ISCF holdings
iShares International Small-Cap Equity Factor ETF
Positions
1,183 stored of 1,183 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | TDC SOFT Inc. | JP3539000004 | Not reported | 0.044% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 702 | FORVIA SE | FR0000121147 | Not reported | 0.044% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 703 | TKH Group N.V. | NL0000852523 | Not reported | 0.044% | $288K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 704 | MotorCycle Holdings Ltd | AU000000MTO9 | Not reported | 0.044% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 705 | ERG S.P.A. | IT0001157020 | Not reported | 0.044% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 706 | OLAM GROUP LIMITED OLAM GROUP LTD | SGXE65760014 | Not reported | 0.044% | $287K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 707 | ASMPT Limited ASMPT LTD | KYG0535Q1331 | Not reported | 0.043% | $286K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 708 | CDL Hospitality Trusts | SG1T66931158 | Not reported | 0.043% | $285K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 709 | AGL ENERGY LIMITED AGL ENERGY LTD | AU000000AGL7 | Not reported | 0.043% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 710 | MODERN DENTAL GROUP LIMITED MODERN DENTAL GROUP LTD | KYG618201092 | Not reported | 0.043% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 711 | Mobimo Holding AG | CH0011108872 | Not reported | 0.043% | $284K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 712 | VIRBAC SA VIRBAC SACA | FR0000031577 | Not reported | 0.043% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 713 | JUKI CORPORATION | JP3390400004 | Not reported | 0.043% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 714 | Keikyu Corporation | JP3280200001 | Not reported | 0.043% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 715 | STHREE PLC | GB00B0KM9T71 | Not reported | 0.043% | $281K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 716 | TRIGANO SA | FR0005691656 | Not reported | 0.043% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 717 | Definity Financial Corporation | CA24477T1003 | 24477T100 | 0.042% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 718 | KAUFMAN & BROAD SA | FR0004007813 | Not reported | 0.042% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 719 | KSB SE & Co. KGaA | DE0006292030 | Not reported | 0.042% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 720 | HKFoods Oyj | FI0009006308 | Not reported | 0.042% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 721 | Liberty Gold Corp | CA53056H1047 | 53056H104 | 0.042% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 722 | Neinor Homes, S.A. | ES0105251005 | Not reported | 0.042% | $279K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 723 | Brenntag SE BRENNTAG AG | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.042% | $278K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 724 | ARE Holdings, Inc. | JP3116700000 | Not reported | 0.042% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 725 | SINFONIA TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. | JP3375400003 | J7552H109 | 0.042% | $277K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 726 | BuySell Technologies Co., Ltd. | JP3778270003 | J04863106 | 0.042% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 727 | Tama Home Co., Ltd. | JP3470900006 | Not reported | 0.042% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 728 | Kurimoto, Ltd. | JP3270800000 | Not reported | 0.042% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 729 | NAKANISHI INC. | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.042% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 730 | PROSEGUR COMPANIA DE SEGURIDAD, S.A. PROSEGUR CIA DE SEGURIDAD SA | ES0175438003 | Not reported | 0.041% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 731 | BORDERS & SOUTHERN PETROLEUM PLC | GB00B08F4599 | G14589108 | 0.041% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 732 | SMA Solar Technology AG | DE000A0DJ6J9 | Not reported | 0.041% | $272K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 733 | Retailors Ltd | IL0011754889 | Not reported | 0.041% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 734 | TAKARA STANDARD CO.,LTD. | JP3460000007 | Not reported | 0.041% | $271K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 735 | CREDITO EMILIANO S.P.A. | IT0003121677 | Not reported | 0.041% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 736 | Gestamp Automocion, S.A. | ES0105223004 | Not reported | 0.041% | $270K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 737 | B2GOLD CORP. | CA11777Q2099 | 11777Q209 | 0.041% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 738 | ENERFLEX LTD. | CA29269R1055 | 29269R105 | 0.041% | $269K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 739 | Osaki Electric Co., Ltd. | JP3187600006 | Not reported | 0.041% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 740 | Focus Systems Corporation | JP3802740005 | J13556105 | 0.041% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 741 | DEME GROUP NV | BE0974413453 | Not reported | 0.041% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 742 | A&D HOLON Holdings Company, Limited A D HOLON HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3160130005 | Not reported | 0.041% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 743 | Zumtobel Group AG | AT0000837307 | Not reported | 0.041% | $268K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 744 | Sacyr, S.A. | ES0182870214 | Not reported | 0.041% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 745 | SIENNA SENIOR LIVING INC. | CA82621K1021 | 82621K102 | 0.041% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 746 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.040% | $266K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 747 | 5N PLUS INC. | CA33833X1015 | 33833X101 | 0.040% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 748 | OPMOBILITY SE | FR0000124570 | Not reported | 0.040% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 749 | Systems Engineering Consultants Co Ltd | JP3422190003 | J7872E109 | 0.040% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 750 | i-mobile Co Ltd | JP3105210003 | J24115107 | 0.040% | $263K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 751 | RFA FINANCIAL INC. | CA7619271025 | 761927102 | 0.040% | $262K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 752 | SOPRA STERIA GROUP SA | FR0000050809 | Not reported | 0.040% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 753 | COLLINS FOODS LIMITED COLLINS FOODS LTD | AU000000CKF7 | Not reported | 0.040% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 754 | HIRATA Corporation | JP3795300007 | Not reported | 0.040% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 755 | TSUBAKI NAKASHIMA CO., LTD. | JP3534410000 | Not reported | 0.040% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 756 | Tamron Co Ltd | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.040% | $261K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 757 | Champion Real Estate Investment Trust CHAMPION REIT | HK2778034606 | Not reported | 0.039% | $259K | Other | Registered fund | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 758 | ARGOSY PROPERTY LIMITED ARGOSY PROPERTY LTD | NZARGE0010S7 | Q0525Z126 | 0.039% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 759 | H2O RETAILING CORPORATION | JP3774600005 | Not reported | 0.039% | $258K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 760 | DCC ENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY DCC ENERGY PLC | IE0002424939 | Not reported | 0.039% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | GBP |
| 761 | Flughafen Zuerich AG FLUGHAFEN ZURICH AG | CH0319416936 | Not reported | 0.039% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 762 | SSP GROUP PLC | GB00BGBN7C04 | Not reported | 0.039% | $256K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 763 | Havas N.V. | NL0015002K83 | Not reported | 0.039% | $255K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 764 | Pharma Foods International Co., Ltd. | JP3802310007 | Not reported | 0.039% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 765 | RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft RATIONAL AG | DE0007010803 | Not reported | 0.039% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 766 | RAI WAY S.P.A. | IT0005054967 | Not reported | 0.039% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 767 | Petronor E&P ASA | NO0012942525 | Not reported | 0.038% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 768 | GENUS PLC | GB0002074580 | Not reported | 0.038% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 769 | Daido Metal Co., Ltd. | JP3491800003 | Not reported | 0.038% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 770 | AT & S Austria Technologie & Systemtechnik Aktiengesellschaft AT S AUSTRIA TECHNOLOGIE SYSTEMTECHNIK AG | AT0000969985 | Not reported | 0.038% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 771 | Hosiden Corporation | JP3845800006 | Not reported | 0.038% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 772 | Pacific Current Group Ltd | AU000000PAC7 | Q7209G100 | 0.038% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 773 | Chemometec A/S | DK0060055861 | Not reported | 0.038% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 774 | Business Engineering Corporation | JP3618800001 | Not reported | 0.038% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 775 | Pharma Mar, S.A. | ES0169501022 | Not reported | 0.038% | $248K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 776 | OKAMURA CORPORATION | JP3192400004 | Not reported | 0.037% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 777 | Cybozu Inc | JP3312100005 | Not reported | 0.037% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 778 | TOHO Co.,Ltd. TOHO CO LTD KOBE | JP3553200001 | Not reported | 0.037% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 779 | Real Matters Inc | CA75601Y1007 | 75601Y100 | 0.037% | $243K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 780 | INTERROLL HOLDING AG | CH0006372897 | Not reported | 0.037% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 781 | IX Biopharma Ltd | SG1BD9000009 | Y42138100 | 0.036% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 782 | Picton Property Income Limited PICTON PROPERTY INCOME LTD | GB00B0LCW208 | Not reported | 0.036% | $239K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | Guernsey | GBP |
| 783 | Daldrup & Soehne AG | DE0007830572 | D2817D106 | 0.036% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 784 | FINCANTIERI S.P.A. | IT0005599938 | Not reported | 0.036% | $239K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 785 | freee KK | JP3826520003 | Not reported | 0.036% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 786 | New Wave Group AB | SE0020356970 | Not reported | 0.036% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 787 | Toho Zinc Co.,Ltd. | JP3599000001 | Not reported | 0.036% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 788 | ALLFUNDS GROUP PLC | GB00BNTJ3546 | Not reported | 0.036% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | EUR |
| 789 | KAGOME CO., LTD. | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.036% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 790 | Sinch AB (publ) | SE0016101844 | Not reported | 0.036% | $236K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 791 | Saint Marc Holdings Co., Ltd. ST MARC HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3337070001 | Not reported | 0.035% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 792 | Duerr Aktiengesellschaft DUERR AG | DE0005565204 | Not reported | 0.035% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 793 | SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3274150006 | Not reported | 0.035% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 794 | CHOICE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST | CA17039A1066 | 17039A106 | 0.035% | $230K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 795 | ASKUL Corporation | JP3119920001 | Not reported | 0.035% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 796 | CARMILA SA | FR0010828137 | Not reported | 0.035% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 797 | IMI PLC | GB00BGLP8L22 | Not reported | 0.035% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 798 | FLUXYS BELGIUM SA | BE0974265945 | Not reported | 0.035% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 799 | Zinzino AB | SE0002480442 | Not reported | 0.035% | $228K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 800 | Solaris Resources Inc | CA83419D2014 | 83419D201 | 0.035% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |