JHLN holdings
John Hancock Global Senior Loan ETF
Positions
441 stored of 441 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Finastra USA Inc. FINASTRA USA INC 2025 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN | US31772YAD85 | 31772YAD8 | 0.126% | $798K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 402 | Access CIG LLC ACCESS CIG LLC 2025 TERM LOAN | US00435CAV00 | 00435CAV0 | 0.121% | $764K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 403 | Iron Mountain Incorporated IRON MOUNTAIN INC. 2023 TERM LOAN B | US46284NAV10 | 46284NAV1 | 0.120% | $761K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 404 | Madison IAQ LLC MADISON IAQ LLC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US55759VAG32 | 55759VAG3 | 0.119% | $751K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 405 | Banijay Gaming BETCLIC EVEREST GROUP 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | Not reported | BA000VSY4 | 0.116% | $735K | Loans | Corporate | France | USD |
| 406 | Gategroup US Finance Inc. GATEGROUP FIN LUXEMBOURG SA USD REPRICED TERM LOAN B | Not reported | BA000S7J7 | 0.116% | $735K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 407 | TMF Sapphire Bidco B.V. TMF GROUP HOLDING BV 2026 USD TERM LOAN B | Not reported | BA0010MD3 | 0.116% | $734K | Loans | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 408 | Vizient Inc. VIZIENT INC 2024 TERM LOAN B | US92855LAR78 | 92855LAR7 | 0.113% | $712K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 409 | Open Text Corporation OPEN TEXT CORPORATION 2023 TERM LOAN B | XA68371YAP80 | 68371YAP8 | 0.110% | $696K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 410 | First Student Bidco Inc. FIRST STUDENT BIDCO INC 2026 TERM LOAN C | US33718FAR10 | 33718FAR1 | 0.109% | $691K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 411 | Enviri Corporation HARSCO CORPORATION 2021 TERM LOAN | US41587CAR97 | 41587CAR9 | 0.106% | $673K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 412 | Astro Acquisition LLC ASTRO ACQUISITION LLC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US04636FAH38 | 04636FAH3 | 0.106% | $671K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 413 | ZF Invest PROSOL SAS 2026 EUR FUNGIBLE TERM LOAN B | Not reported | BA000XJD6 | 0.105% | $661K | Loans | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 414 | Savage Enterprises LLC SAVAGE ENTERPRISES LLC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US80465JAK43 | 80465JAK4 | 0.099% | $628K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 415 | EG America LLC EG AMERICA LLC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US28228QAB59 | 28228QAB5 | 0.098% | $622K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 416 | Dynasty Acquisition Co. Inc. DYNASTY ACQUISITION CO INC 2024 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN B2 | US26812CAP14 | 26812CAP1 | 0.095% | $598K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 417 | Jane Street Group LLC JANE STREET GROUP LLC 2024 TERM LOAN B1 | US47077DAM20 | 47077DAM2 | 0.089% | $566K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 418 | Valvoline Inc. VALVOLINE INC TERM LOAN B | US92048DAF96 | 92048DAF9 | 0.079% | $499K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 419 | Dotdash Meredith Inc. DOTDASH MEREDITH INC 2025 TERM LOAN B | US25849KAH05 | 25849KAH0 | 0.074% | $467K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 420 | JetBlue Airways Corporation JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPORATION 2024 TERM LOAN B | XAG5112TAB98 | G5112TAB9 | 0.069% | $439K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 421 | Starlight Parent LLC SOLARWINDS HOLDINGS INC 2025 TERM LOAN | US85554UAB08 | 85554UAB0 | 0.065% | $414K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 422 | XPO Inc. XPO LOGISTICS INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US98379EAN67 | 98379EAN6 | 0.060% | $380K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 423 | SOLD EUR/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.058% | -$365K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 424 | neuraxpharm Arzneimittel GmbH NEURAXPHARM ARZNEIMITTEL GMBH EUR TERM LOAN B4 | Not reported | BA000MMB0 | 0.050% | $319K | Loans | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 425 | McAfee Corp. MCAFEE LLC 2024 USD 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN B | US57906HAF47 | 57906HAF4 | 0.048% | $305K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 426 | Ivanti Software Inc. IVANTI SOFTWARE INC 2025 1ST LIEN TERM LOAN | US46583DAH26 | 46583DAH2 | 0.034% | $214K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 427 | Cotiviti Inc. COTIVITI CORPORATION 2025 2ND AMENDMENT TERM LOAN | US22164MAF41 | 22164MAF4 | 0.033% | $209K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 428 | Sonicwall US Holdings Inc. SONICWALL US HOLDINGS INC 2023 TERM LOAN | US83547MAF41 | 83547MAF4 | 0.030% | $190K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 429 | Apex Group Treasury LLC APEX GROUP TREASURY LLC 2025 USD TERM LOAN B | XAG0472CAK18 | G0472CAK1 | 0.027% | $173K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 430 | Beacon Mobility Corp. VAN POOL TRANSPORTATION LLC 2026 DELAYED DRAW TERM LOAN | US07363PAG54 | 07363PAG5 | 0.026% | $163K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 431 | Oak-Eagle AcquireCo Inc. ELECTRONIC ARTS INC USD TERM LOAN B | US67123SAB51 | 67123SAB5 | 0.017% | $110K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 432 | MH SUB I LLC MH SUB I LLC 2023 TERM LOAN | US45567YAN58 | 45567YAN5 | 0.017% | $106K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 433 | QXO Building Products Inc. QXO INC 2026 TERM LOAN B | US07368RAN17 | 07368RAN1 | 0.015% | $93K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 434 | Citadel Securities Global Holdings LLC CITADEL SECURITIES LP 2026 TERM LOAN B | US17288YAP79 | 17288YAP7 | 0.013% | $82K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 435 | Echo Global Logistics Inc. ECHO GLOBAL LOGISTICS INC 2026 1ST LIEN INCREMENTAL TL | US28257KAE64 | 28257KAE6 | 0.011% | $71K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 436 | SOLD GBP/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $68K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 437 | Azuria Water Solutions Inc. AZURIA WATER SOLUTIONS INC 2026 DELAYED DRAW TERM LOAN | US05503BAC00 | 05503BAC0 | 0.007% | $47K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 438 | Bond UK Midco 3 Ltd BASF COATINGS TERM LOAN B | Not reported | BA000ZZP6 | 0.006% | $35K | Loans | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 439 | SOLD GBP/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$14K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 440 | TransDigm Inc. TRANSDIGM INC 2026 TERM LOAN N | US89364MCG78 | 89364MCG7 | 0.002% | $13K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 441 | SOLD GBP/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | −<0.001% | -$135 | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |