JFLX holdings
JPMorgan Flexible Debt ETF
Positions
1,751 stored of 1,751 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1001 | Belron Finance 2019 LLC Belron Finance 2019 LLC, 1st Lien Term Loan B | US08078UAQ67 | 08078UAQ6 | 0.016% | $219K | Loans | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1002 | VF Corp. | XS2123970167 | 918204AX6 | 0.016% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 1003 | Wayfair LLC | US94419NAC11 | 94419NAC1 | 0.016% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1004 | Vmed O2 UK Financing I plc | XS2796600307 | Not reported | 0.016% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 1005 | JPMorgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMorgan Chase Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2016-JP3, Class C | US46590RAL33 | 46590RAL3 | 0.016% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1006 | JPMBB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust JPMBB Commercial Mortgage Securities Trust, Series 2015-C30, Class C | US46644UBG22 | 46644UBG2 | 0.016% | $217K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1007 | Energizer Holdings, Inc. | US29272WAD11 | 29272WAD1 | 0.016% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1008 | Shutterfly Finance LLC | US82568NAC56 | 82568NAC5 | 0.016% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1009 | Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust Pagaya AI Debt Selection Trust, Series 2021-3, Class C | US69546RAC07 | 69546RAC0 | 0.016% | $216K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1010 | NCL Corp. Ltd. | US62886HBY62 | 62886HBY6 | 0.016% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 1011 | Clear Channel Outdoor Holdings, Inc. | US18453HAG11 | 18453HAG1 | 0.016% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1012 | Performance Food Group, Inc. | US71376LAE02 | 71376LAE0 | 0.016% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1013 | GSR Mortgage Loan Trust GSR Mortgage Loan Trust, Series 2004-15F, Class 1A2 | US36242DQU09 | 36242DQU0 | 0.016% | $213K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1014 | WESCO Distribution, Inc. | US95081QAQ73 | 95081QAQ7 | 0.016% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1015 | Knight-Swift Transportation Holdings, Inc. | US499049AA21 | 499049AA2 | 0.016% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1016 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | US350930AJ29 | 350930AJ2 | 0.016% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1017 | Smyrna Ready Mix Concrete LLC | US83283WAE30 | 83283WAE3 | 0.016% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1018 | UKG, Inc. UKG, Inc., 1st Lien Term Loan | US89841EAB11 | 89841EAB1 | 0.016% | $211K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1019 | Bombardier, Inc. | US097751CB51 | 097751CB5 | 0.016% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1020 | TotalEnergies Capital International SA | US89153VAV18 | 89153VAV1 | 0.015% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1021 | Community Health Systems, Inc. | US12543DBH26 | 12543DBH2 | 0.015% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1022 | AIB Group plc | US00135TAE47 | 00135TAE4 | 0.015% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1023 | Pacific Gas and Electric Co. | US694308HD23 | 694308HD2 | 0.015% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1024 | Flash Compute LLC | US33853QAA94 | 33853QAA9 | 0.015% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1025 | Sensata Technologies, Inc. | US81728UAC80 | 81728UAC8 | 0.015% | $207K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1026 | Suriname Government International Bond | US86886PAE25 | 86886PAE2 | 0.015% | $206K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | SR | USD |
| 1027 | Kioxia Holdings Corp. | US49726JAA60 | 49726JAA6 | 0.015% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 1028 | Elastic NV | US28415LAA17 | 28415LAA1 | 0.015% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1029 | Republic of Ecuador | XS3283442625 | 27927WAR3 | 0.015% | $206K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Ecuador | USD |
| 1030 | EchoStar Corp. | US278768AA44 | 278768AA4 | 0.015% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1031 | DISH DBS Corp. | US25470XAY13 | 25470XAY1 | 0.015% | $204K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1032 | VoltaGrid LLC | US92874BAA35 | 92874BAA3 | 0.015% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1033 | Midcontinent Communications | US59565XAD21 | 59565XAD2 | 0.015% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1034 | NatWest Markets plc | US63906YAP34 | 63906YAP3 | 0.015% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1035 | ON Semiconductor Corp. | US682189AV76 | 682189AV7 | 0.015% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1036 | Maxam Prill Sarl | XS3107119003 | Not reported | 0.015% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1037 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.015% | $201K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 1038 | WR Grace Holdings LLC | US92943GAA94 | 92943GAA9 | 0.015% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1039 | Truist Financial Corp. | US89788MAS17 | 89788MAS1 | 0.015% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1040 | Fressnapf Holding SE | XS2910536452 | Not reported | 0.015% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1041 | Hertz Vehicle Financing III LLC Hertz Vehicle Financing LLC, Series 2023-1A, Class A | US42806MBS70 | 42806MBS7 | 0.015% | $200K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1042 | American Airlines, Inc. | US00253XAB73 | 00253XAB7 | 0.015% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1043 | Swiss Re Finance Luxembourg SA | US87089NAA81 | 87089NAA8 | 0.015% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 1044 | Ford Motor Credit Co. LLC | US345397J382 | 345397J38 | 0.015% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1045 | Loxam SAS | XS2401886788 | Not reported | 0.015% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1046 | Eni SpA | US26874RAP38 | 26874RAP3 | 0.015% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 1047 | Venture Global LNG, Inc. | US92332YAE14 | 92332YAE1 | 0.015% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1048 | Sinclair Television Group, Inc. | US829259BH26 | 829259BH2 | 0.015% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1049 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 4687, Class SG | US3137BY4V91 | 3137BY4V9 | 0.015% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1050 | Station Casinos LLC | US857691AG41 | 857691AG4 | 0.015% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1051 | NextEra Energy Capital Holdings, Inc. | US65339KDF49 | 65339KDF4 | 0.015% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1052 | Union Electric Co. | US906548CU41 | 906548CU4 | 0.015% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1053 | Asbury Automotive Group, Inc. | US043436AW48 | 043436AW4 | 0.015% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1054 | Gulfport Energy Operating Corp. | US402635AT32 | 402635AT3 | 0.015% | $196K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1055 | Paraguay Government International Bond Republic of Paraguay | US699149AL48 | 699149AL4 | 0.014% | $195K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Paraguay | USD |
| 1056 | Solstice Advanced Materials, Inc. | US83443QAA13 | 83443QAA1 | 0.014% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1057 | Cheplapharm Arzneimittel GmbH | XS2618867159 | Not reported | 0.014% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1058 | AerCap Ireland Capital DAC | US00774MAV72 | 00774MAV7 | 0.014% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1059 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAM00 | 87422VAM0 | 0.014% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1060 | Community Health Systems, Inc. | US12543DBK54 | 12543DBK5 | 0.014% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1061 | Pro-Gest SpA | XS1733958927 | Not reported | 0.014% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1062 | Shift4 Payments LLC | US82453AAB35 | 82453AAB3 | 0.014% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1063 | Paprec Holding SA | XS2349786835 | Not reported | 0.014% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1064 | INEOS Quattro Finance 2 plc | XS2915461458 | Not reported | 0.014% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 1065 | Beach Acquisition Bidco LLC | XS3109433048 | Not reported | 0.014% | $188K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 1066 | COMM Mortgage Trust COMM Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-CBM, Class A1 | US12674GAA22 | 12674GAA2 | 0.014% | $187K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1067 | NDIRS | Not reported | Not reported | -0.014% | -$187K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | BRL |
| 1068 | Coinbase Global, Inc. | US19260QAC15 | 19260QAC1 | 0.014% | $187K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1069 | Czech Repub. Kronas | Not reported | Not reported | 0.014% | $187K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Czechia | CZK |
| 1070 | Romania Romania Government Bond | XS3021378388 | Not reported | 0.014% | $186K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Romania | EUR |
| 1071 | Gray Media, Inc. | US389375AL09 | 389375AL0 | 0.014% | $186K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1072 | Stagwell Global LLC | US59565JAA97 | 59565JAA9 | 0.014% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1073 | Chord Energy Corp. | US674215AN89 | 674215AN8 | 0.014% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1074 | Anywhere Real Estate Group LLC | US75606DAQ43 | 75606DAQ4 | 0.014% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1075 | 888 Acquisitions Ltd. | XS2498546204 | Not reported | 0.014% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Gibraltar | EUR |
| 1076 | Blue Racer Midstream LLC | US095796AK46 | 095796AK4 | 0.013% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1077 | TransCanada PipeLines Ltd. | US89352HBL24 | 89352HBL2 | 0.013% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1078 | OEG Finance plc | XS2906227785 | Not reported | 0.013% | $182K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 1079 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $181K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |
| 1080 | White Cap Supply Holdings LLC White Cap Supply Holdings LLC, 1st Lien Term Loan C | US96350TAH32 | 96350TAH3 | 0.013% | $181K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1081 | DaVita, Inc. | US23918KAS78 | 23918KAS7 | 0.013% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1082 | Six Flags Entertainment Corp. | US83003AAA88 | 83003AAA8 | 0.013% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1083 | Cleveland-Cliffs, Inc. | US185899AK74 | 185899AK7 | 0.013% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1084 | Commercial Mortgage Trust Commercial Mortgage Trust, Series 2015-PC1, Class C | US12593GAK85 | 12593GAK8 | 0.013% | $179K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1085 | Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust Velocity Commercial Capital Loan Trust, Series 2019-1, Class A | US92257CAA80 | 92257CAA8 | 0.013% | $179K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1086 | Altice France SA | XS3161792158 | Not reported | 0.013% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1087 | Altar Bidco, Inc. Altar Bidco, Inc., 2nd Lien Term Loan | US02090CAB63 | 02090CAB6 | 0.013% | $177K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1088 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 4173, Class I | US3137B0H318 | 3137B0H31 | 0.013% | $177K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1089 | Goodyear Tire & Rubber Co. (The) | US382550BN08 | 382550BN0 | 0.013% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1090 | Lottomatica Group Spa | XS3047452316 | Not reported | 0.013% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1091 | Dolcetto Holdco SpA | XS3106724241 | Not reported | 0.013% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1092 | Altice France Sa | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1093 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2016-39, Class LS | US3136ASU384 | 3136ASU38 | 0.013% | $175K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1094 | Cirsa Finance International SARL | XS3209437014 | Not reported | 0.013% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 1095 | CCO Holdings LLC | US1248EPCU56 | 1248EPCU5 | 0.013% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1096 | Chemours Co. (The) | US163851AF58 | 163851AF5 | 0.013% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1097 | Clydesdale Acquisition Holdings, Inc. | US18972EAD76 | 18972EAD7 | 0.013% | $173K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1098 | Talen Energy Supply LLC | US87422VAQ14 | 87422VAQ1 | 0.013% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1099 | EMRLD Borrower LP | XS2621830681 | Not reported | 0.013% | $172K | Debt | Corporate | United States | EUR |
| 1100 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | -0.013% | -$172K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |