JCPI holdings
JPMorgan Inflation Managed Bond ETF
Positions
765 stored of 765 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Morgan Stanley | US6174468X01 | 6174468X0 | 0.145% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 4238, Class UY | US3137B4FJ00 | 3137B4FJ0 | 0.144% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 103 | FHLMC FHLMC Gold Pools, 20 Year | US3128P8AB73 | 3128P8AB7 | 0.144% | $1.2M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 104 | Energy Transfer LP | US29273VBE92 | 29273VBE9 | 0.144% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2023-SFR1, Class A | US74334FAA66 | 74334FAA6 | 0.143% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Time Warner Cable Enterprises LLC | US88731EAJ91 | 88731EAJ9 | 0.143% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206RKG64 | 00206RKG6 | 0.143% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Deutsche Bank AG | US251526CK32 | 251526CK3 | 0.143% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 109 | Standard Chartered plc | US85325C2J03 | 85325C2J0 | 0.141% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 110 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2025-SFR2, Class A | US74334GAA40 | 74334GAA4 | 0.138% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Florida Power & Light Co. | US341081GU57 | 341081GU5 | 0.138% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Nissan Auto Lease Trust Nissan Auto Lease Trust, Series 2025-A, Class A3 | US65479XAD49 | 65479XAD4 | 0.136% | $1.2M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Citigroup, Inc. | US17327CAQ69 | 17327CAQ6 | 0.134% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Home Partners of America Trust Home Partners of America Trust, Series 2022-1, Class D | US43730NAG16 | 43730NAG1 | 0.134% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2021-SFR8, Class E1 | US74333TAJ88 | 74333TAJ8 | 0.134% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2024-3, Class C | US80287LAE92 | 80287LAE9 | 0.133% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.1M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 118 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3138LKPS01 | 3138LKPS0 | 0.132% | $1.1M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 119 | Marvell Technology, Inc. | US573874AJ32 | 573874AJ3 | 0.131% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust American Credit Acceptance Receivables Trust, Series 2026-1, Class D | US02531FAG54 | 02531FAG5 | 0.130% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Alphabet, Inc. | US02079KBM80 | 02079KBM8 | 0.130% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust Ford Credit Auto Owner Trust, Series 2026-1, Class A | US34532XAA19 | 34532XAA1 | 0.128% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | USCPI | Not reported | Not reported | 0.128% | $1.1M | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United Kingdom | USD |
| 124 | Southwestern Electric Power Co. Southwestern Electric Power Co., Series M | US845437BR25 | 845437BR2 | 0.127% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class A | US22535LAA98 | 22535LAA9 | 0.126% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | Athene Global Funding | US04685A3G46 | 04685A3G4 | 0.125% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | CPS Auto Receivables Trust CPS Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2026-B, Class B | US12676XAB10 | 12676XAB1 | 0.124% | $1.1M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | BAT Capital Corp. | US05526DBR52 | 05526DBR5 | 0.124% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XNMS03 | 3140XNMS0 | 0.124% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 130 | ABN AMRO Bank NV | US00084DAW02 | 00084DAW0 | 0.123% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 131 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2018-2, Class M55D | US35563PFP99 | 35563PFP9 | 0.123% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 132 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2025-SFR1, Class A | US74334NAA90 | 74334NAA9 | 0.123% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | FNMA FNMA, REMIC, Series 2010-123, Class BP | US31398NU853 | 31398NU85 | 0.122% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 134 | AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust AmeriCredit Automobile Receivables Trust, Series 2024-1, Class B | US023947AE44 | 023947AE4 | 0.122% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Oracle Corp. | US68389XDK81 | 68389XDK8 | 0.122% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | HSBC Holdings plc | US404280CC17 | 404280CC1 | 0.121% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 137 | Fortis, Inc. | US349553AM97 | 349553AM9 | 0.120% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 138 | SCF Equipment Leasing LLC SCF Equipment Leasing LLC, Series 2024-1A, Class B | US783896AD52 | 783896AD5 | 0.120% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140HVY734 | 3140HVY73 | 0.120% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 140 | NXP BV | US62954HBA59 | 62954HBA5 | 0.120% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 141 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LKNV12 | 3140LKNV1 | 0.119% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 142 | Takeda Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. | US874060AX48 | 874060AX4 | 0.118% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 143 | Southern California Edison Co. | US842400JG95 | 842400JG9 | 0.118% | $999K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2025-P3, Class A3 | US14688AAC18 | 14688AAC1 | 0.118% | $997K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 145 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2018-1, Class M60C | US35563PEL94 | 35563PEL9 | 0.118% | $995K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 146 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2017-4, Class M60C | US35563PDB22 | 35563PDB2 | 0.118% | $994K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 147 | Progress Residential Trust Progress Residential Trust, Series 2021-SFR9, Class E1 | US74333QAJ40 | 74333QAJ4 | 0.117% | $988K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 148 | Nomura Holdings, Inc. | US65535HAZ29 | 65535HAZ2 | 0.117% | $988K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 149 | BNP Paribas SA | US09659W3E26 | 09659W3E2 | 0.116% | $982K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 150 | DNB Bank ASA | US25601B2B00 | 25601B2B0 | 0.116% | $977K | Debt | Corporate | Norway | USD |
| 151 | Huntington Bancshares, Inc. | US446150BE30 | 446150BE3 | 0.115% | $974K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Extra Space Storage LP | US30225VAP22 | 30225VAP2 | 0.115% | $970K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 153 | Pacific Gas and Electric Co. | US694308JM04 | 694308JM0 | 0.114% | $966K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 154 | BNP Paribas SA | US09659W2Z63 | 09659W2Z6 | 0.114% | $964K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 155 | Morgan Stanley | US6174467Y92 | 6174467Y9 | 0.114% | $963K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 156 | Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust Credit Acceptance Auto Loan Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class A | US22536KAA07 | 22536KAA0 | 0.114% | $961K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | Puget Energy, Inc. | US745310AM41 | 745310AM4 | 0.114% | $960K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 158 | ONEOK, Inc. | US682680DB63 | 682680DB6 | 0.113% | $957K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 159 | HCA, Inc. | US404119BX69 | 404119BX6 | 0.112% | $950K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 160 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC Gold Pools, Other | US3132XFJB56 | 3132XFJB5 | 0.111% | $942K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 161 | Bank of America Corp. | US06051GGF00 | 06051GGF0 | 0.110% | $934K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | NNN REIT, Inc. | US637417AL01 | 637417AL0 | 0.110% | $926K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 163 | Fiserv, Inc. | US337738BK34 | 337738BK3 | 0.109% | $921K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 164 | General Motors Financial Co., Inc. | US37045XDE31 | 37045XDE3 | 0.107% | $905K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 165 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | US06418GBF37 | 06418GBF3 | 0.107% | $901K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 166 | Hyundai Capital America | US44891ABG13 | 44891ABG1 | 0.106% | $894K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 167 | Hyundai Capital America | US44891ABP12 | 44891ABP1 | 0.106% | $893K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 168 | Enbridge, Inc. | US29250NBR52 | 29250NBR5 | 0.106% | $893K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 169 | FNMA FNMA ACES, Series 2017-M8, Class A2 | US3136AW7J01 | 3136AW7J0 | 0.105% | $891K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 170 | Global Payments, Inc. | US37940XAG79 | 37940XAG7 | 0.105% | $888K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 171 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3138LLEL59 | 3138LLEL5 | 0.105% | $888K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 172 | Kilroy Realty LP | US49427RAR30 | 49427RAR3 | 0.104% | $879K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 173 | Aon North America, Inc. | US03740MAD20 | 03740MAD2 | 0.104% | $879K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 174 | Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675DCN03 | 06675DCN0 | 0.103% | $872K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 175 | Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. | US015271AR09 | 015271AR0 | 0.103% | $871K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) | US693475CE34 | 693475CE3 | 0.103% | $868K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 177 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US110122EH72 | 110122EH7 | 0.103% | $867K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 178 | Duke Energy Carolinas LLC | US264399ED44 | 264399ED4 | 0.102% | $858K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 179 | Fells Point Funding Trust | US314382AA01 | 314382AA0 | 0.101% | $856K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 180 | Sonoco Products Co. | US835495AS17 | 835495AS1 | 0.101% | $854K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 181 | LSEG Finance plc | US50220PAC77 | 50220PAC7 | 0.101% | $851K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 182 | Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. | US744573AQ91 | 744573AQ9 | 0.100% | $848K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 183 | Eni SpA | US26874RAJ77 | 26874RAJ7 | 0.100% | $844K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 184 | Sempra | US816851BP33 | 816851BP3 | 0.099% | $840K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 185 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401ABF75 | 05401ABF7 | 0.099% | $839K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 186 | NRG Energy, Inc. | US629377CP59 | 629377CP5 | 0.099% | $837K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | UniCredit SpA | US904678AW97 | 904678AW9 | 0.099% | $835K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 188 | Columbia Pipelines Holding Co. LLC | US19828AAD90 | 19828AAD9 | 0.099% | $835K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US95000U3F88 | 95000U3F8 | 0.097% | $823K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 190 | WP Carey, Inc. | US92936UAG40 | 92936UAG4 | 0.097% | $818K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 191 | Essex Portfolio LP | US29717PAW77 | 29717PAW7 | 0.097% | $817K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 192 | PG&E Wildfire Recovery Funding LLC PG&E Wildfire Recovery Funding LLC, Series A-2 | US693342AB30 | 693342AB3 | 0.096% | $815K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 193 | American Water Capital Corp. | US03040WBF14 | 03040WBF1 | 0.096% | $812K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 194 | Columbia Pipelines Operating Co. LLC | US19828TAG13 | 19828TAG1 | 0.096% | $812K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 195 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XPTF66 | 3140XPTF6 | 0.095% | $799K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 196 | HCA, Inc. | US404119CC14 | 404119CC1 | 0.094% | $799K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 197 | Fifth Third Bancorp | US316773CV06 | 316773CV0 | 0.094% | $794K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 198 | Honeywell Aerospace, Inc. | US43849RAG02 | 43849RAG0 | 0.094% | $791K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 199 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multi-Family Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K145, Class AM | US3137H7YZ01 | 3137H7YZ0 | 0.093% | $787K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 200 | UBS Group AG | US225401BS62 | 225401BS6 | 0.093% | $787K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |