JIII holdings
Janus Henderson Income ETF
Positions
546 stored of 546 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Janus Henderson Cash Liquidity Fund LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 8.401% | $15.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0526800 | 01F052680 | 5.623% | $10.6M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 3 | Janus Henderson B-BBB CLO ETF | US47103U7533 | 47103U753 | 4.697% | $8.9M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0506844 | 01F050684 | 3.930% | $7.4M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 5 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0426811 | 01F042681 | 3.346% | $6.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 6 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0606834 | 01F060683 | 2.733% | $5.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 7 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0326821 | 01F032682 | 2.464% | $4.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 8 | Janus Henderson Emerging Markets Debt Hard Currency ETF | US47103U7384 | 47103U738 | 2.421% | $4.6M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 9 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0306864 | 01F030686 | 2.134% | $4.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 10 | FNMA or FHLMC Fannie Mae / Freddie Mac UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US01F0406854 | 01F040685 | 1.163% | $2.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 11 | GNMA Ginnie Mae II UMBS, Single Family, 30 Year | US21H0326882 | 21H032688 | 0.967% | $1.8M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 12 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-HQA4, Class B2 | US35564KPP83 | 35564KPP8 | 0.892% | $1.7M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Big Sky Funding LLC | Not reported | Not reported | 0.813% | $1.5M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2024-R03, Class 2B1 | US207941AF22 | 207941AF2 | 0.779% | $1.5M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | GWT GWT, Series 2024-WLF2, Class D | US362414AG97 | 362414AG9 | 0.707% | $1.3M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | CIFC Funding Ltd. CIFC Funding Ltd., Series 2019-7A, Class A1R | US171935AA72 | 171935AA7 | 0.650% | $1.2M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 17 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-DNA7, Class B2 | US35564KNE54 | 35564KNE5 | 0.626% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2023-R06, Class 1B2 | US20754EAJ47 | 20754EAJ4 | 0.571% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-GPA3, Class C | US123910AE11 | 123910AE1 | 0.559% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Rad CLO 10 Ltd. Rad CLO 10 Ltd., Series 2021-10A, Class A | US48662LAA98 | 48662LAA9 | 0.555% | $1.1M | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 21 | LSF12 Pillar Investments Sarl LSF12 Pillar Investments Sarl, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.554% | $1.0M | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 22 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2021-HQA3, Class B2 | US35564KKL25 | 35564KKL2 | 0.548% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Libra Solutions LLC Libra Solutions LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class B | US53161AAB70 | 53161AAB7 | 0.521% | $985K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Sunoco LP | US86765KAE91 | 86765KAE9 | 0.494% | $935K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Extended Stay America Trust Extended Stay America Trust, Series 2025-ESH, Class D | US30227TAG58 | 30227TAG5 | 0.490% | $928K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Sword Purchaser LLC Sword Purchaser LLC, First Lien Term Loan | US87110SAB88 | 87110SAB8 | 0.475% | $898K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | BLP Commercial Mortgage Trust BLP Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-IND2, Class E | US05556WAJ53 | 05556WAJ5 | 0.461% | $872K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Carvana Co. | US146869AH51 | 146869AH5 | 0.457% | $864K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | White Cap Supply Holdings LLC White Cap Supply Holdings LLC, First Lien Term Loan D | US96350TAK60 | 96350TAK6 | 0.443% | $838K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2025-R02, Class 1B1 | US20754TAH59 | 20754TAH5 | 0.443% | $837K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-BIO2, Class D | US05613GAG73 | 05613GAG7 | 0.440% | $833K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA JPMorgan Chase Bank NA, Series 2020-CL1, Class M1 | US46591HAG56 | 46591HAG5 | 0.436% | $825K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | ITT Holdings LLC | US45074JAA25 | 45074JAA2 | 0.436% | $825K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Vital Bidco AB Vital Bidco AB, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.433% | $819K | Loans | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 35 | Bespak HoldingsLtd. Bespak HoldingsLtd. Term Loan First Lien | Not reported | Not reported | 0.430% | $813K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 36 | Fidelity Grand Harbour CLO DAC Fidelity Grand Harbour CLO DAC, Series 2019-1X, Class DR | XS2959478707 | Not reported | 0.427% | $807K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 37 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-VLT7, Class E | US123913AJ47 | 123913AJ4 | 0.426% | $806K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | Ally Bank Ally Bank, Series 2026-A, Class F | US02009EAF34 | 02009EAF3 | 0.424% | $802K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | MHP MHP, Series 2022-MHIL, Class G | US55293DAN12 | 55293DAN1 | 0.423% | $800K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | SMRT SMRT Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2022-MINI, Class E | US78457JAN28 | 78457JAN2 | 0.422% | $799K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | American Airlines, Inc. American Airlines, Inc., First Lien Term Loan | US02376CBX20 | 02376CBX2 | 0.401% | $758K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | LifePoint Health, Inc. | US53219LAX73 | 53219LAX7 | 0.400% | $757K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | BOCA Commercial Mortgage Trust BOCA Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-BOCA, Class C | US05619RAC60 | 05619RAC6 | 0.397% | $751K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Bbam European CLO VIII DAC Bbam European CLO VIII DAC, Series 8A, Class D | XS3223931489 | Not reported | 0.397% | $751K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 45 | ProAmpac PG Borrower LLC ProAmpac PG Borrower LLC, First Lien Term Loan | US74274NAM56 | 74274NAM5 | 0.394% | $746K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | Arixa Mortgage Trust Arixa Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-RTL1, Class A1 | US04046CAA99 | 04046CAA9 | 0.394% | $746K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Granite Ridge Resources, Inc. | US387432AA56 | Not reported | 0.393% | $743K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Idun European Loan Conduit No. 42 Sarl Idun European Loan Conduit No. 42 Sarl, Series 42A, Class A | XS3412584214 | Not reported | 0.389% | $736K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 49 | Darktrace Finco US LLC Darktrace Finco US LLC, First Lien Term Loan | US52526CAB54 | 52526CAB5 | 0.386% | $730K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 50 | SCIH Salt Holdings, Inc. | US78433BAB45 | 78433BAB4 | 0.386% | $730K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Six Flags Entertainment Corp. | US83003AAA88 | 83003AAA8 | 0.385% | $728K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Lightpath Fiber Issuer LLC Lightpath Fiber Issuer LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A2 | US53229YAA73 | 53229YAA7 | 0.384% | $726K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Carrix, Inc. | US144567AA25 | 144567AA2 | 0.384% | $726K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2024-CNYN, Class D | US05612HAG65 | 05612HAG6 | 0.383% | $724K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Tallgrass Energy Partners LP | US87470LAM37 | 87470LAM3 | 0.382% | $722K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Alpha Generation LLC | US02073LAC54 | 02073LAC5 | 0.380% | $719K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | BX Commercial Mortgage Trust BX Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-XL6, Class D | US12433NAG60 | 12433NAG6 | 0.379% | $718K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Humana, Inc. | US444859CE04 | 444859CE0 | 0.377% | $712K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | SoFi Consumer Loan Program Trust SoFi Consumer Loan Program Trust, Series 2025-3, Class D | US83390JAD46 | 83390JAD4 | 0.376% | $710K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Seagate Data Storage Technology Pte. Ltd. | US81180LAV71 | 81180LAV7 | 0.374% | $708K | Debt | Corporate | Singapore | USD |
| 61 | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The), Series AA | US38141GF665 | 38141GF66 | 0.374% | $708K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Octagon 75 Ltd. Octagon 75 Ltd., Series 2025-1A, Class D2 | US67579EAL39 | 67579EAL3 | 0.369% | $698K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 63 | AP Core Holdings II LLC | US001874AA41 | 001874AA4 | 0.364% | $688K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Maxam Prill Sarl | US57779MAA80 | 57779MAA8 | 0.359% | $678K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 65 | CD&R Firefly Bidcoplc CD&R Firefly Bidcoplc Term Loan First Lien | Not reported | Not reported | 0.357% | $676K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 66 | Synergy Infrastructure Holdings LLC | US87191JAA25 | 87191JAA2 | 0.355% | $672K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | Great Wolf Trust Great Wolf Trust, Series 2024-WOLF, Class D | US39152MAG06 | 39152MAG0 | 0.347% | $657K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 68 | 1301 Trust 1301 Trust, Series 2025-1301, Class D | US682461AJ71 | 682461AJ7 | 0.346% | $655K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | Ensemble RCM LLC Ensemble RCM LLC, First Lien Term Loan | US29359BAH42 | 29359BAH4 | 0.345% | $652K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | COOPR Residential Mortgage Trust COOPR Residential Mortgage Trust, Series 2025-CES1, Class A1A | US12596SAA15 | 12596SAA1 | 0.337% | $637K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 71 | JPMorgan Chase Bank NA JPMorgan Chase Bank NA, Series 2020-CL1, Class M2 | US46591HAH30 | 46591HAH3 | 0.332% | $629K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 72 | SF Abs Issuer LLC SF ABS Issuer LLC, Series 2025-1A, Class A2 | US784193AA20 | 784193AA2 | 0.331% | $626K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | FS Commercial Mortgage Trust FS Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2026-PALM, Class C | US302720AE78 | 302720AE7 | 0.330% | $624K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Teva Pharmaceutical Finance Co. LLC | US88163VAD10 | 88163VAD1 | 0.329% | $622K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Black Pearl Compute LLC | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.326% | $616K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 76 | Four Seasons HotelsLtd. Four Seasons Hotels Ltd., First Lien Term Loan B | XA35100DAX41 | 35100DAX4 | 0.321% | $608K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 77 | LGI Homes, Inc. | US50187TAF30 | 50187TAF3 | 0.319% | $603K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 78 | Ardagh Metal Packaging Finance USA LLC | XS2310511717 | Not reported | 0.318% | $601K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 79 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. | US84615QAE35 | 84615QAE3 | 0.312% | $589K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-B, Class F | US80280BAF58 | 80280BAF5 | 0.311% | $588K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 81 | Asurion LLC Asurion LLC, First Lien Term Loan B13 | US04649VBE92 | 04649VBE9 | 0.310% | $587K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 82 | Bath & Body Works, Inc. | US532716AK37 | 532716AK3 | 0.310% | $587K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | Hess Midstream Operations LP | US428102AE79 | 428102AE7 | 0.310% | $586K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | SE Cosmos LLC | US78438PAA03 | 78438PAA0 | 0.309% | $585K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2022-DNA2, Class B2 | US35564KSQ30 | 35564KSQ3 | 0.309% | $585K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Financiere Mendel SAS Financiere Mendel SAS, First Lien Term Loan | Not reported | Not reported | 0.306% | $579K | Loans | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 87 | Loire Finco Luxembourg SARL Loire Finco Luxembourg SARL, First Lien Term Loan B4 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.306% | $579K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 88 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAP31 | 87422VAP3 | 0.306% | $578K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Grifols International Services DAC Grifols International Services DAC, First Lien Term Loan B | XAG4124RAD89 | G4124RAD8 | 0.306% | $578K | Loans | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 90 | Gategroup Finance LUX SA Gategroup Finance LUX SA, First Lien Term Loan B2 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.306% | $578K | Loans | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 91 | BASF Coatings BASF Coatings GmbH, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | 09789GAC6 | 0.305% | $578K | Loans | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 92 | Level 3 Financing, Inc. | US527298CR26 | 527298CR2 | 0.305% | $577K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | Boluda Towage Luxembourg S.a.r.l. Boluda Towage Luxembourg SARL, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.305% | $577K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 94 | Areas Worldwide SA Areas Worldwide SA, First Lien Term Loan B5 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.305% | $577K | Loans | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 95 | Saphira Holdings Sarl Saphira Holdings SARL, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.305% | $577K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 96 | Roar FincoSarl Roar FincoSarl Term Loan First Lien | Not reported | Not reported | 0.305% | $577K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 97 | Carvana Co. | US146869AN20 | 146869AN2 | 0.304% | $575K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 98 | Hologic, Inc. Hologic, Inc., First Lien Term Loan B | US43644ABM09 | 43644ABM0 | 0.304% | $575K | Loans | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 99 | Althea Acquisition Bidco SARL Althea Acquisition Bidco SARL, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.304% | $575K | Loans | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 100 | Node AcquiCo GmbH Node AcquiCo GmbH, First Lien Term Loan B | Not reported | Not reported | 0.304% | $574K | Loans | Corporate | Germany | EUR |