JPIN holdings
JPMorgan Diversified Return International Equity ETF
Positions
477 stored of 477 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 1.598% | $5.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | HSBC Holdings plc | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 0.484% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 3 | Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp. Ltd. | SG1S04926220 | Not reported | 0.479% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 4 | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.474% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 5 | Japan Tobacco, Inc. | JP3726800000 | Not reported | 0.450% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 6 | Standard Chartered plc | GB0004082847 | Not reported | 0.448% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 7 | Endesa SA | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.445% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 8 | Barclays plc | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 0.443% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 9 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 0.443% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 10 | NatWest Group plc | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.439% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 11 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 0.436% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 12 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.433% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 13 | Coca-Cola HBC AG | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.425% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 14 | Vodafone Group plc | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.423% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 15 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.417% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | Hana Financial Group, Inc. | KR7086790003 | Not reported | 0.416% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 17 | KT&G Corp. | KR7033780008 | Not reported | 0.416% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 18 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | NL0011540547 | Not reported | 0.414% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 19 | British American Tobacco plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.409% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 20 | Otsuka Holdings Co. Ltd. | JP3188220002 | Not reported | 0.409% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 21 | Intertek Group plc | GB0031638363 | Not reported | 0.408% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 22 | Klepierre SA | FR0000121964 | Not reported | 0.407% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 23 | United Utilities Group plc | GB00B39J2M42 | Not reported | 0.406% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 24 | International Consolidated Airlines Group SA | ES0177542018 | Not reported | 0.405% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | GBP |
| 25 | Equinor ASA | NO0010096985 | Not reported | 0.400% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 26 | SSAB AB SSAB AB, Class B | SE0000120669 | Not reported | 0.396% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 27 | ORLEN SA | PLPKN0000018 | Not reported | 0.395% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 28 | Poste Italiane SpA | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.394% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 29 | Aviva plc | GB00BPQY8M80 | Not reported | 0.392% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 30 | J Sainsbury plc | GB00B019KW72 | Not reported | 0.392% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 31 | BHP Group Ltd. | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 0.390% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 32 | InterContinental Hotels Group plc | GB00BHJYC057 | Not reported | 0.390% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 33 | CLP Holdings Ltd. | HK0002007356 | Not reported | 0.389% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 34 | OMV AG | AT0000743059 | Not reported | 0.387% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 35 | Smiths Group plc | GB00B1WY2338 | Not reported | 0.386% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 36 | Anglo American plc | GB00BTK05J60 | Not reported | 0.385% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 37 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.382% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 38 | Kobe Steel Ltd. | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.382% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 0.382% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 40 | Engie SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.382% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 41 | Woori Financial Group, Inc. | KR7316140003 | Not reported | 0.380% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 42 | British Land Co. plc (The) | GB0001367019 | Not reported | 0.380% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 43 | Rio Tinto plc | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.379% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 44 | Coles Group Ltd. | AU0000030678 | Not reported | 0.378% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 45 | Marubeni Corp. | JP3877600001 | Not reported | 0.378% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 46 | Holcim AG | CH0012214059 | Not reported | 0.375% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 47 | KDDI Corp. | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.373% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 48 | Orange SA | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 0.373% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 49 | Electric Power Development Co. Ltd. | JP3551200003 | Not reported | 0.371% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 50 | Wesfarmers Ltd. | AU000000WES1 | Not reported | 0.369% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 51 | GSK plc | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 0.369% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 52 | Pearson plc | GB0006776081 | Not reported | 0.367% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 53 | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA | BE0974293251 | Not reported | 0.367% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 54 | SK hynix, Inc. | KR7000660001 | Not reported | 0.366% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 55 | Kyushu Electric Power Co., Inc. | JP3246400000 | Not reported | 0.366% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | Samsung Electronics Co. Ltd. | KR7005930003 | Not reported | 0.365% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 57 | Next plc | GB0032089863 | Not reported | 0.365% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 58 | ENEOS Holdings, Inc. | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.364% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | Eni SpA | IT0003132476 | Not reported | 0.363% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 60 | Keppel Ltd. | SG1U68934629 | Not reported | 0.363% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 61 | Yokohama Rubber Co. Ltd. (The) | JP3955800002 | Not reported | 0.362% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 62 | Tesco plc | GB00BLGZ9862 | Not reported | 0.361% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 63 | Niterra Co. Ltd. | JP3738600000 | Not reported | 0.357% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 64 | BAE Systems plc | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.357% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 65 | Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd. | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.356% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 66 | Rio Tinto Ltd. | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.356% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 67 | Vicinity Ltd. | AU000000VCX7 | Not reported | 0.355% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 68 | Tokyo Electron Ltd. | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 0.355% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 69 | ITOCHU Corp. | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.355% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 70 | National Grid plc | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.347% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 71 | Reckitt Benckiser Group plc | GB00BSZBP530 | Not reported | 0.345% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 72 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 0.345% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 73 | Eiffage SA | FR0000130452 | Not reported | 0.345% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 74 | HD Korea Shipbuilding & Offshore Engineering Co. Ltd. | KR7009540006 | Not reported | 0.344% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 75 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 0.344% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 76 | Tokyu Fudosan Holdings Corp. | JP3569200003 | Not reported | 0.343% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 77 | Endeavour Mining plc | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.340% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 78 | SSE plc | GB0007908733 | Not reported | 0.338% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 79 | Logitech International SA Logitech International SA (Registered) | CH0025751329 | Not reported | 0.338% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 80 | IMI plc | GB00BGLP8L22 | Not reported | 0.338% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 81 | Mitsui & Co. Ltd. | JP3893600001 | Not reported | 0.335% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 82 | Wilmar International Ltd. | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.335% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 83 | Land Securities Group plc | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.335% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 84 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.334% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 85 | Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.333% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 86 | Inpex Corp. | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.332% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 87 | Kirin Holdings Co. Ltd. | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.332% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 88 | Sage Group plc (The) | GB00B8C3BL03 | Not reported | 0.330% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 89 | CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust | SG1M51904654 | Not reported | 0.330% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 90 | Shionogi & Co. Ltd. | JP3347200002 | Not reported | 0.329% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 91 | Toyo Suisan Kaisha Ltd. | JP3613000003 | 892306101 | 0.328% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 92 | Autotrader Group plc | GB00BVYVFW23 | Not reported | 0.328% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 93 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 0.328% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 94 | M&G plc | GB00BKFB1C65 | Not reported | 0.327% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 95 | WH Group Ltd. | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.326% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 96 | Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize NV | NL0011794037 | Not reported | 0.325% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 97 | Naturgy Energy Group SA | ES0116870314 | Not reported | 0.324% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 98 | KB Financial Group, Inc. | KR7105560007 | Not reported | 0.324% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 99 | Lloyds Banking Group plc | GB0008706128 | Not reported | 0.324% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 100 | Informa plc | GB00BMJ6DW54 | Not reported | 0.324% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |