JMTG holdings
JPMorgan Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,558 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2022-SFR3, Class E2 | US74331UAL26 | 74331UAL2 | 0.171% | $11.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140FX3L42 | 3140FX3L4 | 0.170% | $11.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 103 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2026-CES2, Class A1A | US362980AA22 | 362980AA2 | 0.170% | $11.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3622AC3N83 | 3622AC3N8 | 0.169% | $11.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 105 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2025-105, Class SM | US38381NJN93 | 38381NJN9 | 0.168% | $11.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 106 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2022-SFR1, Class E1 | US33768NAJ19 | 33768NAJ1 | 0.167% | $11.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3133ALJE93 | 3133ALJE9 | 0.167% | $11.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 108 | Center Street Lending Resi-Investor ABS Mortgage Trust Center Street Lending Resi-Investor ABS Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A1 | US15169CAA62 | 15169CAA6 | 0.167% | $11.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Bridge Trust Bridge Trust, Series 2025-SFR1, Class B | US10807GAB41 | 10807GAB4 | 0.165% | $11.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MHSH35 | 3140MHSH3 | 0.164% | $11.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 111 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2021-SFR1, Class E1 | US33767WAJ27 | 33767WAJ2 | 0.164% | $11.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | RWC Commercial Mortgage Trust RWC Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-1, Class A | US78348LAA89 | 78348LAA8 | 0.164% | $11.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Home Partners of America Trust Home Partners of America Trust, Series 2021-2, Class D | US43732VAE65 | 43732VAE6 | 0.164% | $11.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class B | US43284KAB89 | 43284KAB8 | 0.163% | $11.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LHBH27 | 3140LHBH2 | 0.163% | $11.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 116 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140FXY718 | 3140FXY71 | 0.162% | $11.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 117 | Bridge Trust Bridge Trust, Series 2024-SFR1, Class B | US10806DAC02 | 10806DAC0 | 0.162% | $11.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2022-SFR2, Class E1 | US74332VAJ44 | 74332VAJ4 | 0.162% | $11.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust GS Mortgage-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2025-SL1, Class A1 | US362960AA42 | 362960AA4 | 0.160% | $11.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | GNMA GNMA II | US3617VUE603 | 3617VUE60 | 0.160% | $11.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 121 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XF5F48 | 3140XF5F4 | 0.159% | $11.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 122 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XQYS06 | 3140XQYS0 | 0.159% | $11.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 123 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QNBU50 | 3140QNBU5 | 0.158% | $11.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 124 | GNMA GNMA II, Other | US3622ABML32 | 3622ABML3 | 0.157% | $10.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 125 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US31418D3Z32 | 31418D3Z3 | 0.157% | $10.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 126 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2018-3, Class MA | US35563PGG81 | 35563PGG8 | 0.156% | $10.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 127 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140FXRM61 | 3140FXRM6 | 0.156% | $10.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 128 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2022-87, Class JT | US38383RYV31 | 38383RYV3 | 0.155% | $10.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 129 | NMABS Issuer I LLC NMABS Issuer LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class A | US629174AA12 | 629174AA1 | 0.154% | $10.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XPAE92 | 3140XPAE9 | 0.154% | $10.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 131 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2023-1, Class MT | US35563PK730 | 35563PK73 | 0.154% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 132 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140L2QE64 | 3140L2QE6 | 0.154% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 133 | Archwest Mortgage Trust Archwest Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-RTL1, Class A1 | US03959CAA62 | 03959CAA6 | 0.153% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QDLM43 | 3140QDLM4 | 0.153% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 135 | Banc of America Re-REMIC Trust Banc of America Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2024-FRR1, Class B | US05942XAC11 | 05942XAC1 | 0.152% | $10.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | DLIC Re-REMIC Trust DLIC Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2025-FRR1, Class B104 | US255928AY90 | 255928AY9 | 0.152% | $10.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 137 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LCVQ19 | 3140LCVQ1 | 0.152% | $10.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 138 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2026-FRR7, Class CK97 | US05620CBE12 | 05620CBE1 | 0.151% | $10.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | Home Partners of America Trust Home Partners of America Trust, Series 2021-2, Class E1 | US43732VAG14 | 43732VAG1 | 0.150% | $10.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2026-RM15, Class A1 | US10639CAA99 | 10639CAA9 | 0.150% | $10.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LF7B45 | 3140LF7B4 | 0.150% | $10.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 142 | TVC Mortgage Trust TVC Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-RRTL1, Class A1 | US87306XAA37 | 87306XAA3 | 0.150% | $10.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 143 | Lhome Mortgage Trust LHOME Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-RTL2, Class A1 | US50206RAA59 | 50206RAA5 | 0.149% | $10.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Anchor Mortgage Trust | US03332JAA97 | 03332JAA9 | 0.149% | $10.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2025-RM10, Class A1 | US10638FAA30 | 10638FAA3 | 0.149% | $10.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 146 | Stru Citi Dsc | Not reported | Not reported | 0.148% | $10.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2024-6, Class AL | US3136BQ2K45 | 3136BQ2K4 | 0.148% | $10.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 148 | New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust New Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A1 | US64831PAA30 | 64831PAA3 | 0.148% | $10.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | Towd Point Mortgage Trust Towd Point Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-FIX2, Class A1 | US89183RAA05 | 89183RAA0 | 0.147% | $10.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 150 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US36179XVN38 | 36179XVN3 | 0.146% | $10.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 151 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3622ACYH74 | 3622ACYH7 | 0.145% | $10.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 152 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US36179YRC02 | 36179YRC0 | 0.145% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 153 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2024-1, Class MT | US35563PR438 | 35563PR43 | 0.144% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 154 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US36179XFC56 | 36179XFC5 | 0.144% | $10.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 155 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140KQAS09 | 3140KQAS0 | 0.144% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 156 | Goodgreen Ltd. Goodgreen Ltd., Series 2024-1A, Class A | US38217YAA29 | 38217YAA2 | 0.143% | $9.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LKF241 | 3140LKF24 | 0.143% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 158 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3133KL2H98 | 3133KL2H9 | 0.143% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 159 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2026-FRR7, Class BK77 | US05620CAN20 | 05620CAN2 | 0.143% | $9.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NMJW88 | 3140NMJW8 | 0.142% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 161 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US36179XHU37 | 36179XHU3 | 0.142% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 162 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140JCGN80 | 3140JCGN8 | 0.142% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 163 | Piper ABS Issuer I LLC Piper ABS Issuer LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class A1 | US72408KAD46 | 72408KAD4 | 0.141% | $9.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | Center Street Lending Resi-Investor ABS Mortgage Trust Center Street Lending Resi-Investor ABS Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-RTL1, Class A1 | US151704AA16 | 151704AA1 | 0.141% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | GNMA GNMA II | US3617XPQU31 | 3617XPQU3 | 0.141% | $9.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 166 | CAFL Issuer LP CAFL Issuer LP, Series 2025-RRTL2, Class A1 | US12770JAA97 | 12770JAA9 | 0.140% | $9.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3617BYFB24 | 3617BYFB2 | 0.140% | $9.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 168 | Ej 6.366 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.139% | $9.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | GNMA GNMA II | US3617XSV987 | 3617XSV98 | 0.139% | $9.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 170 | AMSR Trust AMSR Trust, Series 2023-SFR2, Class E1 | US00178YAE14 | 00178YAE1 | 0.139% | $9.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XPGT08 | 3140XPGT0 | 0.139% | $9.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 172 | GNMA GNMA II, Other | US3622AEMF03 | 3622AEMF0 | 0.138% | $9.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 173 | vMobo, Inc. | US91834VAC63 | 91834VAC6 | 0.138% | $9.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LEP276 | 3140LEP27 | 0.138% | $9.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 175 | BDS LLC BDS LLC, Series 2026-FL17, Class A | US05494WAA99 | 05494WAA9 | 0.138% | $9.5M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Renew Renew, Series 2024-1A, Class A | US75973VAA44 | 75973VAA4 | 0.138% | $9.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140AELH05 | 3140AELH0 | 0.137% | $9.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 178 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LKDT75 | 3140LKDT7 | 0.137% | $9.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 179 | GNMA GNMA, Series 2024-64, Class EO | US38384MLQ86 | 38384MLQ8 | 0.137% | $9.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 180 | DLIC Re-REMIC Trust DLIC Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2025-FRR1, Class A111 | US255928BL60 | 255928BL6 | 0.137% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | GNMA GNMA II | US3617XXCC13 | 3617XXCC1 | 0.136% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 182 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140KLQV76 | 3140KLQV7 | 0.136% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 183 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3133BJPD81 | 3133BJPD8 | 0.136% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 184 | FNMA FNMA ACES, Series 2024-M2, Class A1 | US3136BQM714 | 3136BQM71 | 0.136% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 185 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140FXXC16 | 3140FXXC1 | 0.135% | $9.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 186 | Jonah Energy Abs I LLC Jonah Energy ABS LLC, Series 2022-1, Class B | US47987EAD94 | 47987EAD9 | 0.135% | $9.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3618N6HP51 | 3618N6HP5 | 0.135% | $9.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 188 | GNMA GNMA I, 30 Year | US3618BHKN56 | 3618BHKN5 | 0.135% | $9.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 189 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DWDR16 | 3132DWDR1 | 0.134% | $9.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 190 | GNMA GNMA II, Other | US3622AEME38 | 3622AEME3 | 0.133% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 191 | CAFL Issuer LP CAFL Issuer LP, Series 2025-RRTL1, Class A1 | US124760AA71 | 124760AA7 | 0.133% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | RFM Reremic Trust RFM Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2024-FRR2, Class A100 | US74983PAA84 | 74983PAA8 | 0.132% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust BOFAS Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2026-FRR7, Class CK77 | US05620CAQ50 | 05620CAQ5 | 0.132% | $9.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NMHN08 | 3140NMHN0 | 0.132% | $9.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 195 | FHLMC FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2024-2, Class MT | US35563PX469 | 35563PX46 | 0.132% | $9.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 196 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2024-SFR2, Class E1 | US74290XAJ00 | 74290XAJ0 | 0.131% | $9.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LFZZ03 | 3140LFZZ0 | 0.130% | $9.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 198 | Mpire Mpire Frn | Not reported | Not reported | 0.130% | $9.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | MFA Trust MFA Trust, Series 2024-RPL1, Class A1 | US55287AAA34 | 55287AAA3 | 0.130% | $9.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust Brean Asset-Backed Securities Trust, Series 2025-RM12, Class A1 | US10638KAA25 | 10638KAA2 | 0.130% | $9.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |