Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IUSB holdings

iShares Core Universal USD Bond ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 18,110 reported, largest first by weight

IUSB holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1901 Truist Financial Corp. Truist Financial Corp., Series I US89788MAY84 89788MAY8 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1902 Petroleos Mexicanos US71654QDC33 71654QDC3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Mexico USD
1903 BP Capital Markets America, Inc. US10373QBU31 10373QBU3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1904 Gaci First Investment Co. XS3376340793 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
1905 Morgan Stanley US61747YFQ35 61747YFQ3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1906 Meta Platforms, Inc. US30303M8W51 30303M8W5 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1907 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PAN69 46647PAN6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1908 African Development Bank US00828EFF16 00828EFF1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign United States USD
1909 Capital One Financial Corp. US14040HCZ64 14040HCZ6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1910 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FCU30 11135FCU3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1911 Emirate of Abu Dhabi United Arab Emirates United Arab Emirates Government Bond XS1696899035 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign United Arab Emirates USD
1912 China Life Insurance Overseas Co. Ltd. XS2621319040 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate China USD
1913 Exxon Mobil Corp. US30231GBG64 30231GBG6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1914 QXO Building Products, Inc. US74825NAA54 74825NAA5 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1915 Government National Mortgage Association US36179XFE13 36179XFE1 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
1916 Credit Agricole SA US22535WAP23 22535WAP2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate France USD
1917 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132DTTD27 3132DTTD2 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1918 Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The) US38141GC365 38141GC36 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1919 International Development Association US45939E2A70 45939E2A7 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign United States USD
1920 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US31427NG297 31427NG29 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1921 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3142GQ5B40 3142GQ5B4 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1922 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132D6BZ25 3132D6BZ2 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1923 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140XNAM60 3140XNAM6 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1924 HSBC Holdings plc US404280ES41 404280ES4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
1925 Oriental Republic of Uruguay US917288BK78 917288BK7 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Uruguay USD
1926 BHP Billiton Finance USA Ltd. US055451AV01 055451AV0 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Australia USD
1927 Republic of Turkiye (The) US900123CB40 900123CB4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Türkiye USD
1928 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140QQF916 3140QQF91 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1929 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3133KN5P42 3133KN5P4 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1930 Salesforce, Inc. US79466LAT17 79466LAT1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1931 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US46647PEU66 46647PEU6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1932 Republic of Ghana XS2893147251 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Ghana USD
1933 Royal Bank of Canada US78017FZT38 78017FZT3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
1934 Novartis Capital Corp. US66989HBL15 66989HBL1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1935 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132CWYG31 3132CWYG3 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1936 Ukraine Ukraine Government Bond XS2895056013 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Ukraine USD
1937 PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The) US693475AW59 693475AW5 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1938 Connect Holding II LLC US20753PAD33 20753PAD3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1939 Philip Morris International, Inc. US718172DB29 718172DB2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1940 AbbVie, Inc. US00287YAM12 00287YAM1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1941 Toronto-Dominion Bank (The) US89115A2E11 89115A2E1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
1942 Amazon.com, Inc. US023135CP90 023135CP9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1943 Venture Global LNG, Inc. US92332YAB74 92332YAB7 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1944 Bank of America Corp. US06051GMQ90 06051GMQ9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1945 Goldman Sachs Bank USA US38151LAJ98 38151LAJ9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1946 Nestle Holdings, Inc. US641062BC76 641062BC7 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1947 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140QTQE24 3140QTQE2 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1948 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140W3MM80 3140W3MM8 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1949 Ecopetrol SA US279158AS81 279158AS8 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Colombia USD
1950 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FAS02 11135FAS0 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1951 Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd. US780153BV38 780153BV3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate LR USD
1952 Wells Fargo & Co. US95000U2L65 95000U2L6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1953 Macquarie Group Ltd. US55608JAZ12 55608JAZ1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Australia USD
1954 HSBC Holdings plc US404280DH94 404280DH9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United Kingdom USD
1955 Uber Technologies, Inc. US90353TAK60 90353TAK6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1956 Federative Republic of Brazil US105756CF53 105756CF5 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Brazil USD
1957 Netflix, Inc. US64110LAT35 64110LAT3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1958 Morgan Stanley US61747YFH36 61747YFH3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1959 Government National Mortgage Association US36179X2L97 36179X2L9 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
1960 CCO Holdings LLC US1248EPBX05 1248EPBX0 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1961 Republic of Indonesia USY20721AL30 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Indonesia USD
1962 KSA Sukuk Ltd. XS2829208169 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Cayman Islands USD
1963 Level 3 Financing, Inc. US527298CR26 527298CR2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1964 Tencent Holdings Ltd. US88032XAU81 88032XAU8 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Cayman Islands USD
1965 Broadcom, Inc. US11135FCQ28 11135FCQ2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1966 US Bancorp US91159HJY71 91159HJY7 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1967 AT&T, Inc. US00206RKG64 00206RKG6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1968 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132DNFK46 3132DNFK4 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1969 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140QTU729 3140QTU72 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1970 Petronas Capital Ltd. USY68856AT38 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Malaysia USD
1971 Rakuten Group, Inc. US75102WAK45 75102WAK4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Japan USD
1972 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3133KP6Y94 3133KP6Y9 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1973 Government National Mortgage Association US3618N5A258 3618N5A25 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government agency United States USD
1974 Synopsys, Inc. US871607AC15 871607AC1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1975 Oriental Republic of Uruguay US760942BD38 760942BD3 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Uruguay USD
1976 Morgan Stanley US6174468X01 6174468X0 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1977 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. US3134A4KX12 3134A4KX1 0.006% $2.6M Debt US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1978 Bank of America Corp. US06051GMW68 06051GMW6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1979 Oriental Republic of Uruguay US760942BE11 760942BE1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Uruguay USD
1980 Republic of Colombia US195325EP60 195325EP6 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Colombia USD
1981 Analog Devices, Inc. US032654BE47 032654BE4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1982 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140J6GR20 3140J6GR2 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1983 Citigroup, Inc. US172967ML25 172967ML2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1984 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132DTGC80 3132DTGC8 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1985 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce US13607QWB49 13607QWB4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate Canada USD
1986 QUALCOMM, Inc. US747525AK99 747525AK9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1987 Asian Development Bank US045167EP43 045167EP4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign United States USD
1988 CoreWeave, Inc. US21873SAB43 21873SAB4 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1989 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132DWFQ15 3132DWFQ1 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1990 Target Corp. US87612EBU91 87612EBU9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1991 People's Republic of China USY5325QAJ14 Not reported 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign China USD
1992 JPMorgan Chase & Co. US48126BAA17 48126BAA1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1993 Amazon.com, Inc. US023135CT13 023135CT1 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1994 Comcast Corp. US20030NDW83 20030NDW8 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1995 Republic of the Philippines Republic of Philippines US718286BB24 718286BB2 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Philippines USD
1996 Verizon Communications, Inc. US92343VEA89 92343VEA8 0.006% $2.6M Debt Corporate United States USD
1997 Republic of Turkiye (The) US900123DV94 900123DV9 0.006% $2.6M Debt Non-US sovereign Türkiye USD
1998 Federal National Mortgage Association Federal National Mortgage Association ACES Variable Rate Notes, Series 2018-M12, Class A2 US3136B26W77 3136B26W7 0.006% $2.6M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
1999 Federal National Mortgage Association Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3140LXDN27 3140LXDN2 0.006% $2.5M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
2000 Federal Home Loan Mortgage Corp. Uniform Mortgage-Backed Securities US3132DTMW70 3132DTMW7 0.006% $2.5M Mortgage-backed securities US government-sponsored enterprise United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme