JPEM holdings
JPMorgan Diversified Return Emerging Markets Equity ETF
Positions
586 stored of 586 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Yulon Motor Co. Ltd. | TW0002201001 | Not reported | 0.087% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 402 | China Feihe Ltd. | KYG2121Q1055 | Not reported | 0.087% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 403 | Aurobindo Pharma Ltd. | INE406A01037 | Not reported | 0.086% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 404 | Sinopharm Group Co. Ltd. Sinopharm Group Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE100000FN7 | Not reported | 0.086% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 405 | Baticim Bati Anadolu Sanayi ve Ticaret Anonim Sirketi | TRABTCIM91F5 | Not reported | 0.086% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 406 | Empresas Copec SA | CLP7847L1080 | Not reported | 0.085% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 407 | Savola Group (The) | SA0007879162 | Not reported | 0.085% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 408 | Indofood CBP Sukses Makmur Tbk. PT | ID1000116700 | Not reported | 0.084% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 409 | WEG SA | BRWEGEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.084% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 410 | MIA Teknoloji A/S | TREMIAT00015 | Not reported | 0.084% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 411 | Gulermak Agir Sanayi Insaat ve Taahhut A/S | TREGLRM00010 | Not reported | 0.083% | $324K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 412 | Shanghai International Port Group Co. Ltd. Shanghai International Port Group Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000013N8 | Not reported | 0.083% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 413 | Huaxin Building Materials Group Co. Ltd. Huaxin Building Materials Group Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE1000057N3 | Not reported | 0.083% | $323K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 414 | Komercni Banka A/S | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.083% | $322K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 415 | China Medical System Holdings Ltd. | KYG211081248 | Not reported | 0.082% | $320K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 416 | Zhejiang Zheneng Electric Power Co. Ltd. Zhejiang Zheneng Electric Power Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100001SP3 | Not reported | 0.082% | $318K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 417 | United Electronics Co. | SA12U0RHUHH8 | Not reported | 0.080% | $313K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 418 | Berli Jucker PCL | TH0002010R14 | Not reported | 0.080% | $312K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 419 | Seera Group Holding | SA132GSGS910 | Not reported | 0.080% | $311K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 420 | Guangdong South New Media Co. Ltd. Guangdong South New Media Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100003KB6 | Not reported | 0.080% | $310K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 421 | Xiamen C & D, Inc. Xiamen C & D, Inc., Class A | CNE000000WL7 | Not reported | 0.079% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 422 | Jiangsu Phoenix Publishing & Media Corp. Ltd. Jiangsu Phoenix Publishing & Media Corp. Ltd., Class A | CNE1000019Q6 | Not reported | 0.079% | $309K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 423 | Almarai Co. JSC | SA000A0ETHT1 | Not reported | 0.079% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 424 | Dabur India Ltd. | INE016A01026 | Not reported | 0.079% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 425 | ISA Energia Brasil SA Isa Energia Brasil sa (Preference) | BRISAEACNPR9 | Not reported | 0.078% | $305K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 426 | Puregold Price Club, Inc. | PHY716171079 | Not reported | 0.078% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 427 | Livzon Pharmaceutical Group, Inc. Livzon Pharmaceutical Group, Inc., Class A | CNE0000002Y8 | Not reported | 0.077% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 428 | Hypera SA | BRHYPEACNOR0 | Not reported | 0.077% | $301K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 429 | Qatar Fuel QSC | QA0001200771 | Not reported | 0.077% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 430 | Petronet LNG Ltd. | INE347G01014 | Not reported | 0.077% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 431 | Celebi Hava Servisi A/S | TRACLEBI91M5 | Not reported | 0.077% | $299K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 432 | Americana Restaurants International plc - Foreign Co. | AEE01135A222 | Not reported | 0.076% | $297K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 433 | Huapont Life Sciences Co. Ltd. Huapont Life Sciences Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000001JJ6 | Not reported | 0.075% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 434 | XLSMART Telecom Sejahtera Tbk. PT | ID1000102502 | Not reported | 0.075% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 435 | Power & Water Utility Co. for Jubail & Yanbu | SA15L0N10HH3 | Not reported | 0.075% | $292K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 436 | Meihua Holdings Group Co. Ltd. Meihua Holdings Group Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000000HP9 | Not reported | 0.075% | $291K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 437 | Mouwasat Medical Services Co. | SA12C051UH11 | Not reported | 0.074% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 438 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.074% | $287K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 439 | Uni-President China Holdings Ltd. | KYG9222R1065 | Not reported | 0.074% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 440 | China Resources Pharmaceutical Group Ltd. | HK0000311099 | Not reported | 0.073% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 441 | Guangxi Liugong Machinery Co. Ltd. Guangxi Liugong Machinery Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000000DB8 | Not reported | 0.073% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 442 | Ulker Biskuvi Sanayi A/S | TREULKR00015 | Not reported | 0.073% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 443 | ENN Natural Gas Co. Ltd. ENN Natural Gas Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000000DG7 | Not reported | 0.072% | $282K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 444 | Banco Itau Chile SA | CL0002841873 | Not reported | 0.072% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 445 | Hindalco Industries Ltd. | INE038A01020 | Not reported | 0.070% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 446 | Gentera SAB de CV | MX01GE0E0004 | Not reported | 0.069% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 447 | M Dias Branco SA | BRMDIAACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.069% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 448 | Jindal Steel Ltd. | INE749A01030 | Not reported | 0.068% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 449 | Steel Authority of India Ltd. | INE114A01011 | Not reported | 0.068% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 450 | Arab National Bank | SA0007879105 | Not reported | 0.067% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 451 | PLDT, Inc. | PHY7072Q1032 | Not reported | 0.066% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Philippines | PHP |
| 452 | GPS Participacoes e Empreendimentos SA | BRGGPSACNOR9 | Not reported | 0.066% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 453 | Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co. Ltd. Joincare Pharmaceutical Group Industry Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000001816 | Not reported | 0.065% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 454 | Ratch Group PCL | TH0637010Y18 | Not reported | 0.065% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 455 | Ningbo Deye Technology Corp. Ningbo Deye Technology Corp., Class A | CNE1000052S3 | Not reported | 0.064% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 456 | Unilever Indonesia Tbk. PT | ID1000095706 | Not reported | 0.064% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 457 | Haitian International Holdings Ltd. | KYG4232C1087 | Not reported | 0.063% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 458 | TAB Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret A/S | TRETABG00020 | Not reported | 0.063% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 459 | Yunnan Baiyao Group Co. Ltd. Yunnan Baiyao Group Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000008X7 | Not reported | 0.063% | $244K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 460 | Is Yatirim Menkul Degerler A/S | TREISMD00011 | Not reported | 0.062% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 461 | Canara Bank | INE476A01022 | Not reported | 0.062% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 462 | Hotai Motor Co. Ltd. | TW0002207008 | Not reported | 0.062% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 463 | Hong Leong Bank Bhd. | MYL5819OO007 | Not reported | 0.061% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 464 | Offshore Oil Engineering Co. Ltd. Offshore Oil Engineering Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000019T2 | Not reported | 0.060% | $234K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 465 | Far East Horizon Ltd. | HK0000077468 | Not reported | 0.059% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 466 | Alamtri Resources Indonesia Tbk. PT | ID1000111305 | Not reported | 0.058% | $225K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 467 | Ronesans Gayrimenkul Yatirim A/S Ronesans Gayrimenkul Yatirim A/S, Class B | TRERSGY00036 | Not reported | 0.057% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 468 | Parque Arauco SA | CLP763281068 | Not reported | 0.056% | $220K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 469 | COSCO SHIPPING Ports Ltd. | BMG2442N1048 | Not reported | 0.056% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 470 | GAIL India Ltd. | INE129A01019 | Not reported | 0.056% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 471 | Coal India Ltd. | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.056% | $218K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 472 | Nuh Cimento Sanayi A/S | TRANUHCM91F0 | Not reported | 0.054% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 473 | Huayu Automotive Systems Co. Ltd. Huayu Automotive Systems Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE000000M15 | Not reported | 0.054% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 474 | Glenmark Pharmaceuticals Ltd. | INE935A01035 | Not reported | 0.053% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 475 | Torrent Power Ltd. | INE813H01021 | Not reported | 0.053% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 476 | Catrion Catering Holding Co. | SA1330R2TQ16 | Not reported | 0.053% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 477 | MR DIY Group M Bhd. | MYL5296OO008 | Not reported | 0.052% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 478 | Hindustan Zinc Ltd. | INE267A01025 | Not reported | 0.052% | $203K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 479 | ZCZL Industrial Technology Group Co. Ltd. | CNE100000S58 | Not reported | 0.052% | $201K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 480 | Fertiglobe plc | AEF000901015 | Not reported | 0.051% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 481 | MLP Saglik Hizmetleri A/S | TREMLPC00021 | Not reported | 0.050% | $196K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 482 | State Bank of India | INE062A01020 | Not reported | 0.049% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 483 | Akbank TAS | TRAAKBNK91N6 | Not reported | 0.048% | $189K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 484 | China National Medicines Corp. Ltd. China National Medicines Corp. Ltd., Class A | CNE000001D56 | Not reported | 0.048% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 485 | EIS Eczacibasi Ilac ve Sinai ve Finansal Yatirimlar Sanayi ve Ticaret A/S | TRAECILC91E0 | Not reported | 0.048% | $186K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 486 | Zydus Lifesciences Ltd. | INE010B01027 | Not reported | 0.047% | $185K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 487 | Newland Digital Technology Co. Ltd. Newland Digital Technology Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE0000014B1 | Not reported | 0.047% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 488 | Oil India Ltd. | INE274J01014 | Not reported | 0.047% | $182K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 489 | Kuala Lumpur Kepong Bhd. | MYL2445OO004 | Not reported | 0.046% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 490 | Zhejiang Semir Garment Co. Ltd. Zhejiang Semir Garment Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100001104 | Not reported | 0.046% | $178K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 491 | Turkiye Garanti Bankasi A/S | TRAGARAN91N1 | Not reported | 0.045% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 492 | Gudang Garam Tbk. PT | ID1000068604 | Not reported | 0.045% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 493 | Union Bank of India Ltd. | INE692A01016 | Not reported | 0.042% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 494 | Colgate-Palmolive India Ltd. | INE259A01022 | Not reported | 0.041% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 495 | China National Chemical Engineering Co. Ltd. China National Chemical Engineering Co. Ltd., Class A | CNE100000KC0 | Not reported | 0.041% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 496 | NHPC Ltd. | INE848E01016 | Not reported | 0.040% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 497 | Datang International Power Generation Co. Ltd. Datang International Power Generation Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE1000002Z3 | Not reported | 0.040% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 498 | Elang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk. PT | ID1000113905 | Not reported | 0.039% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 499 | Axiata Group Bhd. | MYL6888OO001 | Not reported | 0.039% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 500 | YTL Power International Bhd. | MYL6742OO000 | Not reported | 0.038% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |