IXUS holdings
iShares Core MSCI Total International Stock ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 4,530 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1901 | ALTEN SA | FR0000071946 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1902 | MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST | SG1S03926213 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 1903 | Bumrungrad Hospital Public Company Limited BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL PCL | TH0168010R13 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1904 | ZIM INTEGRATED SHIPPING SERVICES LTD | IL0065100930 | M9T951109 | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 1905 | FLSMIDTH & CO. A/S | DK0010234467 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1906 | BW LPG Limited BW LPG LTD | SGXZ69436764 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | NOK |
| 1907 | BIOMERIEUX SA | FR0013280286 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1908 | Innodisk Corporation | TW0005289003 | Y408BG100 | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1909 | TGS ASA | NO0003078800 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1910 | Electrical Industries Company JSC | SA13LG50KBH9 | M3046D107 | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1911 | DMG MORI CO., LTD. | JP3924800000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1912 | BELLWAY P L C | GB0000904986 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1913 | YAKULT HONSHA CO.,LTD. | JP3931600005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1914 | Canon Marketing Japan Inc. | JP3243600008 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1915 | Nissui Corporation | JP3718800000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1916 | NAGASE & CO., LTD. | JP3647800006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1917 | TOYODA GOSEI CO., LTD. | JP3634200004 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1918 | KUNLUN ENERGY COMPANY LIMITED KUNLUN ENERGY CO LTD | BMG5320C1082 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 1919 | WIN SEMICONDUCTORS CORP. | TW0003105003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1920 | Invincible Investment Corporation | JP3046190009 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1921 | VERISURE P.L.C. | GB00BVMN1558 | G933QZ109 | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 1922 | GS Holdings Corp. | KR7078930005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1923 | CASIO COMPUTER CO.,LTD. | JP3209000003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1924 | Extendicare Inc. | CA30224T8639 | 30224T863 | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1925 | Indian Bank | INE562A01011 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1926 | JSW ENERGY LIMITED JSW ENERGY LTD | INE121E01018 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1927 | ANHUI CONCH CEMENT COMPANY LIMITED ANHUI CONCH CEMENT CO LTD | CNE1000001W2 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1928 | Morinaga Milk Industry Co., Ltd. | JP3926800008 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1929 | MARUWA CO., LTD. MARUWA CO LTD AICHI | JP3879250003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1930 | EXXARO RESOURCES LIMITED EXXARO RESOURCES LTD | ZAE000084992 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1931 | ENERGY FUELS INCORPORATED ENERGY FUELS INC CANADA | CA2926717083 | 292671708 | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1932 | Sirius Real Estate Limited SIRIUS REAL ESTATE LTD | GG00B1W3VF54 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | Guernsey | GBP |
| 1933 | SANKYU INC. | JP3326000001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1934 | Kobe Steel, Ltd. | JP3289800009 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1935 | Tecan Group AG | CH0012100191 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1936 | Juroku Financial Group, Inc. | JP3392650002 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1937 | DENISON MINES CORP. | CA2483561072 | 248356107 | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1938 | REDEFINE PROPERTIES LIMITED REDEFINE PROPERTIES LTD | ZAE000190252 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1939 | KANEMATSU CORPORATION | JP3217100001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1940 | AIA Engineering Ltd | INE212H01026 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1941 | INABA DENKI SANGYO CO.,LTD. | JP3146200005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1942 | MiTAC Holdings Corporation | TW0003706008 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1943 | NIB HOLDINGS LTD NIB HOLDINGS LTD AUSTRALIA | AU000000NHF0 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1944 | SALIK COMPANY P.J.S.C. SALIK CO PJSC | AEE01110S227 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 1945 | Per Aarsleff Holding A/S | DK0060700516 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1946 | FATTAL HOLDINGS (1998) LTD | IL0011434292 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1947 | K+S Aktiengesellschaft K S AG | DE000KSAG888 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1948 | GRAFTON GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY GRAFTON GROUP PLC | IE00B00MZ448 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 1949 | NRW HOLDINGS LIMITED NRW HOLDINGS LTD | AU000000NWH5 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1950 | Iveco Group N.V. | NL0015000LU4 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1951 | THE BANK OF BARODA LIMITED BANK OF BARODA | INE028A01039 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1952 | INVESTEC LIMITED INVESTEC LTD | ZAE000081949 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 1953 | Ooredoo Q.P.S.C. | QA0007227737 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Qatar | QAR |
| 1954 | NSK Ltd. | JP3720800006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1955 | NMDC LIMITED NMDC LTD | INE584A01023 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1956 | SHIKUN & BINUI LTD | IL0010819428 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1957 | The Company for Cooperative Insurance SJSC CO FOR COOPERATIVE INSURANCE THE | SA000A0DPSH3 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 1958 | GECINA SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1959 | Frasers Centrepoint Trust | SG1T60930966 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 1960 | ATS CORPORATION | CA00217Y1043 | 00217Y104 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1961 | WORLEY LIMITED WORLEY LTD | AU000000WOR2 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1962 | Plaza S.A. | CL0002456714 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Chile | CLP |
| 1963 | YAMATO KOGYO CO.,LTD. | JP3940400009 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1964 | Keikyu Corporation | JP3280200001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1965 | EXEO Group, Inc. | JP3254200003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1966 | TOMRA SYSTEMS ASA | NO0012470089 | R91733155 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1967 | Asmodee Group AB | SE0023615638 | W1R75P108 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1968 | Corporacion Inmobiliaria Vesta, S.A.B. de C.V. CORP INMOBILIARIA VESTA SAB DE CV | MX01VE0M0003 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 1969 | JET2 PLC | GB00B1722W11 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1970 | COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED COROMANDEL INTERNATIONAL LTD | INE169A01031 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1971 | THE KARUR VYSYA BANK LIMITED KARUR VYSYA BANK LTD THE | INE036D01028 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1972 | SCB X PUBLIC COMPANY LIMITED SCB X PCL | THA790010R17 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Other | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 1973 | CITIC Securities Company Limited CITIC SECURITIES CO LTD | CNE000001DB6 | Y1639N109 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 1974 | HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LIMITED HANG LUNG PROPERTIES LTD | HK0101000591 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1975 | EASYJET PLC | GB00B7KR2P84 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1976 | PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE761H01022 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1977 | Thule Group AB | SE0006422390 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1978 | RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CORPORATION LIMITED RELIANCE WORLDWIDE CORP LTD | AU000000RWC7 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1979 | Zealand Pharma A/S | DK0060257814 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1980 | J. K. CEMENT LIMITED. JK CEMENT LTD | INE823G01014 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1981 | TAICHUNG COMMERCIAL BANK Co., Ltd. | TW0002812005 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1982 | Kakaku.com Inc | JP3206000006 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1983 | FORTUNA MINING CORP. | CA3499421020 | 349942102 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 1984 | West Fraser Timber Co. Ltd. | CA9528451052 | 952845105 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 1985 | TURKCELL ILETISIM HIZMETLERI ANONIM SIRKETI TURKCELL ILETISIM HIZMETLERI AS | TRATCELL91M1 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 1986 | INNER MONGOLIA YITAI COAL CO.,LTD. | CNE000000SK7 | Y40848106 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | USD |
| 1987 | GS Yuasa Corporation | JP3385820000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1988 | Hiab Oyj | FI4000571013 | X10788184 | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1989 | Emmi AG | CH0012829898 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1990 | EXIDE INDUSTRIES LIMITED EXIDE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE302A01020 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 1991 | Tokyo Tatemono Co., Ltd. | JP3582600007 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1992 | AGL ENERGY LIMITED AGL ENERGY LTD | AU000000AGL7 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1993 | YUHAN CORPORATION | KR7000100008 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 1994 | HIWIN TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION | TW0002049004 | Y3226A102 | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 1995 | TELIX PHARMACEUTICALS LIMITED TELIX PHARMACEUTICALS LTD | AU000000TLX2 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1996 | Takasago Thermal Engineering Co., Ltd. | JP3455200000 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1997 | Zhejiang Leapmotor Technology Co Ltd | CNE100005K77 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1998 | Great Wall Motor Company Limited GREAT WALL MOTOR CO LTD | CNE100000338 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 1999 | COVIVIO SA COVIVIO SA FRANCE | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 2000 | PINNACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LIMITED PINNACLE INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT GROUP LTD | AU000000PNI7 | Not reported | 0.007% | $4.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |