JMSI holdings
JPMorgan Sustainable Municipal Income ETF
Positions
278 stored of 278 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | California Municipal Finance Authority California Municipal Finance Authority, Series 2026A-1, Class A1 | US13050WAG69 | 13050WAG6 | 0.258% | $985K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 202 | New Hampshire Business Finance Authority New Hampshire Business Finance Authority, Series 2026-1, Class A-1 | US63607DAH98 | 63607DAH9 | 0.257% | $981K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 203 | Maricopa County Industrial Development Authority Maricopa County Industrial Development Authority, Arizona Autism Charter School Project, Series 2021A | US56681NGK72 | 56681NGK7 | 0.257% | $981K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 204 | New York State Dormitory Authority New York State Dormitory Authority, New York University, Series 2019A | US64990GJS21 | 64990GJS2 | 0.254% | $970K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 205 | New Hampshire Business Finance Authority New Hampshire Business Finance Authority, Series 2025-1, Class A-1 | US63607WBD56 | 63607WBD5 | 0.254% | $969K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 206 | California Health Facilities Financing Authority California Health Facilities Financing Authority, Sutter Health, Series 2018A | US13032URN09 | 13032URN0 | 0.254% | $969K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 207 | Westchester County Local Development Corp. Westchester County Local Development Corp., Purchase Senior Learning Community, Inc., Project, Series 2021A | US95737TEV44 | 95737TEV4 | 0.253% | $966K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 208 | California Health Facilities Financing Authority California Health Facilities Financing Authority, Cedars-Sinai Medical Center, Series 2021A | US13032UB236 | 13032UB23 | 0.249% | $952K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 209 | Onondaga County Trust for Cultural Resources Onondaga County Trust for Cultural Resources, Syracuse University Project, Series 2019 | US68276FDR82 | 68276FDR8 | 0.249% | $951K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 210 | Missouri Housing Development Commission Missouri Housing Development Commission, Single Family, First Place Homeownership Loan Program, Series 2024A | US60637B8J22 | 60637B8J2 | 0.247% | $943K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 211 | Los Angeles Department of Water & Power Water System Revenue Los Angeles Department of Water and Power, Water System, Series 2017A | US544525WL85 | 544525WL8 | 0.247% | $942K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 212 | Illinois Housing Development Authority Illinois Housing Development Authority, Series 2024A | US45203MWL17 | 45203MWL1 | 0.245% | $933K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 213 | City of Manchester NH City of Manchester, School Facilities, Series 2004 | US562358CK50 | 562358CK5 | 0.243% | $926K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 214 | Minnesota Housing Finance Agency Minnesota Housing Finance Agency, Series 2022M | US60416TYA05 | 60416TYA0 | 0.241% | $921K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 215 | Mansfield Independent School District Mansfield Independent School District, Unlimited Tax, Series 2024 | US564386UE82 | 564386UE8 | 0.239% | $913K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 216 | Redevelopment Authority of the City of Philadelphia Redevelopment Authority of the City of Philadelphia, Service Agreement, Series 2024B | US717868JP93 | 717868JP9 | 0.239% | $912K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 217 | City of Chicago IL Waterworks Revenue City of Chicago, Waterworks, Second Lien, Series 2001 | US167736SJ72 | 167736SJ7 | 0.233% | $890K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 218 | Florida Development Finance Corp. Florida Development Finance Corp., Brightline Florida Passenger Rail Project, Series 2024 | US340618DT16 | 340618DT1 | 0.233% | $888K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 219 | Jackson State University Educational Building Corp. Jackson State University Educational Building Corp., Series 2021A | US468714FG03 | 468714FG0 | 0.225% | $859K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 220 | City & County of Broomfield CO Water Revenue City and County of Broomfield Water Activity Enterprise, Series 2026 | US11477KDR41 | 11477KDR4 | 0.225% | $858K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 221 | American Municipal Power, Inc. American Municipal Power, Inc., Solar Electricity Prepayment Project, Series 2019A | US02765MAR34 | 02765MAR3 | 0.224% | $856K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 222 | Illinois Finance Authority Illinois Finance Authority, Northwestern Memorial Healthcare, Series 2021B | US45204FME24 | 45204FME2 | 0.221% | $845K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 223 | Minnesota Housing Finance Agency Minnesota Housing Finance Agency, Non Profit Housing, State Appropriation, Series 2011 | US60415N6M90 | 60415N6M9 | 0.217% | $826K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 224 | Colorado Health Facilities Authority Colorado Health Facilities Authority, Covenant Living Communities and Services, Series 2025A | US19648FYY41 | 19648FYY4 | 0.214% | $818K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 225 | City of Detroit MI City of Detroit, Unlimited Tax, Series 2021A | US2510934U17 | 2510934U1 | 0.214% | $818K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 226 | Arizona Industrial Development Authority Arizona Industrial Development Authority, Macombs Facility Project, Series 2021A | US04052BQG22 | 04052BQG2 | 0.214% | $818K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 227 | Wisconsin Health & Educational Facilities Authority Wisconsin Health and Educational Facilities Authority, Franciscan Sisters of Christian Charity Sponsored Ministries, Inc., Series 2017A | US97712DYD29 | 97712DYD2 | 0.212% | $808K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 228 | Texas Municipal Gas Acquisition & Supply Corp. V Texas Municipal Gas Acquisition and Supply Corp. V, Gas Supply, Series 2024 | US88256RAK23 | 88256RAK2 | 0.210% | $802K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 229 | Washington State Housing Finance Commission Washington State Housing Finance Commission, Seattle Academy of Arts and Science Project, Series 2023 | US93978LGL45 | 93978LGL4 | 0.206% | $786K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 230 | Kentucky Public Energy Authority Kentucky Public Energy Authority, Gas Supply, Series 2025B | US74440DFQ25 | 74440DFQ2 | 0.202% | $771K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 231 | Colorado Health Facilities Authority Colorado Health Facilities Authority, Covenant Living Communities and Services, Series 2025A | US19648FYX67 | 19648FYX6 | 0.197% | $751K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 232 | Multi-Family Housing, Bond Pass-Through Certificates Multi-Family Housing, Bond Pass-Through Certificates, Grand Reserve Apartments, Series 8 | US62544MCD48 | 62544MCD4 | 0.182% | $695K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 233 | City of Houston TX Airport System Revenue City of Houston Airport System, United Airlines, Inc., Terminal Improvement Projects, Series 2024B | US442349HU35 | 442349HU3 | 0.182% | $694K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 234 | Shelby County Health Educational & Housing Facilities Board Shelby County Health Educational and Housing Facilities Board, The Farms at Bailey Station Project, Series 2019A | US82170KAG22 | 82170KAG2 | 0.179% | $684K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 235 | Multnomah & Clackamas Counties School District No. 10JT Gresham-Barlow Multnomah and Clackamas Counties School District No. 10JT Gresham-Barlow, Series B | US625482GF57 | 625482GF5 | 0.178% | $681K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 236 | Hillsborough County Industrial Development Authority Hillsborough County Industrial Development Authority, Baycare Health System, Series 2024E | US43233KAX28 | 43233KAX2 | 0.177% | $675K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 237 | Pennsylvania Economic Development Financing Authority Pennsylvania Economic Development Financing Authority, Presbyterian Senior Living Homes, Series 2021 | US70869PNK92 | 70869PNK9 | 0.175% | $670K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 238 | Dominion Water & Sanitation District Dominion Water and Sanitation District, Series 2022 | US25755AAC53 | 25755AAC5 | 0.153% | $583K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 239 | Bucks County Water and Sewer Authority Bucks County Water and Sewer Authority, Series 2022A | US118683JU66 | 118683JU6 | 0.150% | $572K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 240 | West Virginia Hospital Finance Authority West Virginia Hospital Finance Authority, University Health System, Series 2023A | US956622V685 | 956622V68 | 0.142% | $542K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 241 | PEFA, Inc. PEFA, Inc., Gas Project, Series 2026A | US70556CAL81 | 70556CAL8 | 0.140% | $533K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 242 | Tennessee Energy Acquisition Corp. Tennessee Energy Acquisition Corp., Gas Project, Series 2026A | US880443JQ01 | 880443JQ0 | 0.139% | $532K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 243 | Middleton Community Development District A Middleton Community Development District A, City of Wildwood, Florida Special Assessment, Series 2022 | US596681AC09 | 596681AC0 | 0.139% | $531K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 244 | Dominion Water & Sanitation District Dominion Water and Sanitation District, Series 2022 | US25755AAD37 | 25755AAD3 | 0.135% | $516K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 245 | Maricopa County Union High School District No. 216 Agua Fria Maricopa County Union High School District No. 216 Agua Fria, Project of 2023 and 2024, Series 2025 | US567541SD09 | 567541SD0 | 0.134% | $512K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 246 | Development Authority of Cobb County (The) Development Authority of Cobb County (The), Series 2026B | US190778LA61 | 190778LA6 | 0.133% | $507K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 247 | Delaware Valley Regional Finance Authority Delaware Valley Regional Finance Authority, Series C | US246579JK31 | 246579JK3 | 0.126% | $482K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 248 | Build NYC Resource Corp. Build NYC Resource Corp., Kipp NYC Public School Facilities - Canal West Project, Series 2022 | US12008ETM83 | 12008ETM8 | 0.126% | $482K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 249 | Palm Beach County Health Facilities Authority Palm Beach County Health Facilities Authority, Lifespace Communities, Inc., Series 2019B | US696507UR16 | 696507UR1 | 0.123% | $469K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 250 | Seminole County Industrial Development Authority Seminole County Industrial Development Authority, Legacy Pointe at UCF Project, Series 2019A | US81669TAD00 | 81669TAD0 | 0.122% | $467K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 251 | City of Goshen IN City of Goshen, Multi-Family, Green Oaks of Goshen Project, Series 2021A | US38327MAA53 | 38327MAA5 | 0.116% | $442K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 252 | Colorado Health Facilities Authority Colorado Health Facilities Authority, Series 2025A | US19648FA533 | 19648FA53 | 0.116% | $441K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 253 | Colorado Health Facilities Authority Colorado Health Facilities Authority, Series 2025A | US19648FA616 | 19648FA61 | 0.111% | $423K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 254 | California Infrastructure & Economic Development Bank California Infrastructure and Economic Development Bank, Brightline West Passenger Rail Project, Series 2025B | US13034A7E44 | 13034A7E4 | 0.108% | $412K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 255 | City & County of Broomfield CO Sewer Revenue City and County of Broomfield Water Activity Enterprise, Series 2026 | US11475AAN00 | 11475AAN0 | 0.107% | $409K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 256 | American Municipal Power, Inc. American Municipal Power, Inc., GreenUp Hydroelectric Project, Series 2016A | US02765UXA77 | 02765UXA7 | 0.107% | $408K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 257 | Louisiana Public Facilities Authority Louisiana Public Facilities Authority, Mentorship Steam Academy Project, Series 2021A | US546399LS30 | 546399LS3 | 0.105% | $401K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 258 | Illinois Finance Authority Illinois Finance Authority, Lake Forest College, Series 2022A | US45204FRB30 | 45204FRB3 | 0.104% | $399K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 259 | State of Nevada Department of Business & Industry State of Nevada Department of Business and Industry, Brighline West Passenger Rail Project, Series 2025B | US25457VBV71 | 25457VBV7 | 0.104% | $398K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 260 | City of Jeffersonville IN City of Jeffersonville, Vivera Senior Living of Jeffersonville Project, Series 2020A | US475666AA15 | 475666AA1 | 0.103% | $394K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 261 | Colorado Health Facilities Authority Colorado Health Facilities Authority, Series 2025A | US19648FA798 | 19648FA79 | 0.101% | $384K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 262 | Louisiana Public Facilities Authority Louisiana Public Facilities Authority, Mentorship Steam Academy Project, Series 2021A | US546399LN43 | 546399LN4 | 0.097% | $369K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 263 | Maricopa County Union High School District No. 216 Agua Fria Maricopa County Union High School District No. 216 Agua Fria, Project of 2023 and 2024, Series 2025 | US567541SR94 | 567541SR9 | 0.083% | $316K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 264 | City & County of Broomfield CO Water Revenue City and County of Broomfield Water Activity Enterprise, Series 2026 | US11477KDQ67 | 11477KDQ6 | 0.074% | $284K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 265 | California Pollution Control Financing Authority California Pollution Control Financing Authority, Poseidon Resources Channelside LP Desalination Project, Series 2023 | US13054WBB28 | 13054WBB2 | 0.071% | $269K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 266 | Monroe County Industrial Development Corp. Monroe County Industrial Development Corp., Academy of Health Sciences Charter School Project, Series 2022A | US61075YAF43 | 61075YAF4 | 0.067% | $256K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 267 | Washington State Housing Finance Commission Washington State Housing Finance Commission, Seattle Academy of Arts and Science Project, Series 2023 | US93978LGK61 | 93978LGK6 | 0.067% | $256K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 268 | North Carolina Medical Care Commission North Carolina Medical Care Commission, Twin Lakes Community, Series 2025A | US65820YTT37 | 65820YTT3 | 0.066% | $252K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 269 | Village Community Development District No. 15 Village Community Development District No. 15, Series 2023 | US92708KAA51 | 92708KAA5 | 0.058% | $223K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 270 | Oklahoma Development Finance Authority Oklahoma Development Finance Authority Health System, OU Medicine Project, Series 2018B | US67884XCK19 | 67884XCK1 | 0.053% | $201K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 271 | Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, Ripple Ranch, LLC Obligate, Series 2021A | US74443XAC11 | 74443XAC1 | 0.034% | $129K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 272 | Build NYC Resource Corp. Build NYC Resource Corp., Grand Concourse Academy Charter School, Series 2022A | US12008ESW74 | 12008ESW7 | 0.033% | $125K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 273 | Minneapolis/St. Paul Housing Finance Board/MN Minneapolis-St. Paul Housing Finance Board, Single Family Mortgage, City Living Home Programs, Series 2007A-2 | US603798AH24 | 603798AH2 | 0.021% | $80K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 274 | OIS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.014% | -$52K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 275 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $43K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 276 | City of Aurora IL Single Family Mortgage Revenue City of Aurora, Single Family Mortgage, Series 2007A | US051687DB49 | 051687DB4 | 0.009% | $33K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 277 | City of Aurora IL Single Family Mortgage Revenue City of Aurora, Single Family Mortgage, Series 2007B | US051687DD05 | 051687DD0 | 0.008% | $32K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 278 | U.S. Treasury 2 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $10K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |