Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JLQD holdings

Janus Henderson Corporate Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

151 stored of 151 reported, largest first by weight

JLQD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Janus Henderson Cash Liquidity Fund LLC Not reported Not reported 6.635% $936K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Foundry JV Holdco LLC US350930AJ29 350930AJ2 1.994% $281K Debt Corporate United States USD
3 Atlas Warehouse Lending Co. LP US049463AH57 049463AH5 1.728% $244K Debt Corporate United States USD
4 Janus Henderson Mortgage-Backed Securities ETF US47103U8523 47103U852 1.711% $241K Other Registered fund United States USD
5 Regency Centers LP US75884RBF91 75884RBF9 1.700% $240K Debt Corporate United States USD
6 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US548661DR53 548661DR5 1.510% $213K Debt Corporate United States USD
7 American Airlines Pass-Through Trust American Airlines Pass-Through Trust, Series 2026-1, Class B US02380KAA97 02380KAA9 1.503% $212K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
8 Carvana Co. US146869AM47 146869AM4 1.500% $212K Debt Corporate United States USD
9 Janus Henderson Cash Collateral Fund LLC Not reported Not reported 1.464% $206K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United States USD
10 Mars, Inc. US571676BA26 571676BA2 1.447% $204K Debt Corporate United States USD
11 SK hynix, Inc. US78392BAJ61 78392BAJ6 1.403% $198K Debt Corporate South Korea USD
12 Bayer US Finance LLC US07274EAP88 07274EAP8 1.392% $196K Debt Corporate United States USD
13 Harrow, Inc. US415858AC33 415858AC3 1.258% $177K Debt Corporate United States USD
14 Enbridge, Inc. US29250NCK90 29250NCK9 1.234% $174K Debt Corporate Canada USD
15 JBS NV US46590XAU00 46590XAU0 1.229% $173K Debt Corporate Netherlands USD
16 LifePoint Health, Inc. US53219LBA61 53219LBA6 1.225% $173K Debt Corporate United States USD
17 Antero Resources Corp. US03674XAU00 03674XAU0 1.201% $169K Debt Corporate United States USD
18 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PFE16 46647PFE1 1.191% $168K Debt Corporate United States USD
19 Morgan Stanley Morgan Stanley, Series I US61748UAN28 61748UAN2 1.190% $168K Debt Corporate United States USD
20 EMD Finance LLC US26867LAR15 26867LAR1 1.106% $156K Debt Corporate United States USD
21 EMD Finance LLC US26867LAQ32 26867LAQ3 1.031% $145K Debt Corporate United States USD
22 VICI Properties LP US92564RAL96 92564RAL9 1.018% $144K Debt Corporate United States USD
23 Xcel Energy, Inc. US98389BBA70 98389BBA7 1.017% $143K Debt Corporate United States USD
24 PepsiCo, Inc. US713448EL82 713448EL8 1.008% $142K Debt Corporate United States USD
25 PPL Capital Funding, Inc. US69352PAT03 69352PAT0 1.007% $142K Debt Corporate United States USD
26 Ameren Corp. US023608AR31 023608AR3 1.004% $142K Debt Corporate United States USD
27 Aetna, Inc. US00817YAF51 00817YAF5 1.000% $141K Debt Corporate United States USD
28 Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Co. LLC US88163VAD10 88163VAD1 1.000% $141K Debt Corporate United States USD
29 CenterPoint Energy, Inc. CenterPoint Energy, Inc., Series E US15189TBV89 15189TBV8 0.999% $141K Debt Corporate United States USD
30 DT Midstream, Inc. US23345MAA53 23345MAA5 0.996% $140K Debt Corporate United States USD
31 United Airlines Pass-Through Trust United Airlines Pass-Through Trust, Series 2014-2, Class A US90932QAA40 90932QAA4 0.994% $140K Other asset-backed securities Corporate United States USD
32 ROBLOX Corp. US771049AA15 771049AA1 0.990% $140K Debt Corporate United States USD
33 Columbia Pipelines Holding Co. LLC US19828AAF49 19828AAF4 0.983% $139K Debt Corporate United States USD
34 Victra Holdings LLC US92648DAA46 92648DAA4 0.982% $139K Debt Corporate United States USD
35 Vistra Operations Co. LLC US92840VBC54 92840VBC5 0.980% $138K Debt Corporate United States USD
36 Ford Motor Co. US345370DB39 345370DB3 0.977% $138K Debt Corporate United States USD
37 Marex UK Holdings Ltd. US566539AA08 566539AA0 0.963% $136K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
38 Deutsche Bank AG US251526CK32 251526CK3 0.958% $135K Debt Corporate Germany USD
39 T-Mobile USA, Inc. US87264ADX00 87264ADX0 0.934% $132K Debt Corporate United States USD
40 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAG30 21873SAG3 0.920% $130K Debt Corporate United States USD
41 AppLovin Corp. US03831WAD02 03831WAD0 0.873% $123K Debt Corporate United States USD
42 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US808513CL74 808513CL7 0.833% $118K Debt Corporate United States USD
43 Space Exploration Technologies Corp. US84615QAE35 84615QAE3 0.828% $117K Debt Corporate United States USD
44 Rollins, Inc. US775711AC86 775711AC8 0.817% $115K Debt Corporate United States USD
45 Polaris, Inc. US731068AB89 731068AB8 0.803% $113K Debt Corporate United States USD
46 Antero Midstream Partners LP US03690AAN63 03690AAN6 0.785% $111K Debt Corporate United States USD
47 OIS Not reported Not reported -0.776% -$109K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
48 Southwest Airlines Co. US844741BM99 844741BM9 0.773% $109K Debt Corporate United States USD
49 GLP Capital LP US361841AT63 361841AT6 0.766% $108K Debt Corporate United States USD
50 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. US78017TAD54 78017TAD5 0.766% $108K Debt Corporate LR USD
51 AT&T, Inc. US00206RNN88 00206RNN8 0.764% $108K Debt Corporate United States USD
52 Accenture Capital, Inc. US00440KAH68 00440KAH6 0.748% $105K Debt Corporate United States USD
53 Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency ETF US47103U7384 47103U738 0.747% $105K Other Registered fund United States USD
54 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) US38141GB789 38141GB78 0.737% $104K Debt Corporate United States USD
55 Royalty Pharma plc US78081BAR42 78081BAR4 0.733% $103K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
56 AP Core Holdings II LLC US001874AA41 001874AA4 0.733% $103K Debt Corporate United States USD
57 Bank of America Corp. US060505GR98 060505GR9 0.724% $102K Debt Corporate United States USD
58 Barrick Mining Corp. Barrick Mining Corp., Series A US067901AA64 067901AA6 0.719% $101K Debt Corporate Canada USD
59 Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. US43849RAJ41 43849RAJ4 0.709% $100K Debt Corporate United States USD
60 Marex UK Holdings Ltd. US566539AD47 566539AD4 0.708% $100K Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
61 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) US38148YAA64 38148YAA6 0.706% $100K Debt Corporate United States USD
62 Blue Owl Finance LLC US09581JAT34 09581JAT3 0.693% $98K Debt Corporate United States USD
63 Ventas Realty LP US92277GBA40 92277GBA4 0.643% $91K Debt Corporate United States USD
64 Hasbro, Inc. US418056BA46 418056BA4 0.642% $91K Debt Corporate United States USD
65 LPL Holdings, Inc. US50212YAM66 50212YAM6 0.623% $88K Debt Corporate United States USD
66 Humana, Inc. US444859CA81 444859CA8 0.598% $84K Debt Corporate United States USD
67 Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc. US09951LAF04 09951LAF0 0.596% $84K Debt Corporate United States USD
68 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PFJ03 46647PFJ0 0.568% $80K Debt Corporate United States USD
69 CBRE Services, Inc. US12505BAL45 12505BAL4 0.566% $80K Debt Corporate United States USD
70 US Bancorp US91159HJN17 91159HJN1 0.559% $79K Debt Corporate United States USD
71 CBRE Services, Inc. US12505BAK61 12505BAK6 0.548% $77K Debt Corporate United States USD
72 AEP Texas, Inc. AEP Texas, Inc., Series Q US00108WAV28 00108WAV2 0.514% $72K Debt Corporate United States USD
73 CVS Health Corp. US126650ED80 126650ED8 0.510% $72K Debt Corporate United States USD
74 Morgan Stanley US61747YES00 61747YES0 0.509% $72K Debt Corporate United States USD
75 PayPal Holdings, Inc. US70450YAW30 70450YAW3 0.502% $71K Debt Corporate United States USD
76 Maple Parent Holdings Corp. US56530KAC09 56530KAC0 0.500% $71K Debt Corporate United States USD
77 Citigroup, Inc. US172967LU33 172967LU3 0.492% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
78 Carlisle Cos., Inc. US142339AN05 142339AN0 0.491% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
79 Ally Financial, Inc. US02005NBV10 02005NBV1 0.491% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
80 Synchrony Financial US87165BAR42 87165BAR4 0.490% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
81 NiSource, Inc. US65473PAT21 65473PAT2 0.489% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
82 Hess Midstream Operations LP US428102AE79 428102AE7 0.489% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
83 Booz Allen Hamilton, Inc. US09951LAD55 09951LAD5 0.488% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
84 National Health Investors, Inc. US63633DAG97 63633DAG9 0.486% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
85 Capital One Financial Corp. US14040HDC60 14040HDC6 0.486% $69K Debt Corporate United States USD
86 Ares Capital Corp. US04010LBL62 04010LBL6 0.484% $68K Debt Corporate United States USD
87 Duke Energy Corp. US26441CCJ27 26441CCJ2 0.482% $68K Debt Corporate United States USD
88 O'Reilly Automotive, Inc. US67103HAP29 67103HAP2 0.481% $68K Debt Corporate United States USD
89 Regal Rexnord Corp. US758750AP89 758750AP8 0.481% $68K Debt Corporate United States USD
90 CVS Health Corp. US126650EK24 126650EK2 0.477% $67K Debt Corporate United States USD
91 Citigroup, Inc. US172967QH76 172967QH7 0.477% $67K Debt Corporate United States USD
92 Synchrony Financial US87165BAY92 87165BAY9 0.475% $67K Debt Corporate United States USD
93 AT&T, Inc. US00206RDJ86 00206RDJ8 0.465% $66K Debt Corporate United States USD
94 Beignet Investor LLC US076912AA21 076912AA2 0.461% $65K Debt Corporate United States USD
95 AppLovin Corp. US03831WAE84 03831WAE8 0.456% $64K Debt Corporate United States USD
96 Amazon.com, Inc. US023135ED43 023135ED4 0.450% $63K Debt Corporate United States USD
97 Amphenol Corp. US032095BB62 032095BB6 0.448% $63K Debt Corporate United States USD
98 Hess Midstream Operations LP US428104AA14 428104AA1 0.445% $63K Debt Corporate United States USD
99 CVS Health Corp. US126650CZ11 126650CZ1 0.443% $62K Debt Corporate United States USD
100 Fedex Freight Holding Co., Inc. US314352AE52 314352AE5 0.438% $62K Debt Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme