379HAB87 | 68379HAB8 | 0.164% | $6.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 4187, Class CA | US3137B1J296 | 3137B1J29 | 0.164% | $6.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 206 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2026-FRR7, Class AK97 | US05620CBA99 | 05620CBA9 | 0.163% | $6.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust, Series 2025-4, Class C | US10807UAE73 | 10807UAE7 | 0.162% | $6.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | Reach ABS Trust Reach ABS Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class C | US75526XAC83 | 75526XAC8 | 0.161% | $6.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | BPCE SA | US056121AA46 | 056121AA4 | 0.160% | $6.1M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 210 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2021-H07, Class FA | US38380Q3B60 | 38380Q3B6 | 0.159% | $6.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 211 | DailyPay Securitization Trust 2025-1 DailyPay Securitization Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class A | US233824AA90 | 233824AA9 | 0.157% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | DT Auto Owner Trust DT Auto Owner Trust, Series 2022-1A, Class E | US23345YAJ01 | 23345YAJ0 | 0.157% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Tesla Lease Electric Vehicle Securitization LLC Tesla Lease Electric Vehicle Securitization LLC, Series 2025-A, Class A4 | US88162VAE02 | 88162VAE0 | 0.157% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | MADISON PARK FUNDING XLII, LTD. Madison Park Funding Ltd., Series 13A, Class AR2 | US55822RAB69 | 55822RAB6 | 0.156% | $6.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 215 | Lendmark Funding Trust Lendmark Funding Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class A | US52603GAA40 | 52603GAA4 | 0.156% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2022-SFR1, Class B | US33768NAC65 | 33768NAC6 | 0.156% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | Regional Management Issuance Trust Regional Management Issuance Trust, Series 2024-1, Class A | US758983AA85 | 758983AA8 | 0.156% | $6.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class B | US682940AB70 | 682940AB7 | 0.155% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | DLIC Re-REMIC Trust DLIC Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2025-FRR1, Class BK57 | US255928AC70 | 255928AC7 | 0.155% | $5.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401ABD28 | 05401ABD2 | 0.154% | $5.9M | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 221 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 15 Year | US3132D6GL83 | 3132D6GL8 | 0.154% | $5.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 222 | Tricon American Homes Tricon American Homes, Series 2020-SFR1, Class A | US89613GAA40 | 89613GAA4 | 0.154% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | Exeter Select Automobile Receivables Trust Exeter Select Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2025-3, Class B | US30185FAD24 | 30185FAD2 | 0.154% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | Regional Management Issuance Trust Regional Management Issuance Trust, Series 2021-2, Class A | US75907UAA79 | 75907UAA7 | 0.153% | $5.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2025-R05, Class 2M1 | US20753CAB63 | 20753CAB6 | 0.152% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | Lendmark Funding Trust Lendmark Funding Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class A | US52603KAA51 | 52603KAA5 | 0.152% | $5.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 15 Year | US3142JCA918 | 3142JCA91 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 228 | FREMF 2019-K96 Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-K96, Class B | US30314DAE94 | 30314DAE9 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 229 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 5283, Class EA | US3137H9LH06 | 3137H9LH0 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 230 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES12, Class A1A | US749349AA42 | 749349AA4 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class A | US22536KAA07 | 22536KAA0 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2024-92, Class HB | US3136BT2V46 | 3136BT2V4 | 0.151% | $5.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 233 | UPX HIL Issuer Trust UPX HIL Issuer Trust, Series 2025-1, Class A | US916925AA80 | 916925AA8 | 0.150% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2021-SFR1, Class A | US33767WAA18 | 33767WAA1 | 0.150% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QQEC56 | 3140QQEC5 | 0.150% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 236 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2021-BXMF, Class A | US05609RAA23 | 05609RAA2 | 0.150% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | PRM7 Trust PRM7 Trust, Series 2025-PRM7, Class A | US74290HAA41 | 74290HAA4 | 0.149% | $5.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | Mission Lane Credit Card Master Trust Mission Lane Credit Card Master Trust, Series 2025-B, Class A | US60510MBU18 | 60510MBU1 | 0.149% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2026-SFR1, Class B | US74334HAC88 | 74334HAC8 | 0.148% | $5.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | F&G Global Funding | US30321L2K71 | 30321L2K7 | 0.147% | $5.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | Mariner Finance Issuance Trust Mariner Finance Issuance Trust, Series 2021-BA, Class A | US56847JAA51 | 56847JAA5 | 0.147% | $5.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust, Series 2025-3, Class C | US107920AE04 | 107920AE0 | 0.147% | $5.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2022-12, Class GE | US3136BMDE52 | 3136BMDE5 | 0.146% | $5.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 244 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-4, Class DC | US38385CCA45 | 38385CCA4 | 0.145% | $5.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 245 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class A | US22535XAA37 | 22535XAA3 | 0.144% | $5.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 5580, Class DV | US3137HMWW68 | 3137HMWW6 | 0.144% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 247 | Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC Enterprise Fleet Financing LLC, Series 2025-3, Class A3 | US29375UAC36 | 29375UAC3 | 0.144% | $5.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QQSR79 | 3140QQSR7 | 0.143% | $5.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 249 | Lendmark Funding Trust Lendmark Funding Trust, Series 2021-1A, Class A | US52607MAA71 | 52607MAA7 | 0.143% | $5.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | SCF Equipment Leasing LLC SCF Equipment Leasing LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class B | US78439XAD66 | 78439XAD6 | 0.141% | $5.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES2, Class A1A | US89190MAA27 | 89190MAA2 | 0.140% | $5.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2026-SFR2, Class A | US74334KAA51 | 74334KAA5 | 0.139% | $5.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | MVW LLC MVW LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class A | US55389RAA32 | 55389RAA3 | 0.138% | $5.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | HSBC Holdings plc | US404280FP92 | 404280FP9 | 0.137% | $5.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 255 | Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust Westlake Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2025-3A, Class C | US96043QAF63 | 96043QAF6 | 0.136% | $5.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2024-SFR1, Class A | US74331QAA58 | 74331QAA5 | 0.136% | $5.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | CCG Receivables Trust CCG Receivables Trust, Series 2023-2, Class B | US12511QAC33 | 12511QAC3 | 0.135% | $5.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2024-104, Class CF | US3136BUEY24 | 3136BUEY2 | 0.134% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 259 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2023-N3, Class D | US14686RAD44 | 14686RAD4 | 0.134% | $5.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2014-23, Class FA | US3136AJ4G87 | 3136AJ4G8 | 0.133% | $5.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 261 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust BRAVO Residential Funding Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A1A | US105926AA71 | 105926AA7 | 0.132% | $5.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Veros Auto Receivables Trust Veros Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2025-1, Class C | US92511BAC81 | 92511BAC8 | 0.132% | $5.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141GC696 | 38141GC69 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | Deutsche Bank AG | US25160PAP27 | 25160PAP2 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 265 | Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust Bridgecrest Lending Auto Securitization Trust, Series 2025-3, Class D | US107920AF78 | 107920AF7 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2020-1, Class M55G | US35563PPE33 | 35563PPE3 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 267 | SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust SDR Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-DSNY, Class A | US811304AA27 | 811304AA2 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Oportun Issuance Trust Oportun Issuance Trust, Series 2025-B, Class B | US68378QAB95 | 68378QAB9 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 269 | ARES Trust ARES Trust, Series 2025-IND3, Class A | US039955AA76 | 039955AA7 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | OCP CLO Ltd. OCP CLO Ltd., Series 2023-26A, Class AR | US67116HAJ14 | 67116HAJ1 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 271 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund Dryden Senior Loan Fund, Series 2016-43A, Class AR3 | US26245CBQ50 | 26245CBQ5 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 272 | OCP CLO Ltd. OCP CLO Ltd., Series 2015-9A, Class AR3 | US67091YBE32 | 67091YBE3 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 273 | Goodleap LLC Goodleap LLC, Class A | Not reported | Not reported | 0.131% | $5.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | SMRT SMRT, Series 2022-MINI, Class A | US78457JAA07 | 78457JAA0 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | STAR Trust STAR Trust, Series 2025-SFR6, Class A | US85520EAA91 | 85520EAA9 | 0.131% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 276 | Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO 42 Ltd. Neuberger Berman Loan Advisers CLO Ltd., Series 2021-42A, Class AR | US64133WAL90 | 64133WAL9 | 0.130% | $5.0M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 277 | Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2026-2A, Class C | US30166WAE66 | 30166WAE6 | 0.130% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | First Investors Auto Owner Trust First Investors Auto Owner Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class B | US32059WAG78 | 32059WAG7 | 0.130% | $5.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2017-K64, Class B | US30296CAE30 | 30296CAE3 | 0.130% | $5.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 280 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DWHA45 | 3132DWHA4 | 0.129% | $4.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 281 | OneMain Financial Issuance Trust OneMain Financial Issuance Trust, Series 2021-1A, Class A1 | US68269MAA27 | 68269MAA2 | 0.128% | $4.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2022-R01, Class 1M2 | US20754LAB53 | 20754LAB5 | 0.128% | $4.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | Purchasing Power Funding LLC Purchasing Power Funding LLC, Series 2026-A, Class A | US74614AAA88 | 74614AAA8 | 0.128% | $4.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | OneMain Financial Issuance Trust OneMain Financial Issuance Trust, Series 2019-2A, Class B | US68269BAB45 | 68269BAB4 | 0.127% | $4.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | CAFL Issuer LP CAFL Issuer LP, Series 2025-RRTL2, Class A1 | US12770JAA97 | 12770JAA9 | 0.126% | $4.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd. Palmer Square Loan Funding Ltd., Series 2025-1A, Class A2 | US69704CAC10 | 69704CAC1 | 0.125% | $4.8M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 287 | UPSTART Securitization Trust UPSTART Securitization Trust, Series 2026-1, Class A2 | US91681BAB62 | 91681BAB6 | 0.124% | $4.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DTJB70 | 3132DTJB7 | 0.123% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 289 | BRAVO Residential Funding Trust BRAVO Residential Funding Trust, Series 2025-NQM6, Class A1 | US10570MAC47 | 10570MAC4 | 0.122% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust, Series 2025-HQA1, Class A1 | US35564NGY31 | 35564NGY3 | 0.122% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2025-FRR6, Class A | US09711PAA30 | 09711PAA3 | 0.121% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2026-FRR7, Class AK77 | US05620CAL63 | 05620CAL6 | 0.121% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | CSMC OA LLC CSMC OA LLC, Series 2014-USA, Class A2 | US12649AAC36 | 12649AAC3 | 0.121% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | One Bryant Park Trust One Bryant Park Trust, Series 2019-OBP, Class A | US68236JAA97 | 68236JAA9 | 0.121% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2021-SFR9, Class B | US74333QAC96 | 74333QAC9 | 0.121% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | LHOME Mortgage Trust LHOME Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-RTL1, Class A1 | US50206JAA34 | 50206JAA3 | 0.120% | $4.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-FIX1, Class A1 | US89183TAA60 | 89183TAA6 | 0.120% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust, Series 2025-2A, Class A | US43285JAA25 | 43285JAA2 | 0.119% | $4.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | Business Jet Securities LLC Business Jet Securities LLC, Series 2024-2A, Class A | US12326TAA60 | 12326TAA6 | 0.119% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust, Series 2023-1A, Class D | US36266XAE04 | 36266XAE0 | 0.118% | $4.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |