JABS holdings
Janus Henderson Asset-Backed Securities ETF
Positions
140 stored of 140 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | RAM LLC RAM LLC, Series 2026-1, Class A | US74890FAA21 | 74890FAA2 | 0.461% | $618K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | VB-S1 Issuer LLC-VBTEL VB-S1 Issuer LLC-VBTEL, Series 2024-1A, Class C2 | US91823ABC45 | 91823ABC4 | 0.448% | $601K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Affirm Asset Securitization Trust Affirm Asset Securitization Trust, Series 2025-X2, Class C | US00835DAC65 | 00835DAC6 | 0.447% | $599K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Acacia LLC Acacia LLC, Series 2025-1, Class A | US00401PAA75 | 00401PAA7 | 0.387% | $519K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | PFDR Trust PFDR Trust, Series 2026-DLVR, Class C | US69415PAE88 | 69415PAE8 | 0.373% | $501K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Gordon Brothers Equipment Finance LLC Gordon Brothers Equipment Finance LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class C | US38272DAD49 | 38272DAD4 | 0.373% | $500K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Fora Financial Asset Securitization LLC Fora Financial Asset Securitization LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A | US34513LAA08 | 34513LAA0 | 0.371% | $497K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | GGAM Master Trust International Ltd. GGAM Master Trust International Ltd., Series 2026-1A, Class A | US36173XAE22 | 36173XAE2 | 0.370% | $496K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 109 | Upgrade Auto Receivables Trust Upgrade Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class C | US91531AAF12 | 91531AAF1 | 0.369% | $495K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | BX Trust BX Trust, Series 2025-ARIA, Class C | US05619TAE82 | 05619TAE8 | 0.369% | $495K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Kapitus Asset Securitization VI LLC Kapitus Asset Securitization VI LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class A | US48554WAA62 | 48554WAA6 | 0.369% | $495K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Tesla Sustainable Energy Business Trust Tesla Sustainable Energy Business Trust, Series 2026-1A, Class B | US881938AB07 | 881938AB0 | 0.366% | $492K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust Hilton Grand Vacations Trust, Series 2024-3A, Class B | US43283NAB38 | 43283NAB3 | 0.352% | $472K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 114 | Carvana Auto Receivables Trust Carvana Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2023-P3, Class C | US14688GAF19 | 14688GAF1 | 0.326% | $437K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 115 | VB-S1 Issuer LLC-VBTEL VB-S1 Issuer LLC - VBTEL, Series 2022-1A, Class C2I | US91823AAU51 | 91823AAU5 | 0.292% | $392K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 116 | Trackside Rail LLC Trackside Rail LLC, Series 2026-1A, Class B | US89239YAB74 | 89239YAB7 | 0.290% | $389K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | OneMain Financial Issuance Trust OneMain Financial Issuance Trust, Series 2020-2A, Class B | US682696AB50 | 682696AB5 | 0.276% | $370K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust Research-Driven Pagaya Motor Asset Trust, Series 2026-R1A, Class B | US76089TAB61 | 76089TAB6 | 0.262% | $352K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Santander Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2023-B, Class B | US80290CCB81 | 80290CCB8 | 0.249% | $334K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Tricolor Auto Securitization Trust Tricolor Auto Securitization Trust, Series 2024-1A, Class D | US89616LAD47 | 89616LAD4 | 0.230% | $309K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | Acacia LLC Acacia LLC, Series 2026-1, Class B | US00402VAB18 | 00402VAB1 | 0.186% | $250K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | FHF Issuer Trust FHF Issuer Trust, Series 2024-2A, Class C | US30336NAG60 | 30336NAG6 | 0.151% | $202K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Hotwire Funding LLC Hotwire Funding LLC, Series 2021-1, Class A2 | US44148JAA79 | 44148JAA7 | 0.148% | $199K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Aqua Finance Trust Aqua Finance Trust, Series 2021-A, Class A | US03842VAA52 | 03842VAA5 | 0.138% | $185K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2025-1, Class B | US446438SX24 | 446438SX2 | 0.123% | $166K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 126 | FHF Issuer Trust FHF Issuer Trust, Series 2024-2A, Class A2 | US30336NAC56 | 30336NAC5 | 0.101% | $135K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 127 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust, Series 2025-R04, Class 1M1 | US20755TAB70 | 20755TAB7 | 0.098% | $131K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 128 | Marlette Funding Trust Marlette Funding Trust, Series 2025-1A, Class B | US570920AB48 | 570920AB4 | 0.082% | $110K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 129 | MVW LLC MVW LLC, Series 2023-1A, Class B | US62848PAB67 | 62848PAB6 | 0.082% | $110K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 130 | FHLMC STACR REMIC Trust Freddie Mac Structured Agency Credit Risk Debt Notes REMIC Trust, Series 2025-DNA2, Class M1 | US35564NHZ96 | 35564NHZ9 | 0.067% | $90K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 131 | Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Ally Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-A, Class B | US02007GZ551 | 02007GZ55 | 0.064% | $85K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes Huntington Bank Auto Credit-Linked Notes, Series 2024-1, Class B1 | US44644NAA72 | 44644NAA7 | 0.060% | $81K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | SCCU Auto Receivables Trust SCCU Auto Receivables Trust, Series 2023-1A, Class A3 | US805922AE19 | 805922AE1 | 0.056% | $75K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Big Sky Funding LLC | US089535AA62 | 089535AA6 | 0.046% | $61K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | Lendbuzz Securitization Trust Lendbuzz Securitization Trust, Series 2023-1A, Class A2 | US52608LAB62 | 52608LAB6 | 0.044% | $59K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 136 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Notes | Not reported | Not reported | -0.034% | -$45K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 137 | U.S. Treasury 10 Year Ultra Bonds | Not reported | Not reported | 0.018% | $24K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 138 | DLLMT LLC DLLMT LLC, Series 2023-1A, Class A3 | US232989AC75 | 232989AC7 | 0.009% | $12K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 139 | DLLST LLC DLLST LLC, Series 2024-1A, Class A3 | US23346HAC16 | 23346HAC1 | 0.003% | $5K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | U.S. Treasury 2 Year Notes | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $3K | Interest rate derivatives | Other | United States | USD |