JIRE holdings
JPMorgan International Research Enhanced Equity ETF
Positions
214 stored of 214 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASML Holding NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 3.479% | $389.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 2 | Siemens AG Siemens AG (Registered) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 1.777% | $198.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 3 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 1.692% | $189.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 4 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 1.549% | $173.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 5 | HSBC Holdings plc | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 1.541% | $172.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 6 | Allianz SE Allianz SE (Registered) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 1.508% | $168.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 7 | Banco Santander SA | ES0113900J37 | Not reported | 1.362% | $152.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 8 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 1.335% | $149.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 9 | Nestle SA Nestle SA (Registered) | CH0038863350 | Not reported | 1.332% | $149.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 10 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 1.318% | $147.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 11 | Safran SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 1.301% | $145.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 12 | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Group, Inc. | JP3890350006 | Not reported | 1.224% | $136.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 13 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 1.220% | $136.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 14 | BHP Group Ltd. | AU000000BHP4 | Not reported | 1.161% | $129.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 15 | Barclays plc | GB0031348658 | Not reported | 1.120% | $125.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 16 | Toyota Motor Corp. | JP3633400001 | Not reported | 1.117% | $124.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 17 | Air Liquide SA | FR0000120073 | Not reported | 1.116% | $124.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 18 | Iberdrola SA | ES0144580Y14 | Not reported | 1.090% | $121.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 19 | Atlas Copco AB Atlas Copco AB, Class A | SE0017486889 | Not reported | 1.043% | $116.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 20 | Tokyo Electron Ltd. | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 1.038% | $116.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 21 | Hitachi Ltd. | JP3788600009 | Not reported | 1.037% | $115.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 22 | Societe Generale SA | FR0000130809 | Not reported | 1.012% | $113.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 23 | UBS Group AG UBS Group AG (Registered) | CH0244767585 | Not reported | 0.974% | $109.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 24 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG (Registered) | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.950% | $106.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 25 | Volvo AB Volvo AB, Class B | SE0000115446 | 928856301 | 0.920% | $102.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 26 | Cie Financiere Richemont SA Cie Financiere Richemont SA (Registered) | CH0210483332 | Not reported | 0.900% | $100.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 27 | Engie SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.899% | $100.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 28 | NatWest Group plc | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.884% | $98.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 29 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd. | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.868% | $97.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 30 | Sony Group Corp. | JP3435000009 | Not reported | 0.860% | $96.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 31 | Keyence Corp. | JP3236200006 | Not reported | 0.853% | $95.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 32 | Rio Tinto Ltd. | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.830% | $92.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 33 | Infineon Technologies AG | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.824% | $92.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 34 | SAP SE | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 0.821% | $91.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 35 | Advantest Corp. | JP3122400009 | Not reported | 0.813% | $90.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 36 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.807% | $90.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 37 | Danske Bank A/S | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.794% | $88.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 38 | Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | JP3910660004 | Not reported | 0.771% | $86.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 39 | Commonwealth Bank of Australia | AU000000CBA7 | Not reported | 0.766% | $85.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 40 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.752% | $84.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 41 | ITOCHU Corp. | JP3143600009 | Not reported | 0.743% | $83.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 42 | Legrand SA | FR0010307819 | Not reported | 0.732% | $81.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 43 | Deutsche Telekom AG Deutsche Telekom AG (Registered) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.720% | $80.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 44 | Lonza Group AG Lonza Group AG (Registered) | CH0013841017 | Not reported | 0.720% | $80.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 45 | RELX plc | GB00B2B0DG97 | Not reported | 0.720% | $80.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 46 | Schneider Electric SE | FR0000121972 | Not reported | 0.718% | $80.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 47 | National Grid plc | GB00BDR05C01 | Not reported | 0.716% | $80.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 48 | Mitsui & Co. Ltd. | JP3893600001 | Not reported | 0.705% | $78.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 49 | British American Tobacco plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.697% | $77.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 50 | BNP Paribas SA | FR0000131104 | Not reported | 0.686% | $76.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 51 | AIA Group Ltd. | HK0000069689 | Not reported | 0.671% | $75.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 52 | London Stock Exchange Group plc | GB00B0SWJX34 | Not reported | 0.658% | $73.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 53 | Novo Nordisk A/S Novo Nordisk A/S, Class B | DK0062498333 | Not reported | 0.658% | $73.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 54 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 0.636% | $71.1M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 55 | Recruit Holdings Co. Ltd. | JP3970300004 | Not reported | 0.626% | $70.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 56 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.607% | $67.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 57 | Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. | JP3902900004 | Not reported | 0.606% | $67.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 58 | T&D Holdings, Inc. | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.588% | $65.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 59 | Vinci SA | FR0000125486 | Not reported | 0.582% | $65.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 60 | RWE AG | DE0007037129 | Not reported | 0.581% | $65.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 61 | Deutsche Post AG | DE0005552004 | Not reported | 0.579% | $64.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 62 | Shin-Etsu Chemical Co. Ltd. | JP3371200001 | Not reported | 0.572% | $63.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 63 | Unilever plc | GB00BVZK7T90 | Not reported | 0.554% | $62.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 64 | MTU Aero Engines AG | DE000A0D9PT0 | Not reported | 0.550% | $61.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 65 | BP plc | GB0007980591 | Not reported | 0.545% | $61.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | SSE plc | GB0007908733 | Not reported | 0.538% | $60.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 67 | Ajinomoto Co., Inc. | JP3119600009 | Not reported | 0.534% | $59.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 68 | Resona Holdings, Inc. | JP3500610005 | Not reported | 0.533% | $59.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 69 | Fast Retailing Co. Ltd. | JP3802300008 | Not reported | 0.531% | $59.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 70 | Hoya Corp. | JP3837800006 | Not reported | 0.530% | $59.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 71 | Airbus SE | NL0000235190 | Not reported | 0.514% | $57.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 72 | Rolls-Royce Holdings plc | GB00B63H8491 | Not reported | 0.513% | $57.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 73 | Banco de Sabadell SA | ES0113860A34 | Not reported | 0.506% | $56.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 74 | Orange SA | FR0000133308 | Not reported | 0.503% | $56.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 75 | KBC Group NV | BE0003565737 | Not reported | 0.502% | $56.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 76 | BAE Systems plc | GB0002634946 | Not reported | 0.502% | $56.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 77 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. | JP3463000004 | Not reported | 0.494% | $55.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 78 | Suzuki Motor Corp. | JP3397200001 | Not reported | 0.478% | $53.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 79 | Sage Group plc (The) | GB00B8C3BL03 | Not reported | 0.477% | $53.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 80 | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd. | HK0388045442 | Not reported | 0.474% | $53.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 81 | ASR Nederland NV | NL0011872643 | Not reported | 0.469% | $52.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 82 | SoftBank Group Corp. | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.466% | $52.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 83 | Ferrari NV | NL0011585146 | Not reported | 0.448% | $50.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 84 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 0.447% | $50.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 85 | Fuji Electric Co. Ltd. | JP3820000002 | Not reported | 0.445% | $49.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 86 | National Australia Bank Ltd. | AU000000NAB4 | Not reported | 0.442% | $49.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 87 | Bayer AG Bayer AG (Registered) | DE000BAY0017 | Not reported | 0.434% | $48.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 88 | KDDI Corp. | JP3496400007 | Not reported | 0.431% | $48.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 89 | Kingspan Group plc | IE0004927939 | Not reported | 0.429% | $47.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 90 | FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.427% | $47.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 91 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA | ES0113211835 | Not reported | 0.424% | $47.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 92 | Deutsche Boerse AG | DE0005810055 | Not reported | 0.422% | $47.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 93 | ABB Ltd. ABB Ltd. (Registered) | CH0012221716 | Not reported | 0.416% | $46.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 94 | Rio Tinto plc | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.407% | $45.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 95 | Heineken NV | NL0000009165 | Not reported | 0.403% | $45.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 96 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.400% | $44.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 97 | Kioxia Holdings Corp. | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.394% | $44.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 98 | Capgemini SE | FR0000125338 | Not reported | 0.387% | $43.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 99 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co. Ltd. | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.383% | $42.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 100 | Tesco plc | GB00BLGZ9862 | Not reported | 0.381% | $42.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |