JMUB holdings
JPMorgan Municipal ETF
Positions
1,983 stored of 1,983 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | State of Illinois State of Illinois, Series 2017A | US452152S514 | 452152S51 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1602 | New Hope Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corp. New Hope Cultural Education Facilities Finance Corp., Brazos Presbyterian Homes, Inc., Project, Series 2025 | US64542UHY38 | 64542UHY3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1603 | Kansas City Industrial Development Authority Kansas City Industrial Development Authority, Historic Northeast Redevelopment Plan, Series 2024A-1 | US48502MAA18 | 48502MAA1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1604 | Town of Ocean City MD Town of Ocean City, Series 2023 | US674667WN60 | 674667WN6 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1605 | Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, Maniilaq Association Employee Housing Project, Series 2026 | US74442PX674 | 74442PX67 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1606 | Minnesota Municipal Gas Agency Minnesota Municipal Gas Agency, Series Subseries, 2022A | US60406UAK34 | 60406UAK3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1607 | Casino Reinvestment Development Authority, Inc. Casino Reinvestment Development Authority, Inc., Luxury Tax, Series 2024B | US14760RBU41 | 14760RBU4 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1608 | Florida Development Finance Corp. Florida Development Finance Corp., GFL Solid Waste Southeast LLC Project, Series 2024A | US34061XAG79 | 34061XAG7 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1609 | Nebraska Educational Health Cultural & Social Services Finance Authority Nebraska Educational Health Cultural and Social Services Finance Authority, Immanuel Retirement Communities Obligated Group, Series 2019A | US63967UAC62 | 63967UAC6 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1610 | OIS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$1.0M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1611 | Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri Health and Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri, Lutheran Senior Services Projects, Series 2021 | US60635H3H04 | 60635H3H0 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1612 | Village of Bolingbrook IL Village of Bolingbrook, Will and Dupage Counties, Special Service Areas Numbers 2001-1, 2001-2, 2001-3, and 2002-1, Series 2018 | US09755VBC28 | 09755VBC2 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1613 | Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority Wisconsin Health and Educational Facilities Authority, Forensic science and Protective Medicine Collaboration, Inc., Project, Series 2024 | US97712JHF30 | 97712JHF3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1614 | Borough of North Slope AK Borough of North Slope, Series 2025 | US662523X462 | 662523X46 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1615 | New Jersey Economic Development Authority New Jersey Economic Development Authority, School Facilities Construction, Series 2024SSS | US64577XET90 | 64577XET9 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1616 | Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri Health and Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri, Lutheran Senior Services Projects, Series 2016B | US60635H2D09 | 60635H2D0 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1617 | City of Austin TX Airport System Revenue City of Austin, Airport System, Series 2017B | US052398FU34 | 052398FU3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1618 | Central Texas Regional Mobility Authority Central Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Senior Lien, Series 2021B | US155498LV84 | 155498LV8 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1619 | Health & Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri Health and Educational Facilities Authority of the State of Missouri, Lutheran Senior Services Projects, Series 2016A | US60635HU722 | 60635HU72 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1620 | Delaware State Economic Development Authority Delaware State Economic Development Authority, Acts Retirement-Life Communities, Inc., Obligated Group, Series 2018B | US246371AA65 | 246371AA6 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1621 | State of Illinois State of Illinois, Series 2016 | US452152D995 | 452152D99 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1622 | Maryland Health & Higher Educational Facilities Authority Maryland Health and Higher Educational Facilities Authority, Lifebridge Health Issue, Series 2016 | US574218Q221 | 574218Q22 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1623 | Maryland Health & Higher Educational Facilities Authority Maryland Health and Higher Educational Facilities Authority, Lifebridge Health Issue, Series 2016 | US574218Q304 | 574218Q30 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1624 | California Pollution Control Financing Authority California Pollution Control Financing Authority, Solid Waste Disposal, Republic Services, Inc., Project, Series 2017A-1 | US130536RC13 | 130536RC1 | 0.013% | $1,000K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1625 | City of Durham NC City of Durham, Series 2026A | US26678PJA93 | 26678PJA9 | 0.013% | $999K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1626 | Metropolitan Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority Metropolitan Atlanta Rapid Transit Authority, Sales Tax, Series 2023A | US591746AM43 | 591746AM4 | 0.013% | $995K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1627 | Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp. Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp., WSWHE Boces Project, Series 2025 | US80349LAL99 | 80349LAL9 | 0.013% | $994K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1628 | Denver Health & Hospital Authority Denver Health and Hospital Authority, Series 2025A | US24918EEN67 | 24918EEN6 | 0.013% | $994K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1629 | Michigan Finance Authority Michigan Finance Authority, Trinity Health Credit Group, Series 2013MI-4 | US59447TYB33 | 59447TYB3 | 0.013% | $994K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1630 | City of Durham NC City of Durham, Series 2026A | US26678PHV58 | 26678PHV5 | 0.013% | $991K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1631 | City of Minneapolis MN City of Minneapolis, Health Care System, Fairview Health Services, Series 2018A | US60374VEF67 | 60374VEF6 | 0.013% | $989K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1632 | Ventura Unified School District Ventura Unified School District, Election of 2022, Series 2022B | US923004UK92 | 923004UK9 | 0.013% | $985K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1633 | California Municipal Finance Authority California Municipal Finance Authority, Series 2026A-1, Class A1 | US13050WAG69 | 13050WAG6 | 0.013% | $985K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1634 | New York Liberty Development Corp. New York Liberty Development Corp., Series 1WTC-2021 | US649519EM32 | 649519EM3 | 0.013% | $983K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1635 | Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission, Subordinate, Series 2021A | US709225AZ95 | 709225AZ9 | 0.013% | $976K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1636 | Virginia Small Business Financing Authority Virginia Small Business Financing Authority, Series 2021 | US928103AU44 | 928103AU4 | 0.013% | $974K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1637 | Mountain View Los Altos Union High School District/CA Mountain View-Los Altos Union High School District, Election of 2010, Series C | US624454KR47 | 624454KR4 | 0.013% | $972K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1638 | Florida Housing Finance Corp. Florida Housing Finance Corp., Homeowner Mortgage, Series 2022 1 | US34074MZA25 | 34074MZA2 | 0.012% | $967K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1639 | California Municipal Finance Authority California Municipal Finance Authority, SFMTA Potrero Yard Modernization Project, Series 2026A | US13048V5W40 | 13048V5W4 | 0.012% | $961K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1640 | Fishers Redevelopment Authority Fishers Redevelopment Authority, Lease Rental, Geist Park Improvement Project, Series 2024B | US33803TTU06 | 33803TTU0 | 0.012% | $954K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1641 | Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority, Duke Energy Convention Center Project, Series 2024B | US734195EB28 | 734195EB2 | 0.012% | $947K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1642 | Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, Ascend Leadership Academy Project, Series 2021A | US744396GS56 | 744396GS5 | 0.012% | $947K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1643 | Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority Sales Tax Revenue Triborough Bridge and Tunnel Authority, MTA Bridges and Tunnels, TBTA Capital Lockbox, Series 2023A | US896035CD29 | 896035CD2 | 0.012% | $946K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1644 | New Hampshire Business Finance Authority New Hampshire Business Finance Authority, University of Nevada Reno Project, Series 2023A | US63610FBD78 | 63610FBD7 | 0.012% | $944K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1645 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CS18 | 659231CS1 | 0.012% | $935K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1646 | Multnomah County School District No. 40 Multnomah County School District No. 40, Series A | US625693HW92 | 625693HW9 | 0.012% | $931K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1647 | California Statewide Communities Development Authority California Statewide Communities Development Authority, John Muir Health, Series 2024A | US13080SR557 | 13080SR55 | 0.012% | $931K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1648 | Iowa Student Loan Liquidity Corp. Iowa Student Loan Liquidity Corp., Student Loan, Series 2023B | US462590NS50 | 462590NS5 | 0.012% | $924K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1649 | Utah Infrastructure Agency Utah Infrastructure Agency, Clearfield City Project, Series 2020 | US917466CY83 | 917466CY8 | 0.012% | $917K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1650 | Philadelphia Energy Authority (The) Philadelphia Energy Authority (The), Philadelphia Street Lighting Project, Series 2023A | US71780UAK60 | 71780UAK6 | 0.012% | $916K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1651 | Arizona Industrial Development Authority Arizona Industrial Development Authority, Macombs Facility Project, Series 2021A | US04052BQF49 | 04052BQF4 | 0.012% | $915K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1652 | Illinois Housing Development Authority Illinois Housing Development Authority, Series 2024A | US45203MWL17 | 45203MWL1 | 0.012% | $911K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1653 | Lansing Board of Water & Light Lansing Board of Water and Light, City of Lansing Utility System, Series 2026B | US516391GA12 | 516391GA1 | 0.012% | $908K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1654 | Chicago O'Hare International Airport Chicago O'Hare International Airport, Customer Facility Charge Senior Lien, Series 2023 | US1675933Z31 | 1675933Z3 | 0.012% | $897K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1655 | City & County of Broomfield CO Water Revenue City and County of Broomfield Water Activity Enterprise, Series 2026 | US11477KDU79 | 11477KDU7 | 0.011% | $889K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1656 | City of Goshen IN City of Goshen, Multi-Family, Green Oaks of Goshen Project, Series 2021A | US38327MAA53 | 38327MAA5 | 0.011% | $879K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1657 | Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank Indianapolis Local Public Improvement Bond Bank, Indianapolis Public Transportation Corp. Project, Series 2025A | US45527CEB46 | 45527CEB4 | 0.011% | $878K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1658 | Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp. Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp., WSWHE Boces Project, Series 2025 | US80349LAH87 | 80349LAH8 | 0.011% | $872K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1659 | Metropolitan Transportation Authority Metropolitan Transportation Authority, Climate Bond, Series 2019B | US59261AYX98 | 59261AYX9 | 0.011% | $871K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1660 | Ohio Water Development Authority Ohio Water Development Authority, Fresh Water Revolving Fund, Series 2026A | US67765QTV85 | 67765QTV8 | 0.011% | $870K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1661 | California Municipal Finance Authority California Municipal Finance Authority, Community Health System, Series 2021A | US13048VYY81 | 13048VYY8 | 0.011% | $860K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1662 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CR35 | 659231CR3 | 0.011% | $857K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1663 | Town of Queen Creek AZ Town of Queen Creek, Series 2026 | US74823NAP42 | 74823NAP4 | 0.011% | $852K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1664 | Southern Illinois University Southern Illinois University, Housing and Auxiliary Facilities, Series 2022A | US8431465P22 | 8431465P2 | 0.011% | $851K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1665 | Indiana Finance Authority Indiana Finance Authority, CHF- Tippecanoe LLC- Student Housing Project, Series 2023A | US45471FAD33 | 45471FAD3 | 0.011% | $834K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1666 | Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission Pennsylvania Turnpike Commission, Subordinate, Series 2023-1 | US709225GY66 | 709225GY6 | 0.011% | $831K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1667 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CL64 | 659231CL6 | 0.011% | $830K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1668 | City of Houston TX Hotel Occupancy Tax & Special Revenue City of Houston Hotel Occupancy Tax and Special, First Lien, Series 2026C | US44237NMJ80 | 44237NMJ8 | 0.011% | $827K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1669 | City & County of Broomfield CO Water Revenue City and County of Broomfield Water Activity Enterprise, Series 2026 | US11477KDW36 | 11477KDW3 | 0.011% | $821K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1670 | Orange County Health Facilities Authority Orange County Health Facilities Authority, Orlando Health Obligated Group, Series 2023A | US68450LHD01 | 68450LHD0 | 0.011% | $819K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1671 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.010% | $813K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1672 | Park Creek Metropolitan District Park Creek Metropolitan District, Series 2025 | US700385BU03 | 700385BU0 | 0.010% | $804K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1673 | Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority Triborough Bridge and Tunnel Authority, MTA Bridges and Tunnels, Series 2026, Subseries A-2 | US89602RQY44 | 89602RQY4 | 0.010% | $801K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1674 | Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, AFCO Airport Real Estate Group, Series 2023 | US74442PYW93 | 74442PYW9 | 0.010% | $801K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1675 | South Dakota Health & Educational Facilities Authority South Dakota Health and Educational Facilities Authority, Monument Health, Series 2026 | US83755V2J29 | 83755V2J2 | 0.010% | $800K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1676 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CV47 | 659231CV4 | 0.010% | $797K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1677 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CT90 | 659231CT9 | 0.010% | $792K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1678 | Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp. Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp., WSWHE Boces Project, Series 2025 | US80349LAK17 | 80349LAK1 | 0.010% | $792K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1679 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CU63 | 659231CU6 | 0.010% | $788K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1680 | Houston County School District Houston County School District, Sales Tax, Series 2026 | US442038GL33 | 442038GL3 | 0.010% | $786K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1681 | Triborough Bridge & Tunnel Authority Triborough Bridge and Tunnel Authority, MTA Bridges and Tunnels, Series 2026, Subseries A-1 | US89602RPY52 | 89602RPY5 | 0.010% | $785K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1682 | Massachusetts Development Finance Agency Massachusetts Development Finance Agency, Boston Medical Center Issue, Series 2023G | US57584Y4R76 | 57584Y4R7 | 0.010% | $783K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1683 | Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp. Saratoga County Capital Resource Corp., WSWHE Boces Project, Series 2025 | US80349LAM72 | 80349LAM7 | 0.010% | $781K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1684 | County of Buncombe NC County of Buncombe, Limited Tax, Series 2025 | US120525KG44 | 120525KG4 | 0.010% | $780K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1685 | Washington Health Care Facilities Authority Washington Health Care Facilities Authority, Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center, Series 2025A | US93978HZC23 | 93978HZC2 | 0.010% | $777K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1686 | City of Durham NC City of Durham, Series 2026A | US26678PHT03 | 26678PHT0 | 0.010% | $775K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1687 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Senior Lien, Series 2025A | US659231BR44 | 659231BR4 | 0.010% | $773K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1688 | Town of Queen Creek AZ Town of Queen Creek, Series 2026 | US74823NAK54 | 74823NAK5 | 0.010% | $771K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1689 | North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority North East Texas Regional Mobility Authority, Subordinate Lien, Series 2025B | US659231CW20 | 659231CW2 | 0.010% | $765K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1690 | Cook County Community Consolidated School District No. 15 Palatine Cook County Community Consolidated School District No. 15 Palatine, Series 2023 | US213291RZ23 | 213291RZ2 | 0.010% | $756K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1691 | Rocky Mountain Rail Park Metropolitan District Rocky Mountain Rail Park Metropolitan District, Limited Tax, Series 2021A | US774762AA63 | 774762AA6 | 0.010% | $755K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1692 | Menlo Park City School District Menlo Park City School District, Capital Appreciation, Series 2015 | US586840MP25 | 586840MP2 | 0.010% | $755K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1693 | Rocky Mountain Rail Park Metropolitan District Rocky Mountain Rail Park Metropolitan District, Limited Tax, Series 2021A | US774762AB47 | 774762AB4 | 0.010% | $750K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1694 | Weslaco Independent School District Weslaco Independent School District, Unlimited Tax, Series 2024 | US950885WD13 | 950885WD1 | 0.010% | $749K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1695 | Rhode Island Housing & Mortgage Finance Corp. Rhode Island Housing and Mortgage Finance Corp., Homeowenership, Series 84-A | US76221SGH85 | 76221SGH8 | 0.010% | $745K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1696 | Indiana Municipal Power Agency Indiana Municipal Power Agency, Power Supply System, Series 2025A | US454898YG65 | 454898YG6 | 0.010% | $745K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1697 | Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, Kahala Nui Project, Series 2025 | US74442PJ558 | 74442PJ55 | 0.010% | $743K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1698 | City of Minneapolis MN City of Minneapolis, Health Care System, Fairview Health Services, Series 2018A | US60374VED10 | 60374VED1 | 0.010% | $737K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1699 | Raindance Metropolitan District No. 1 Non-Potable Water System Revenue Raindance Metropolitan District No. 1, Non-Potable Water System, Series 2020 | US75087GAA04 | 75087GAA0 | 0.009% | $737K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 1700 | Casino Reinvestment Development Authority, Inc. Casino Reinvestment Development Authority, Inc., Luxury Tax, Series 2024A | US14760RBB69 | 14760RBB6 | 0.009% | $734K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |