JNK holdings
State Street SPDR Bloomberg High Yield Bond ETF
Positions
1,237 stored of 1,237 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | VAIL RESORTS INC | US91879QAQ29 | 91879QAQ2 | 0.051% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | FIRSTCASH INC | US33767DAD75 | 33767DAD7 | 0.051% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 803 | WESCO DISTRIBUTION INC | US95081QAU85 | 95081QAU8 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | VELOCITY VEHICLE GROUP Velocity Vehicle Group LLC | US92262TAA43 | 92262TAA4 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 805 | CALDERYS FINANCING LLC | US128786AA80 | 128786AA8 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 806 | BUCKEYE PARTNERS LP | US118230AW12 | 118230AW1 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | DEXKO GLOBAL INC | US252142AB03 | 252142AB0 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 808 | METHANEX US OPERATIONS Methanex US Operations Inc | US59151LAA44 | 59151LAA4 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 809 | TRINITY INDUSTRIES INC | US896522AJ82 | 896522AJ8 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 810 | VENTURE GLOBAL CALCASIEU Venture Global Calcasieu Pass LLC | US92328MAB90 | 92328MAB9 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 811 | AMERICAN AXLE & MFG INC American Axle & Manufacturing Inc | US02406PBB58 | 02406PBB5 | 0.050% | $3.7M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | PATRICK INDUSTRIES INC | US703343AH63 | 703343AH6 | 0.050% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 813 | EQUIPMENTSHARE.COM INC | US29450YAB56 | 29450YAB5 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | WYNN RESORTS FINANCE LLC Wynn Resorts Finance LLC / Wynn Resorts Capital Corp | US983133AD10 | 983133AD1 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | GULFPORT ENERGY OP CORP Gulfport Energy Operating Corp | US402635AT32 | 402635AT3 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 816 | ORGANON & CO/ORGANON FOR Organon & Co / Organon Foreign Debt Co-Issuer BV | US68622FAB76 | 68622FAB7 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 817 | SM ENERGY CO | US17888HAA14 | 17888HAA1 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 818 | FORVIA SE | US31209DAA37 | 31209DAA3 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 819 | KEDRION SPA | US49272YAB92 | 49272YAB9 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 820 | ALLIED UNIVERSAL Allied Universal Holdco LLC / Allied Universal Finance Corp | US019576AC18 | 019576AC1 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 821 | WHIRLPOOL CORP | US963320BD71 | 963320BD7 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 822 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC | US45174HBM88 | 45174HBM8 | 0.049% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 823 | CINEMARK USA INC | US172441BF30 | 172441BF3 | 0.048% | $3.6M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 824 | FTAI AVIATION INVESTORS FTAI Aviation Investors LLC | US34960PAD33 | 34960PAD3 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 825 | ATLAS LUXCO 4 / ALL UNI Allied Universal Holdco LLC/Allied Universal Finance Corp/Atlas Luxco 4 Sarl | US019579AA90 | 019579AA9 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 826 | CENTURY COMMUNITIES Century Communities Inc | US156504AN20 | 156504AN2 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST Starwood Property Trust Inc | US85571BBJ35 | 85571BBJ3 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 828 | LIFEPOINT HEALTH INC | US53219LAX73 | 53219LAX7 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | TOPBUILD CORP | US89055FAC77 | 89055FAC7 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | FIRSTCASH INC | US31944TAA88 | 31944TAA8 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDU13 | 88033GDU1 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 832 | CREDIT ACCEPTANC Credit Acceptance Corp | US225310AQ40 | 225310AQ4 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 833 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QAX25 | 15089QAX2 | 0.048% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 834 | SUNOCO LP/FINANCE CORP Sunoco LP / Sunoco Finance Corp | US86765KAA79 | 86765KAA7 | 0.047% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 835 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VAX10 | 04364VAX1 | 0.047% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 836 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC | US15089QBA13 | 15089QBA1 | 0.047% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 837 | CONSOLIDATED ENERGY FIN Consolidated Energy Finance SA | US20914UAH95 | 20914UAH9 | 0.047% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 838 | ELASTIC NV | US28415LAA17 | 28415LAA1 | 0.047% | $3.5M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 839 | IQVIA INC | US46266TAD00 | 46266TAD0 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 840 | VIRGIN MEDI O2 VI DAC Virgin Media O2 Vendor Financing Notes VI DAC | US92769UAA97 | 92769UAA9 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 841 | PERRIGO FINANCE UNLIMITE Perrigo Finance Unlimited Co | US71429MAD74 | 71429MAD7 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 842 | CHARLES RIVER LABORATORI Charles River Laboratories International Inc | US159864AG27 | 159864AG2 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | ILIAD HOLDING SAS | US449691AG96 | 449691AG9 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 844 | HA SUSTAINABLE INF CAP HA Sustainable Infrastructure Capital Inc | US41068XAG51 | 41068XAG5 | 0.047% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | ENCORE CAPITAL GROUP INC | US292554AS19 | 292554AS1 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 846 | CONCENTRA HEALTH SERVICE Concentra Health Services Inc | US20600DAA19 | 20600DAA1 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | GRAHAM HOLDINGS CO | US384637AC88 | 384637AC8 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | AVANTOR FUNDING INC | US05352TAB52 | 05352TAB5 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 849 | NAVIENT CORP | US63938CAP32 | 63938CAP3 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | CYPRIUM CORP/CYPRIUM HOL Cyprium Corp / Cyprium Holdings Luxembourg Sarl | US23292NAB47 | 23292NAB4 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 851 | AMERITEX HOLDCO INTERMED Ameritex Holdco Intermediate LLC | US030727AB71 | 030727AB7 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | ASCENT RESOURCES/ARU FIN Ascent Resources Utica Holdings LLC / ARU Finance Corp | US04364VBA08 | 04364VBA0 | 0.046% | $3.4M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 853 | ROCKETMTGE CO-ISSUER INC Rocket Mortgage LLC / Rocket Mortgage Co-Issuer Inc | US77313LAB99 | 77313LAB9 | 0.046% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 854 | NEWELL BRANDS INC | US651229BE57 | 651229BE5 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAG69 | 90290MAG6 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 856 | RAKUTEN GROUP INC | US75102WAM01 | 75102WAM0 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 857 | JEFFERSON CAPITAL HOLDIN Jefferson Capital Holdings LLC | US472481AC47 | 472481AC4 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 858 | STONEBRIAR ABF LLC Stonebriar ABF Issuer LLC | US86177CAB54 | 86177CAB5 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | ARBOR REALTY SR INC | US03881NAJ63 | 03881NAJ6 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 860 | FIRSTCASH INC | US33767DAF24 | 33767DAF2 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 861 | SPECIALTY BUILDING PRODU Specialty Building Products Holdings LLC / SBP Finance Corp | US84749AAC18 | 84749AAC1 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 862 | WRANGLER HOLDCO CORP | US37441QAA94 | 37441QAA9 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 863 | SERVICE CORP INTL Service Corp International/US | US817565CH52 | 817565CH5 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | FMC CORP | US302491AX31 | 302491AX3 | 0.045% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 865 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP | US88033GDV95 | 88033GDV9 | 0.044% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | GOAT HOLDCO LLC | US38021MAA45 | 38021MAA4 | 0.044% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 867 | KEHE DIST/FIN / NEXTWAVE KeHE Distributors LLC / KeHE Finance Corp / NextWave Distribution Inc | US487930AA77 | 487930AA7 | 0.044% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | WBI OPERATING LLC | US92944BAB71 | 92944BAB7 | 0.044% | $3.3M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 869 | MURPHY OIL USA INC | US626738AG37 | 626738AG3 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 870 | ALUMINA PTY LTD | US02220AAA51 | 02220AAA5 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 871 | UNITI GROUP/CSL CAPITAL Uniti Group LP / Uniti Group Finance 2019 Inc / CSL Capital LLC | US91327CAA62 | 91327CAA6 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | RLJ LODGING TRUST LP | US74965LAB71 | 74965LAB7 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 873 | CP ATLAS BUYER INC | US12597YAC30 | 12597YAC3 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 874 | MOLINA HEALTHCARE INC | US60855RAL42 | 60855RAL4 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 875 | FRONERI LUX FINCO SARL | US35901MAA53 | 35901MAA5 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 876 | NORTHERN OIL & GAS INC | US665530AB71 | 665530AB7 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 877 | HAH GROUP HOLDING CO LLC | US40518JAA79 | 40518JAA7 | 0.044% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 878 | GOODYEAR TIRE & RUBBER Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co/The | US382550BS94 | 382550BS9 | 0.043% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 879 | HOWDEN UK REFINANCE / US Howden UK Refinance PLC / Howden UK Refinance 2 PLC / Howden US Refinance LLC | US44287DAA19 | 44287DAA1 | 0.043% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 880 | VT TOPCO INC | US91838PAA93 | 91838PAA9 | 0.043% | $3.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | COMPOSECURE HOLDINGS LLC | US20459XAC56 | 20459XAC5 | 0.043% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 882 | MAXAM PRILL SARL | US57779MAA80 | 57779MAA8 | 0.043% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 883 | B&G FOODS INC | US05508WAC91 | 05508WAC9 | 0.043% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 884 | TEREX CORP | US880779BB83 | 880779BB8 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAA62 | 47077WAA6 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | LIGHT & WONDER INTL INC Light & Wonder International Inc | US531968AA36 | 531968AA3 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 887 | US FOODS INC | US90290MAE12 | 90290MAE1 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 888 | CLEAN HARBORS INC | US184496AQ03 | 184496AQ0 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | AMWINS GROUP INC | US031921AC31 | 031921AC3 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 890 | CNTRL PARENT/CDK GLB INC Central Parent Inc / CDK Global Inc | US15477CAA36 | 15477CAA3 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | FRST STU BID/FRST TRANS First Student Bidco Inc / First Transit Parent Inc | US337120AA74 | 337120AA7 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | ROLLER BEARING CO OF AME Roller Bearing Co of America Inc | US775631AD66 | 775631AD6 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 893 | CNX RESOURCES CORP | US12653CAK45 | 12653CAK4 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 894 | HILTON DOMESTIC OPERATIN Hilton Domestic Operating Co Inc | US432833AT88 | 432833AT8 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | CHORD ENERGY CORP | US674215AN89 | 674215AN8 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 896 | HERC HOLDINGS INC | US42704LAK08 | 42704LAK0 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | LITHIA MOTORS INC | US536797AG85 | 536797AG8 | 0.042% | $3.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 898 | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC | US185899AP61 | 185899AP6 | 0.041% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC | US45174HBL06 | 45174HBL0 | 0.041% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | FORTRESS INTERMEDIATE Fortress Intermediate 3 Inc | US34966MAA09 | 34966MAA0 | 0.041% | $3.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |