Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ISVL holdings

iShares International Developed Small Cap Value Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

531 stored of 531 reported, largest first by weight

ISVL holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 VICAT SA VICAT SACA FR0000031775 Not reported 0.163% $509K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
202 Colruyt Group NV BE0974256852 Not reported 0.162% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
203 WEBUILD S.P.A. IT0003865570 Not reported 0.162% $506K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
204 Smartgroup Corporation Ltd SMARTGROUP CORP LTD AU000000SIQ4 Not reported 0.162% $505K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
205 SANYO DENKI CO., LTD. JP3340800006 Not reported 0.161% $504K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
206 SEIREN CO.,LTD. JP3413800008 Not reported 0.161% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
207 VESUVIUS PLC GB00B82YXW83 Not reported 0.161% $503K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
208 SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC. JP3274150006 Not reported 0.159% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
209 CELLCOM ISRAEL LTD. IL0011015349 Not reported 0.159% $496K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
210 MOLTEN VENTURES PLC GB00BY7QYJ50 Not reported 0.158% $495K Equity (common) Registered fund United Kingdom GBP
211 VISTRY GROUP PLC GB0001859296 Not reported 0.157% $492K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
212 TAMBURI INVESTMENT PARTNERS S.P.A. IT0003153621 Not reported 0.156% $488K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
213 KITZ CORPORATION JP3240700009 Not reported 0.156% $488K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
214 KAGA ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD. JP3206200002 Not reported 0.155% $485K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
215 BREEDON GROUP PLC GB00BM8NFJ84 Not reported 0.155% $485K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
216 Lendlease Global Commercial REIT SGXC61949712 Not reported 0.155% $484K Other Registered fund Singapore SGD
217 OKASAN SECURITIES GROUP INC. JP3190800007 Not reported 0.154% $481K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
218 The Toho Bank, Ltd. TOHO BANK LTD THE JP3601000007 Not reported 0.153% $478K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
219 SUMMERSET GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED SUMMERSET GROUP HOLDINGS LTD NZSUME0001S0 Not reported 0.153% $477K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
220 The Yamanashi Chuo Bank,Ltd. YAMANASHI CHUO BANK LTD THE JP3942000005 J96128103 0.153% $477K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
221 CHAMPION IRON LIMITED CHAMPION IRON LTD AU000000CIA2 Not reported 0.152% $475K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
222 BEGA CHEESE LIMITED BEGA CHEESE LTD AU000000BGA8 Not reported 0.151% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
223 NORITAKE CO., LIMITED NORITAKE CO LTD JP3763000001 Not reported 0.151% $471K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
224 AKTIESELSKABET SCHOUW & CO SCHOUW CO A S DK0010253921 Not reported 0.150% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
225 IFAST CORPORATION LTD. IFAST CORP LTD SG1AF5000000 Not reported 0.150% $467K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
226 Sumitomo Osaka Cement Co.,Ltd. JP3400900001 Not reported 0.149% $467K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
227 SERVICE STREAM LIMITED SERVICE STREAM LTD AU000000SSM2 Not reported 0.149% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
228 THE OITA BANK, LTD. OITA BANK LTD THE JP3175200009 J60256104 0.149% $464K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
229 NIHON PARKERIZING CO., LTD. JP3744600002 Not reported 0.146% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
230 TOKAI RIKA CO.,LTD. JP3566600007 Not reported 0.145% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
231 WAYPOINT REIT LIMITED WAYPOINT REIT LTD AU0000088064 Not reported 0.145% $454K Other Corporate Australia AUD
232 DERICHEBOURG SA FR0000053381 Not reported 0.145% $453K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
233 GLORY LTD. JP3274400005 Not reported 0.144% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
234 FRASERS GROUP PLC GB00B1QH8P22 Not reported 0.143% $448K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
235 FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED FIRST RESOURCES LTD SG1W35938974 Not reported 0.143% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
236 VALOR HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. JP3778400006 Not reported 0.143% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
237 Inabata & Co.,Ltd. JP3146000009 Not reported 0.143% $446K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
238 FORMULA SYSTEMS (1985) LTD IL0002560162 Not reported 0.143% $446K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
239 EXEDY Corporation JP3161160001 Not reported 0.142% $444K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
240 YODOKO, Ltd. JP3959400007 Not reported 0.142% $444K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
241 TOEI COMPANY, LTD. TOEI CO LTD JP3560000006 Not reported 0.141% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
242 OKAMURA CORPORATION JP3192400004 Not reported 0.141% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
243 Duerr Aktiengesellschaft DUERR AG DE0005565204 Not reported 0.140% $439K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
244 YAMABIKO CORPORATION JP3943000004 Not reported 0.140% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
245 FUKUDA DENSHI CO., LTD. JP3806000000 Not reported 0.138% $431K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
246 PORR AG AT0000609607 Not reported 0.138% $430K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
247 FUKUYAMA TRANSPORTING CO., LTD. JP3806800003 Not reported 0.136% $424K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
248 HORNBACH Holding AG & Co. KGaA DE0006083405 Not reported 0.135% $423K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
249 PREMIER INVESTMENTS LIMITED PREMIER INVESTMENTS LTD AU000000PMV2 Not reported 0.135% $422K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
250 Nippon Light Metal Holdings Company, Ltd. NIPPON LIGHT METAL HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3700200003 Not reported 0.134% $419K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
251 PILLAR Corporation PILLAR CORP JAPAN JP3747800005 Not reported 0.134% $418K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
252 DANIELI & C. OFFICINE MECCANICHE S.P.A. IT0000076502 Not reported 0.133% $416K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
253 Chudenko Corp JP3524000001 Not reported 0.133% $416K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
254 MEGMILK SNOW BRAND Co.,Ltd. JP3947800003 Not reported 0.133% $415K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
255 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY US0669224778 066922477 0.131% $410K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
256 The Miyazaki Bank, Ltd. MIYAZAKI BANK LTD THE JP3908000007 J45894102 0.131% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
257 DCM Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3548660004 Not reported 0.131% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
258 Kanamoto Co., Ltd. JP3215200001 Not reported 0.130% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
259 Nippon Soda Co., Ltd. JP3726200003 Not reported 0.130% $407K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
260 TOMONY Holdings, Inc. JP3631700006 Not reported 0.130% $406K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
261 Centuria Capital Group AU000000CNI5 Not reported 0.129% $403K Other Corporate Australia AUD
262 San ju San Financial Group,Inc. JP3333500001 J67264101 0.129% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
263 TOAGOSEI CO., LTD. JP3556400004 Not reported 0.129% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
264 JUPITER FUND MANAGEMENT PLC GB00B53P2009 Not reported 0.128% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
265 Forbo Holding AG CH0003541510 Not reported 0.128% $400K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
266 GENUIT GROUP PLC GB00BKRC5K31 Not reported 0.127% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
267 Cloetta AB SE0002626861 Not reported 0.126% $394K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
268 THE FIRST BANK OF TOYAMA,LTD. FIRST BANK OF TOYAMA LTD THE JP3632150003 J13485107 0.125% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
269 TADANO LTD. JP3465000002 Not reported 0.125% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
270 ARCS COMPANY,LIMITED ARCS CO LTD JP3968600001 Not reported 0.125% $389K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
271 MPC CONTAINER SHIPS ASA NO0010791353 Not reported 0.124% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
272 PILOT CORPORATION JP3780610006 Not reported 0.124% $388K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
273 ELKEM ASA NO0010816093 Not reported 0.124% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
274 SKAN Group AG CH0013396012 Not reported 0.124% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
275 KURABO INDUSTRIES LTD. JP3268800004 Not reported 0.123% $384K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
276 DeNA Co., Ltd. JP3548610009 Not reported 0.120% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
277 ARENA REIT NO. 1 AU000000ARF6 Not reported 0.119% $373K Other Registered fund Australia AUD
278 Basilea Pharmaceutica AG, Allschwil CH0011432447 Not reported 0.118% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
279 REGIS HEALTHCARE LIMITED REGIS HEALTHCARE LTD AU000000REG6 Not reported 0.118% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
280 NITTO KOGYO CORPORATION JP3682400001 Not reported 0.117% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
281 Hoshino Resorts REIT, Inc. JP3047610005 Not reported 0.117% $367K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
282 MITCHELLS & BUTLERS PLC GB00B1FP6H53 Not reported 0.117% $366K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
283 OPMOBILITY SE FR0000124570 Not reported 0.116% $364K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
284 JAFCO Group Co., Ltd. JP3389900006 Not reported 0.116% $363K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
285 Draegerwerk AG & Co. KGaA DE0005550636 Not reported 0.116% $362K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
286 DAMPSKIBSSELSKABET NORDEN A/S D S NORDEN A S DK0060083210 Not reported 0.115% $360K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
287 TAKARA STANDARD CO.,LTD. JP3460000007 Not reported 0.114% $357K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
288 NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO. HOLDINGS LIMITED NINE ENTERTAINMENT CO HOLDINGS LTD AU000000NEC4 Not reported 0.113% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
289 EQUITAL LTD IL0007550176 Not reported 0.113% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
290 Enghouse Systems Limited ENGHOUSE SYSTEMS LTD CA2929491041 292949104 0.113% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
291 TOKAI Holdings Corporation JP3552260006 Not reported 0.112% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
292 The Nisshin OilliO Group,Ltd. NISSHIN OILLIO GROUP LTD THE JP3677200002 Not reported 0.112% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
293 LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED LUK FOOK HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LTD BMG5695X1258 Not reported 0.112% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
294 MORGAN ADVANCED MATERIALS PLC GB0006027295 Not reported 0.111% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
295 STARTS CORPORATION INC. STARTS CORP INC JP3399200009 Not reported 0.111% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
296 SHIBAURA MACHINE CO., LTD. JP3592600005 Not reported 0.111% $346K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
297 Vitec Software Group AB (publ) SE0007871363 Not reported 0.111% $346K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
298 KWS SAAT SE & Co. KGaA DE0007074007 Not reported 0.110% $344K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
299 COFINIMMO SA BE0003593044 Not reported 0.110% $343K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
300 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.108% $337K Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme