JBND holdings
JPMorgan Active Bond ETF
Positions
1,656 stored of 1,656 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1201 | Citigroup, Inc. | US17327CAT09 | 17327CAT0 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1202 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NUTX77 | 3140NUTX7 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1203 | OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust OneMain Direct Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class C | US682684AC95 | 682684AC9 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1204 | ING Groep NV | US456837BS18 | 456837BS1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 1205 | GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust GLS Auto Select Receivables Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class B | US37989EAE68 | 37989EAE6 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1206 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NYMZ11 | 3140NYMZ1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1207 | DT Auto Owner Trust DT Auto Owner Trust, Series 2023-2A, Class D | US23346CAG33 | 23346CAG3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1208 | Novartis Capital Corp. | US66989HBL15 | 66989HBL1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1209 | PEAC Solutions Receivables LLC PEAC Solutions Receivables LLC, Series 2024-1A, Class A3 | US69433BAC19 | 69433BAC1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1210 | US Bancorp | US91159HJV33 | 91159HJV3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1211 | Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust Santander Drive Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2025-1, Class D | US80288DAF33 | 80288DAF3 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1212 | Pagaya AI Technology in Housing Trust Pagaya AI Technology in Housing Trust, Series 2023-1, Class E2 | US69547YAL48 | 69547YAL4 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1213 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NVUY15 | 3140NVUY1 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1214 | GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust GLS Auto Receivables Issuer Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class D | US37989AAL89 | 37989AAL8 | 0.013% | $1.0M | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1215 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NV7D38 | 3140NV7D3 | 0.012% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1216 | Oncor Electric Delivery Co. LLC | US68233JDD37 | 68233JDD3 | 0.012% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1217 | Packaging Corp. of America | US695156AY58 | 695156AY5 | 0.012% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1218 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-K98, Class B | US30312DAG60 | 30312DAG6 | 0.012% | $1.0M | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1219 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NWLS21 | 3140NWLS2 | 0.012% | $996K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1220 | Tricon Residential Trust Tricon Residential Trust, Series 2022-SFR2, Class E | US89616TAE55 | 89616TAE5 | 0.012% | $996K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1221 | Barclays plc | US06738ECV56 | 06738ECV5 | 0.012% | $995K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1222 | PRM5 Trust PRM5 Trust, Series 2025-PRM5, Class C | US693980AE42 | 693980AE4 | 0.012% | $992K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1223 | FirstKey Homes Trust FirstKey Homes Trust, Series 2021-SFR2, Class C | US33767TAE01 | 33767TAE0 | 0.012% | $990K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1224 | Exelon Corp. | US30161NBS99 | 30161NBS9 | 0.012% | $990K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1225 | HSBC Holdings plc | US404280ER67 | 404280ER6 | 0.012% | $989K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1226 | Ventas Realty LP | US92277GBA40 | 92277GBA4 | 0.012% | $984K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1227 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US375558CE12 | 375558CE1 | 0.012% | $984K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1228 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2018-K77, Class C | US30296VAU52 | 30296VAU5 | 0.012% | $980K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1229 | Citigroup, Inc. | US17327CAY93 | 17327CAY9 | 0.012% | $980K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1230 | CFMT LLC CFMT LLC, Series 2024-HB14, Class M2 | US12530XAC56 | 12530XAC5 | 0.012% | $974K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1231 | AMSR Trust AMSR Trust, Series 2022-SFR3, Class E2 | US66981YAF60 | 66981YAF6 | 0.012% | $972K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1232 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2019-K88, Class C | US302971AT36 | 302971AT3 | 0.012% | $971K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1233 | BG Beta I Ltd. BG Beta Ltd. | US05593PAD87 | 05593PAD8 | 0.012% | $966K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1234 | Oracle Corp. | US68389XDK81 | 68389XDK8 | 0.012% | $961K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1235 | GNMA GNMA II, 30 Year | US3618J8HM35 | 3618J8HM3 | 0.012% | $961K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 1236 | BG Beta I Ltd. BG Beta Ltd. | US05593PAE60 | 05593PAE6 | 0.012% | $959K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1237 | UBS Group AG | US902613BM90 | 902613BM9 | 0.012% | $958K | Debt | Corporate | Switzerland | USD |
| 1238 | TotalEnergies Capital SA | US89157XAE13 | 89157XAE1 | 0.012% | $943K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1239 | FHLMC Pool FHLMC UMBS, 30 Year | US3132DTMB34 | 3132DTMB3 | 0.012% | $942K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1240 | U.S. Treasury 2 Year Note | Not reported | Not reported | 0.012% | $941K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1241 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MHSX84 | 3140MHSX8 | 0.012% | $941K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1242 | AMSR Trust AMSR Trust, Series 2021-SFR1, Class D | US00179DAD84 | 00179DAD8 | 0.012% | $940K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1243 | FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust FHLMC Seasoned Credit Risk Transfer Trust, Series 2017-4, Class M60C | US35563PDB22 | 35563PDB2 | 0.012% | $939K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1244 | Comcast Corp. | US20030NCY58 | 20030NCY5 | 0.012% | $936K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1245 | Upstart Securitization Trust Upstart Securitization Trust, Series 2025-1, Class A | US91684PAA49 | 91684PAA4 | 0.012% | $933K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1246 | United Airlines Pass-Through Trust United Airlines Pass-Through Trust, Series 2024-1, Class AA | US90932WAA18 | 90932WAA1 | 0.012% | $930K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1247 | Charter Communications Operating LLC | US161175CJ14 | 161175CJ1 | 0.011% | $925K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1248 | One Bryant Park Trust One Bryant Park Trust, Series 2019-OBP, Class A | US68236JAA97 | 68236JAA9 | 0.011% | $924K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1249 | Enbridge, Inc. | US29250NCC74 | 29250NCC7 | 0.011% | $922K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1250 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401ABA88 | 05401ABA8 | 0.011% | $921K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1251 | FHLMC FHLMC, Multi-Family Structured Pass-Through Certificates, Series K135, Class AM | US3137H4R446 | 3137H4R44 | 0.011% | $920K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1252 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287YDA47 | 00287YDA4 | 0.011% | $918K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1253 | Morgan Stanley | US61772BAC72 | 61772BAC7 | 0.011% | $917K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1254 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC | US350930AH62 | 350930AH6 | 0.011% | $917K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1255 | FHLMC FHLMC, REMIC, Series 4487, Class TL | US3137BK2R07 | 3137BK2R0 | 0.011% | $909K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1256 | T-Mobile USA, Inc. | US87264ADG76 | 87264ADG7 | 0.011% | $901K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1257 | Goodman US Finance Eight LLC | US38239MAA27 | 38239MAA2 | 0.011% | $901K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1258 | FRTKL FRTKL, Series 2021-SFR1, Class D | US30322DAG43 | 30322DAG4 | 0.011% | $895K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1259 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140HTN707 | 3140HTN70 | 0.011% | $893K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1260 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140QNLM25 | 3140QNLM2 | 0.011% | $892K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1261 | FARM Mortgage Trust FARM Mortgage Trust, Series 2021-1, Class A | US30768WAA62 | 30768WAA6 | 0.011% | $889K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1262 | FHLMC FHLMC MSCR Trust, Series 2024-MN9, Class M1 | US355917AA32 | 355917AA3 | 0.011% | $889K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1263 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810TX63 | 912810TX6 | 0.011% | $886K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 1264 | Sierra Timeshare Receivables Funding LLC Sierra Timeshare Receivables Funding LLC, Series 2025-2A, Class C | US82653HAC43 | 82653HAC4 | 0.011% | $885K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1265 | FNMA FNMA ACES, Series 2026-M10, Class PS | US3136G5RG74 | 3136G5RG7 | 0.011% | $882K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1266 | FREMF Mortgage Trust FREMF Mortgage Trust, Series 2021-KLU3, Class BFX | US30320PAL85 | 30320PAL8 | 0.011% | $878K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1267 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XBLM04 | 3140XBLM0 | 0.011% | $872K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1268 | Intel Corp. | US458140CJ73 | 458140CJ7 | 0.011% | $870K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1269 | Avolon Holdings Funding Ltd. | US05401AAU51 | 05401AAU5 | 0.011% | $868K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1270 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XQAQ06 | 3140XQAQ0 | 0.011% | $866K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1271 | Banque Federative du Credit Mutuel SA | US06675DCN03 | 06675DCN0 | 0.011% | $856K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 1272 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | US92343VFW90 | 92343VFW9 | 0.011% | $856K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1273 | Aetna, Inc. | US00817YAP34 | 00817YAP3 | 0.011% | $855K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1274 | Home Depot, Inc. (The) | US437076BA91 | 437076BA9 | 0.011% | $853K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1275 | CVS Pass-Through Trust | US126650BS86 | 126650BS8 | 0.011% | $853K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1276 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LGK843 | 3140LGK84 | 0.010% | $846K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1277 | Constellation Energy Generation LLC | US30161MAN39 | 30161MAN3 | 0.010% | $841K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1278 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206RNH11 | 00206RNH1 | 0.010% | $838K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1279 | Anglo American Capital plc | US034863BJ86 | 034863BJ8 | 0.010% | $833K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1280 | BAMLL Re-REMIC Trust BAMLL Re-REMIC Trust, Series 2024-FRR3, Class B | US054988AC41 | 054988AC4 | 0.010% | $826K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1281 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140MKHH82 | 3140MKHH8 | 0.010% | $825K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1282 | FIGRE Trust FIGRE Trust, Series 2025-HE5, Class B | US31684MAB54 | 31684MAB5 | 0.010% | $825K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1283 | Pacific Gas and Electric Co. | US694308JQ18 | 694308JQ1 | 0.010% | $825K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1284 | Continental Finance Credit Card ABS Master Trust Continental Finance Credit Card ABS Master Trust, Series 2024-A, Class B | US66981PAR91 | 66981PAR9 | 0.010% | $817K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1285 | KeyCorp | US49326EEQ26 | 49326EEQ2 | 0.010% | $817K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1286 | Republic Finance Issuance Trust Republic Finance Issuance Trust, Series 2024-B, Class A | US76042GAA22 | 76042GAA2 | 0.010% | $815K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1287 | HCA, Inc. | US404119CW77 | 404119CW7 | 0.010% | $814K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1288 | Deutsche Bank AG | US251526DD89 | 251526DD8 | 0.010% | $812K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 1289 | Element Fleet Management Corp. | US286181AP72 | 286181AP7 | 0.010% | $807K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1290 | Oportun Issuance Trust Oportun Issuance Trust, Series 2021-C, Class A | US68377WAA99 | 68377WAA9 | 0.010% | $806K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1291 | Biogen, Inc. | US09062XAL73 | 09062XAL7 | 0.010% | $802K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1292 | FNMA FNMA ACES, Series 2026-M10, Class A1 | US3136G5RE27 | 3136G5RE2 | 0.010% | $799K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1293 | NatWest Group plc | US639057AS70 | 639057AS7 | 0.010% | $798K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 1294 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140FXUL42 | 3140FXUL4 | 0.010% | $796K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1295 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140NUNJ48 | 3140NUNJ4 | 0.010% | $795K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1296 | FNMA FNMA UMBS, 30 Year | US3140XJXK46 | 3140XJXK4 | 0.010% | $780K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1297 | Rain City Mortgage Trust Rain City Mortgage Trust, Series 2024-RTL1, Class A1 | US75079KAA16 | 75079KAA1 | 0.010% | $778K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1298 | Cencora, Inc. | US03073EAY14 | 03073EAY1 | 0.010% | $776K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1299 | FNMA FNMA, Other | US3140LGEC20 | 3140LGEC2 | 0.010% | $772K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 1300 | Wells Fargo & Co. | US95000U4B65 | 95000U4B6 | 0.010% | $772K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |