Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JMHI holdings

JPMorgan High Yield Municipal ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

218 stored of 218 reported, largest first by weight

JMHI holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 2026 Loan Holding-1 2026 Loan Holding-1, Series CR-2026 US90218FAA30 90218FAA3 0.178% $496K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Municipal United States USD
202 Public Finance Authority Public Finance Authority, Astro Texas Land Projects, Series 2025 US74442PL869 74442PL86 0.176% $491K Debt Municipal United States USD
203 City & County of Denver CO Airport System Revenue City and County of Denver, Airport System, Series 2018A US249182LN45 249182LN4 0.171% $477K Debt Municipal United States USD
204 Seminole County Industrial Development Authority Seminole County Industrial Development Authority, Legacy Pointe at UCF Project, Series 2019A US81669TAD00 81669TAD0 0.167% $467K Debt Municipal United States USD
205 Children's Trust Fund Children's Trust Fund, Tobacco Settlement Asset-Backed, Series 2005A US16876QBJ76 16876QBJ7 0.164% $458K Debt Municipal Puerto Rico USD
206 Northern Tobacco Securitization Corp. Northern Tobacco Securitization Corp., Tobacco Settlement Asset-Backed Senior Capital Appreciation, Series 2021B-2, Class 2 US66585VCB99 66585VCB9 0.143% $399K Debt Municipal United States USD
207 New York Transportation Development Corp. New York Transportation Development Corp., Delta Air Lines, Inc., LaGuardia Airport Terminals C&D Redevelopment Project, Series 2018 US650116CN46 650116CN4 0.137% $383K Debt Municipal United States USD
208 St Vrain Lakes Metropolitan District No. 4 St Vrain Lakes Metropolitan District No. 4, Series 2024A US85237KAA97 85237KAA9 0.134% $373K Debt Municipal United States USD
209 Florida Development Finance Corp. Florida Development Finance Corp., Brightline Florida Passenger Rail Project, Series 2024 US340618DT16 340618DT1 0.127% $355K Debt Municipal United States USD
210 Florida Development Finance Corp. Florida Development Finance Corp., Brightline Florida Passenger Rail Project, Series 2024 US340618DU88 340618DU8 0.127% $355K Debt Municipal United States USD
211 Southeast Energy Authority A Cooperative District Southeast Energy Authority A Cooperative District, Energy Supply, Series 2024A US84136HAU77 84136HAU7 0.112% $313K Debt Municipal United States USD
212 Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority Port of Greater Cincinnati Development Authority, 3CDC Obligated Group Parking Facilities, Series 2025A US734191BF54 734191BF5 0.091% $254K Debt Municipal United States USD
213 Maricopa County Industrial Development Authority Maricopa County Industrial Development Authority, Ottawa University, Series 2020 US56678RAJ23 56678RAJ2 0.073% $205K Debt Municipal United States USD
214 California School Facilities Financing Authority California School Facilities Financing Authority, Capital Appreciation, Azusa Unified School District, Series 2009A US13058RAR57 13058RAR5 0.063% $177K Debt Municipal United States USD
215 New Hampshire Business Finance Authority New Hampshire Business Finance Authority, Tamarron Project, Series 2024 US63608TAB61 63608TAB6 0.036% $100K Debt Municipal United States USD
216 Suffolk Tobacco Asset Securitization Corp. Suffolk Tobacco Asset Securitization Corp., Series 2021B-2 US864809CD88 864809CD8 0.030% $84K Debt Municipal United States USD
217 U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note Not reported Not reported 0.023% $63K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
218 U.S. Treasury 2 Year Note Not reported Not reported 0.007% $19K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme