JMBS holdings
Janus Henderson Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF
Positions
631 stored of 631 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MJ7F66 | 3140MJ7F6 | 0.037% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 402 | PRPM Trust PRPM Trust, Series 2026-RCF1, Class A3 | US69383VAF04 | 69383VAF0 | 0.036% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2021-BXMF, Class G | US05609RAS31 | 05609RAS3 | 0.036% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133WER779 | 3133WER77 | 0.036% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 405 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NRPT72 | 3140NRPT7 | 0.035% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 406 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31427BSV89 | 31427BSV8 | 0.035% | $2.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 407 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A3 | US74939BAD82 | 74939BAD8 | 0.035% | $2.4M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 408 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140ANGL70 | 3140ANGL7 | 0.035% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 409 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-RCF3, Class A2 | US69392PAB13 | 69392PAB1 | 0.035% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 410 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140ANNU96 | 3140ANNU9 | 0.035% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 411 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2024-HE4, Class B | US31684UAB70 | 31684UAB7 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | OBX Trust OBX Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A1B | US67124LAB99 | 67124LAB9 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class A1B | US26846MAB00 | 26846MAB0 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 414 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140B9FV60 | 3140B9FV6 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 415 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DQ4G85 | 3132DQ4G8 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 416 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NNSB24 | 3140NNSB2 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 417 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140BFEM39 | 3140BFEM3 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 418 | GNMA Ginnie Mae, Series 2017-163, Class LO | US38380KNA96 | 38380KNA9 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 419 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2026-HE4, Class D | US31685MAF59 | 31685MAF5 | 0.034% | $2.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2024-R06, Class 1M2 | US20755RAC97 | 20755RAC9 | 0.034% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust Morgan Stanley Residential Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2026-NQM1, Class A2 | US61780XAF24 | 61780XAF2 | 0.033% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | U.S. Treasury 5 Year Notes | Not reported | Not reported | 0.032% | $2.2M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 423 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133C2ZG65 | 3133C2ZG6 | 0.030% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 424 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31426U6V14 | 31426U6V1 | 0.030% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 425 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140BQK348 | 3140BQK34 | 0.030% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 426 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2024-RCF2, Class A1 | US693987AA72 | 693987AA7 | 0.030% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NGLU27 | 3140NGLU2 | 0.029% | $2.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 428 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140A35K59 | 3140A35K5 | 0.028% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 429 | Bayview Opportunity Master Fund VII LLC Bayview Opportunity Master Fund VII LLC, Series 2024-CAR1, Class B | US07336QAB86 | 07336QAB8 | 0.028% | $1.9M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XGZE29 | 3140XGZE2 | 0.028% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 431 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XJKP79 | 3140XJKP7 | 0.028% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 432 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NC6J33 | 3140NC6J3 | 0.028% | $1.9M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 433 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA JPMorgan Chase Bank NA, Series 2020-CL1, Class M2 | US46591HAH30 | 46591HAH3 | 0.027% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-A, Class C | US02007GZ635 | 02007GZ63 | 0.027% | $1.8M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140BRDC04 | 3140BRDC0 | 0.027% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 436 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133USG214 | 3133USG21 | 0.026% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 437 | Chase Mortgage Finance Corp. Chase Mortgage Finance Corp., Series 2021-CL1, Class M3 | US46591HBZ29 | 46591HBZ2 | 0.026% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140A34Y62 | 3140A34Y6 | 0.025% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 439 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES2, Class M1A | US74940EAE77 | 74940EAE7 | 0.025% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 440 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31426DHJ46 | 31426DHJ4 | 0.025% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 441 | US Bank NA US Bank NA, Series 2023-1, Class B | US90357PAV67 | 90357PAV6 | 0.025% | $1.7M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 442 | PRPM LLC PRPM LLC, Series 2025-RCF3, Class A3 | US69392PAC95 | 69392PAC9 | 0.025% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 443 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DNWL36 | 3132DNWL3 | 0.024% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 444 | Foundation Finance Trust Foundation Finance Trust, Series 2023-2A, Class A | US35042RAA41 | 35042RAA4 | 0.024% | $1.6M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 445 | Chase Mortgage Finance Corp. Chase Mortgage Finance Corp., Series 2021-CL1, Class M2 | US46591HBY53 | 46591HBY5 | 0.023% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 446 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31418C4F86 | 31418C4F8 | 0.023% | $1.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 447 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DNBL64 | 3132DNBL6 | 0.023% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 448 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133WBM370 | 3133WBM37 | 0.023% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 449 | Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-A, Class B | US80290CCJ18 | 80290CCJ1 | 0.022% | $1.5M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 450 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140X8UA38 | 3140X8UA3 | 0.022% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 451 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140B4VP22 | 3140B4VP2 | 0.022% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 452 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132E05R96 | 3132E05R9 | 0.022% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 453 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31427BSW62 | 31427BSW6 | 0.021% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 454 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31426SHR31 | 31426SHR3 | 0.021% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 455 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QM6T66 | 3140QM6T6 | 0.021% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 456 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140A0BE82 | 3140A0BE8 | 0.021% | $1.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 457 | FHLMC Freddie Mac Gold Pool, 30 Year | US3132Y2M379 | 3132Y2M37 | 0.020% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 458 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NJDA93 | 3140NJDA9 | 0.020% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 459 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133C4ZD90 | 3133C4ZD9 | 0.020% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 460 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31418CYM09 | 31418CYM0 | 0.020% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 461 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140AXYF82 | 3140AXYF8 | 0.020% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 462 | FHF Issuer Trust FHF Issuer Trust, Series 2024-1A, Class A2 | US31568AAB26 | 31568AAB2 | 0.019% | $1.3M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 463 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QDFP48 | 3140QDFP4 | 0.019% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 464 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NGLH16 | 3140NGLH1 | 0.019% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 465 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NCWW59 | 3140NCWW5 | 0.019% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 466 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2023-R02, Class 1B2 | US20755AAE29 | 20755AAE2 | 0.018% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 467 | U.S. Treasury Ultra Bonds | Not reported | Not reported | 0.018% | $1.2M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 468 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2025-HE5, Class B | US31684MAB54 | 31684MAB5 | 0.018% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 469 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140ACME09 | 3140ACME0 | 0.018% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 470 | Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2023-B, Class B | US80290CCB81 | 80290CCB8 | 0.018% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 471 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133BPZ277 | 3133BPZ27 | 0.017% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 472 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140LW5M56 | 3140LW5M5 | 0.017% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 473 | Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust Ellington Financial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-CES1, Class M1 | US26846MAF14 | 26846MAF1 | 0.017% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 474 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool | US3140FXFH05 | 3140FXFH0 | 0.017% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 475 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140N43N51 | 3140N43N5 | 0.017% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 476 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US31418CQB36 | 31418CQB3 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 477 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DV3L71 | 3132DV3L7 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 478 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XDEL69 | 3140XDEL6 | 0.016% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 479 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3138WGR971 | 3138WGR97 | 0.016% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 480 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140HBFX17 | 3140HBFX1 | 0.016% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 481 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES10, Class A1B | US74939LAB09 | 74939LAB0 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 482 | Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-A, Class D | US02007GZ718 | 02007GZ71 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 483 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3132AEJ808 | 3132AEJ80 | 0.015% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 484 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3138WHKE12 | 3138WHKE1 | 0.015% | $997K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 485 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133C4J624 | 3133C4J62 | 0.015% | $992K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 486 | ACHV ABS TRUST ACHV ABS TRUST, Series 2024-1PL, Class B | US00092BAB09 | 00092BAB0 | 0.014% | $919K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 487 | Bayview Opportunity Master Fund VII LLC Bayview Opportunity Master Fund VII LLC, Series 2024-CAR1, Class C | US07336QAC69 | 07336QAC6 | 0.014% | $915K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 488 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133C7HP53 | 3133C7HP5 | 0.013% | $894K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 489 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-KF70, Class C | US30298UAJ07 | 30298UAJ0 | 0.013% | $886K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 490 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133CFVA48 | 3133CFVA4 | 0.013% | $880K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 491 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MNNA05 | 3140MNNA0 | 0.013% | $875K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 492 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140X4X431 | 3140X4X43 | 0.013% | $870K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 493 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MHU566 | 3140MHU56 | 0.013% | $869K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 494 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140NGMK36 | 3140NGMK3 | 0.013% | $843K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 495 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3133C7WH62 | 3133C7WH6 | 0.013% | $837K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 496 | GNMA Ginnie Mae II Pool, 30 Year | US36179TSJ50 | 36179TSJ5 | 0.012% | $806K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 497 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2020-DNA2, Class B2 | US35565KBE73 | 35565KBE7 | 0.012% | $802K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 498 | FHLMC Pool Freddie Mac Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3131Y3DA15 | 3131Y3DA1 | 0.012% | $800K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 499 | FNMA Fannie Mae Pool UMBS, 30 Year | US3140Y7C486 | 3140Y7C48 | 0.011% | $760K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 500 | RCKT Mortgage Trust RCKT Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES10, Class M1 | US74939LAE48 | 74939LAE4 | 0.011% | $749K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |