IWC holdings
iShares Microcap ETF
Positions
1,383 stored of 1,383 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1301 | Health In Tech, Inc. Health In Tech, Inc., Class A | US42217D1028 | 42217D102 | 0.004% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1302 | NextTrip, Inc. | US8265986096 | 826598609 | 0.004% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1303 | PEDEVCO Corp. | US70532Y4026 | 70532Y402 | 0.004% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1304 | Beasley Broadcast Group, Inc. Beasley Broadcast Group, Inc., Class A | US0740142007 | 074014200 | 0.004% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1305 | Katapult Holdings, Inc. | US4858592011 | 485859201 | 0.004% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1306 | CervoMed, Inc. | US15713L1098 | 15713L109 | 0.004% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1307 | Flanigan's Enterprises, Inc. | US3385171059 | 338517105 | 0.004% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1308 | XBP Global Holdings, Inc. | US98400V2007 | 98400V200 | 0.004% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1309 | Actuate Therapeutics, Inc. | US0050831009 | 005083100 | 0.004% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1310 | Firefly Neuroscience, Inc. | US3179701012 | 317970101 | 0.004% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1311 | MDxHealth SA | BE0974461940 | Not reported | 0.004% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | USD |
| 1312 | Bayfirst Financial Corp. | US07279B1044 | 07279B104 | 0.004% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1313 | Palatin Technologies, Inc. | US6960776010 | 696077601 | 0.004% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1314 | Interlink Electronics, Inc. | US4587513023 | 458751302 | 0.004% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1315 | Atossa Therapeutics, Inc. | US04962H7044 | 04962H704 | 0.004% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1316 | Elauwit Connection, Inc. | US28417M1099 | 28417M109 | 0.004% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1317 | Battalion Oil Corp. | US07134L1070 | 07134L107 | 0.004% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1318 | Nomadar Corp. Nomadar Corp., Class A | US65531Y1064 | 65531Y106 | 0.003% | $53K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1319 | Estrella Immunopharma, Inc. | US2975841048 | 297584104 | 0.003% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1320 | Nortech Systems, Inc. | US6565531042 | 656553104 | 0.003% | $51K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1321 | AMCON Distributing Co. | US02341Q2057 | 02341Q205 | 0.003% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1322 | Solesence, Inc. | US6300791018 | 630079101 | 0.003% | $50K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1323 | Intellinetics, Inc. | US45825X2045 | 45825X204 | 0.003% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1324 | Telomir Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | US87975F1049 | 87975F104 | 0.003% | $48K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1325 | Stabilis Solutions, Inc. | US85236P1012 | 85236P101 | 0.003% | $47K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1326 | Kentucky First Federal Bancorp | US4912921081 | 491292108 | 0.003% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1327 | Workhorse Group, Inc. | US98138J5039 | 98138J503 | 0.003% | $46K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1328 | Gamehaus Holdings, Inc. | KYG3731B1086 | Not reported | 0.003% | $45K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1329 | Livewire Group, Inc. | US53838J1051 | 53838J105 | 0.003% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1330 | Dogwood Therapeutics, Inc. | US92829J2033 | 92829J203 | 0.003% | $43K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1331 | System1, Inc. | US87200P2083 | 87200P208 | 0.003% | $41K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1332 | Abundia Global Impact Group, Inc. | US44183U3086 | 44183U308 | 0.003% | $40K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1333 | Barfresh Food Group, Inc. | US0675322004 | 067532200 | 0.003% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1334 | Logistic Properties of The Americas | KYG5557R1092 | Not reported | 0.003% | $39K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1335 | Southland Holdings, Inc. | US84445C1009 | 84445C100 | 0.003% | $38K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1336 | NextBoat, Inc. | US6762061058 | 676206105 | 0.002% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1337 | Monogram Technologies, Inc. Monogram Technologies, Inc., CVR | US609CVR0480 | 609CVR048 | 0.002% | $36K | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1338 | Marygold Cos., Inc. (The) | US57403M1045 | 57403M104 | 0.002% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1339 | JW Mays, Inc. | US5784731003 | 578473100 | 0.002% | $36K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1340 | OneMedNet Corp. | US68270C1036 | 68270C103 | 0.002% | $34K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1341 | Arena Group Holdings, Inc. (The) | US0400441095 | 040044109 | 0.002% | $33K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1342 | Lulu's Fashion Lounge Holdings, Inc. | US55003A2078 | 55003A207 | 0.002% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1343 | Nutriband, Inc. | US67092M2089 | 67092M208 | 0.002% | $32K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1344 | WeShop Holdings Ltd. WeShop Holdings Ltd., Class A | VGG1472N1252 | Not reported | 0.002% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1345 | LanzaTech Global, Inc. | US51655R2004 | 51655R200 | 0.002% | $30K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1346 | Bridgford Foods Corp. | US1087631032 | 108763103 | 0.002% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1347 | Massimo Group | US57628N1019 | 57628N101 | 0.002% | $29K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1348 | aka Brands Holding Corp. | US00152K2006 | 00152K200 | 0.002% | $28K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1349 | Live Ventures, Inc. | US5381423087 | 538142308 | 0.002% | $26K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1350 | ReElement Technologies Corp. | US7579201036 | 757920103 | 0.002% | $24K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1351 | Vroom, Inc. | US92918V3078 | 92918V307 | 0.002% | $23K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1352 | Reed's, Inc. | US7583384042 | 758338404 | 0.001% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1353 | Cryo-Cell International, Inc. | US2288951088 | 228895108 | 0.001% | $22K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1354 | Fold Holdings, Inc. | US29103K1007 | 29103K100 | 0.001% | $21K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1355 | Atlantic American Corp. | US0482091008 | 048209100 | 0.001% | $20K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1356 | Binah Capital Group, Inc. | US09032H1059 | 09032H105 | 0.001% | $19K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1357 | Contra Aduro Biotech I Contra Aduro Biotech I, CVR | US007CVR0124 | 007CVR012 | 0.001% | $17K | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1358 | Alset, Inc. | US02115D2080 | 02115D208 | 0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1359 | Blue Gold Ltd. Blue Gold Ltd., Class A | KYG1331C1042 | Not reported | 0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1360 | NextCure, Inc. | US65343E2072 | 65343E207 | 0.001% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1361 | Beneficient Beneficient, Class A | US08178Q5071 | 08178Q507 | 0.001% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1362 | Teads Holding Co. | US69002R1032 | 69002R103 | 0.001% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1363 | K-Tech Solutions Co. Ltd. K-Tech Solutions Co. Ltd., Class A | VGG5321F1009 | Not reported | <0.001% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | British Virgin Islands | USD |
| 1364 | Verde Clean Fuels, Inc. | US9233721060 | 923372106 | <0.001% | $12K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1365 | Accuray, Inc. | US0043971052 | 004397105 | <0.001% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1366 | Foxx Development Holdings, Inc. | US3516651045 | 351665104 | <0.001% | $11K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1367 | Harte Hanks, Inc. | US4161962026 | 416196202 | <0.001% | $6K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1368 | NextNRG, Inc. | US6529411059 | 652941105 | <0.001% | $5K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1369 | Russell 2000 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | <0.001% | $3K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 1370 | SRAX, Inc. | Not reported | 784ESC014 | <0.001% | $3K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1371 | Tvardi Therapeutics, Inc. | US1407553072 | 140755307 | <0.001% | $2K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1372 | Ikena Oncology Securities Corp. Ikena Oncology Securities Corp., CVR | US451CVR0398 | 451CVR039 | <0.001% | $2K | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1373 | Tevogen Bio Holdings, Inc. | US88165K2006 | 88165K200 | <0.001% | $300 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1374 | Optinose, Inc. Optinose, Inc., CVR | US684CVR0124 | 684CVR012 | <0.001% | $284 | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1375 | Trinseo plc | IE0000QBK8U7 | Not reported | <0.001% | $146 | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 1376 | American Infrastructure Corp. | US02503H2094 | 02503H209 | 0.000% | $1 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1377 | Third Harmonic Bio, Inc. | US88427A1079 | 88427A107 | 0.000% | $1 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1378 | Sterling Bancorp, Inc. | US85917W1027 | 85917W102 | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1379 | Contra CVR Catalyst, CVR Contra Catalyst, CVR | US452CVR0124 | 452CVR012 | 0.000% | $0 | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1380 | BTCS, Inc. | US05581M5031 | 05581M503 | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1381 | Novusterra, Inc. | US67012E1047 | 67012E104 | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1382 | Nutriband, Inc. | US67092M4069 | 67092M406 | 0.000% | $0 | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 1383 | Oncternal Therapeutics, Inc. Oncternal Therapeutics, Inc., CVR | US400CVR0150 | Not reported | 0.000% | $0 | Other | Corporate | United States | USD |