JPIB holdings
JPMorgan International Bond Opportunities ETF
Positions
1,219 stored of 1,219 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Airbus SE | XS1410582313 | Not reported | 0.016% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 802 | Holcim Sterling Finance Netherlands BV | XS2393405803 | Not reported | 0.016% | $322K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | GBP |
| 803 | Ventas Realty LP | US92277GBA40 | 92277GBA4 | 0.016% | $320K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | Bank of America Corp. | US06051GMA49 | 06051GMA4 | 0.016% | $319K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | JBS NV | US47214BAD01 | 47214BAD0 | 0.016% | $318K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 806 | Morgan Stanley | US61747YER27 | 61747YER2 | 0.016% | $315K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | Benteler International Austria GmbH | XS3103603257 | Not reported | 0.016% | $314K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 808 | NDIRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.016% | -$313K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | BRL |
| 809 | Euro-Bund | DE000F2Y2EY1 | Not reported | 0.016% | $312K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | Germany | EUR |
| 810 | OI European Group BV | XS2825597904 | Not reported | 0.015% | $308K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 811 | Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust Exeter Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class D | US30165AAF21 | 30165AAF2 | 0.015% | $306K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | Mobico Group plc | XS2259808702 | Not reported | 0.015% | $305K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 813 | Meta Platforms, Inc. | US30303MAE21 | 30303MAE2 | 0.015% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | Prudential Financial, Inc. | US744320BP63 | 744320BP6 | 0.015% | $304K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | OIS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.015% | -$302K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 816 | Chile Electricity Lux Mpc II Sarl | USL1567LAA19 | Not reported | 0.015% | $298K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Luxembourg | USD |
| 817 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | XS2223762381 | Not reported | 0.015% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 818 | Ecopetrol SA | US279158AS81 | 279158AS8 | 0.015% | $296K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 819 | Nidda Healthcare Holding GmbH | XS3067482896 | Not reported | 0.015% | $296K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 820 | BCP V Modular Services Finance II plc | XS3108493167 | Not reported | 0.015% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 821 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US573874AJ32 | 573874AJ3 | 0.015% | $295K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401AAS06 | 05401AAS0 | 0.015% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 823 | Citigroup, Inc. Citigroup, Inc., Series EE | US172967PR67 | 172967PR6 | 0.015% | $293K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 824 | ORLEN SA | XS2975119988 | Not reported | 0.014% | $290K | Debt | Corporate | Poland | USD |
| 825 | Lorca Telecom Bondco SA | XS2240463674 | Not reported | 0.014% | $289K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 826 | Citigroup, Inc. | US172967MY46 | 172967MY4 | 0.014% | $288K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | Oracle Corp. | US68389XCU72 | 68389XCU7 | 0.014% | $285K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-MF, Class B | US05612EAC21 | 05612EAC2 | 0.014% | $284K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | NDIRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.014% | -$283K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | BRL |
| 830 | Forvia SE | XS3023963617 | Not reported | 0.014% | $281K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 831 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | -0.014% | -$280K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 832 | Aker BP ASA | US00973RAQ65 | 00973RAQ6 | 0.014% | $279K | Debt | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 833 | State Street Corp. State Street Corp., Series J | US857477CM33 | 857477CM3 | 0.014% | $278K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 834 | HSBC Holdings plc | XS0159497162 | Not reported | 0.014% | $273K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 835 | Fells Point Funding Trust | US314382AA01 | 314382AA0 | 0.014% | $272K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | Boeing Co. (The) | US097023CR48 | 097023CR4 | 0.013% | $270K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 837 | Entergy Corp. | US29364GAR48 | 29364GAR4 | 0.013% | $268K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 838 | Citigroup, Inc. | US172967PA33 | 172967PA3 | 0.013% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 839 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141GYN86 | 38141GYN8 | 0.013% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 840 | TransCanada PipeLines Ltd. | US89352HBL24 | 89352HBL2 | 0.013% | $267K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 841 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | US350930AF07 | 350930AF0 | 0.013% | $266K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 842 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) | US38141GYB49 | 38141GYB4 | 0.013% | $261K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | Amber Finco plc | XS2857868942 | Not reported | 0.013% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 844 | Pro-Gest SpA | XS1733958927 | Not reported | 0.013% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 845 | Altice France SA | XS3161792745 | Not reported | 0.013% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 846 | Diamondback Energy, Inc. | US25278XAR08 | 25278XAR0 | 0.013% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | US693475CA12 | 693475CA1 | 0.013% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | American Express Co. | US025816EH81 | 025816EH8 | 0.013% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 849 | Oracle Corp. | US68389XDB82 | 68389XDB8 | 0.013% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$255K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 851 | Sempra | US816851BW83 | 816851BW8 | 0.013% | $255K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | Heathrow Funding Ltd. | XS1960589155 | Not reported | 0.013% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | EUR |
| 853 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $249K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 854 | Eni SpA | US26874RAJ77 | 26874RAJ7 | 0.012% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 855 | CaixaBank SA | XS2630417124 | Not reported | 0.012% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 856 | EQT Corp. | US26884LBD01 | 26884LBD0 | 0.012% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 857 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KCW80 | 65339KCW8 | 0.012% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 858 | Benchmark Mortgage Trust Benchmark Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-B11, Class C | US08162BBL53 | 08162BBL5 | 0.012% | $247K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $246K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 860 | Czech Repub. Kronas | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $244K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Czechia | CZK |
| 861 | IHO Verwaltungs GmbH | XS2905386962 | Not reported | 0.012% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 862 | Waga Bondco Ltd. | XS2982063583 | Not reported | 0.012% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 863 | TK Elevator Midco GmbH | XS2199597456 | Not reported | 0.012% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 864 | TransCanada PipeLines Ltd. | US89352HBK41 | 89352HBK4 | 0.012% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 865 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | -0.012% | -$240K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 866 | Citigroup, Inc. | US172967QH76 | 172967QH7 | 0.012% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | CT Investment GmbH | XS2792575537 | Not reported | 0.012% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 868 | Australian Dollar Short position | Not reported | Not reported | -0.012% | -$235K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 869 | Banco de Sabadell SA | XS2389116307 | Not reported | 0.012% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 870 | Rekeep SpA | XS3005192615 | Not reported | 0.012% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 871 | Kinder Morgan, Inc. | US49456BAX91 | 49456BAX9 | 0.012% | $234K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | BP Capital Markets plc | XS2193662728 | Not reported | 0.012% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 873 | Azelis Finance NV | BE6372081545 | Not reported | 0.012% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 874 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $230K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 875 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KDB35 | 65339KDB3 | 0.011% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 876 | Lottomatica Group SpA | XS2824643220 | Not reported | 0.011% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 877 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | XS2858130771 | Not reported | 0.011% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 878 | BG Energy Capital plc | XS1140054526 | Not reported | 0.011% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 879 | Bank of America Corp. | US06051GJT76 | 06051GJT7 | 0.011% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 880 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | US350930AJ29 | 350930AJ2 | 0.011% | $225K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | AI Candelaria -spain- SA | US00870WAA45 | 00870WAA4 | 0.011% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 882 | BPCE SA | US05578QAF00 | 05578QAF0 | 0.011% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 883 | National Grid plc | XS2381853279 | Not reported | 0.011% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 884 | EMRLD Borrower LP | XS2621830681 | Not reported | 0.011% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 885 | NatWest Group plc | US639057AQ15 | 639057AQ1 | 0.011% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 886 | NatWest Group plc | US639057AQ15 | 639057AQ1 | 0.011% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 887 | Amgen, Inc. | US031162DK36 | 031162DK3 | 0.011% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 888 | Oracle Corp. | US68389XCA19 | 68389XCA1 | 0.011% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933YCB92 | 58933YCB9 | 0.011% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | Grupo Antolin Irausa SA | XS2867238532 | Not reported | 0.011% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 891 | Synopsys, Inc. | US871607AG29 | 871607AG2 | 0.011% | $214K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $214K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 893 | Columbia Pipelines Operating Co. LLC | US19828TAB26 | 19828TAB2 | 0.011% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 894 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The), Series Z | US38141GC282 | 38141GC28 | 0.010% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US874054AG47 | 874054AG4 | 0.010% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 896 | KBC Group NV | US48241FAB04 | 48241FAB0 | 0.010% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | Belgium | USD |
| 897 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US573874AS31 | 573874AS3 | 0.010% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 898 | Volkswagen Group of America Finance LLC | US928668CS92 | 928668CS9 | 0.010% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | Freeport-McMoRan, Inc. | US35671DCH61 | 35671DCH6 | 0.010% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | Welltower OP LLC | US95040QAM69 | 95040QAM6 | 0.010% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |