Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IQLT holdings

iShares MSCI Intl Quality Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

320 stored of 320 reported, largest first by weight

IQLT holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 TRYG A/S DK0060636678 Not reported 0.097% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
202 YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD. SG1U76934819 Not reported 0.097% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
203 HYDRO ONE LIMITED HYDRO ONE LTD CA4488112083 448811208 0.096% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
204 Elisa Oyj FI0009007884 Not reported 0.096% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
205 Futu Holdings Limited FUTU HOLDINGS LTD US36118L1061 36118L106 0.096% $13.3M Other Corporate Cayman Islands USD
206 DAIFUKU CO., LTD. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.096% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
207 ARC RESOURCES LTD. CA00208D4084 00208D408 0.096% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
208 RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.096% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
209 Astellas Pharma Inc. JP3942400007 Not reported 0.095% $13.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
210 TOROMONT INDUSTRIES LTD. CA8911021050 891102105 0.093% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
211 TERNA - RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SOCIETA PER AZIONI TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONALE SPA IT0003242622 Not reported 0.091% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
212 SCHRODERS PLC GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.090% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
213 AltaGas Ltd. CA0213611001 021361100 0.090% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
214 Coca-Cola HBC AG CH0198251305 Not reported 0.089% $12.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland GBP
215 Scout24 SE SCOUT24 AG DE000A12DM80 Not reported 0.088% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
216 NITTO DENKO CORPORATION JP3684000007 Not reported 0.087% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
217 Talanx Aktiengesellschaft TALANX AG DE000TLX1005 Not reported 0.087% $12.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
218 HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD IL0005850180 Not reported 0.086% $11.9M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
219 BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA IT0004776628 Not reported 0.085% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
220 The Hong Kong & China Gas Co Ltd HONG KONG CHINA GAS CO LTD HK0003000038 Not reported 0.085% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
221 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658117 Not reported 0.083% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
222 Pandora A/S DK0060252690 Not reported 0.083% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
223 CGI INC. CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.082% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
224 Pan Pacific International Holdings Corporation JP3639650005 Not reported 0.081% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
225 FUJI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.081% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
226 Essity Aktiebolag (publ) ESSITY AB SE0009922164 Not reported 0.080% $11.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
227 OSAKA GAS CO., LTD. JP3180400008 Not reported 0.078% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
228 HKT Trust and HKT Limited HKT TRUST HKT LTD HK0000093390 Not reported 0.078% $10.8M Other Corporate Hong Kong HKD
229 NOVA LTD IL0010845571 Not reported 0.078% $10.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
230 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.077% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
231 IGM FINANCIAL INC. CA4495861060 449586106 0.076% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
232 Boliden AB SE0020050417 Not reported 0.075% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
233 Continental Aktiengesellschaft CONTINENTAL AG DE0005439004 Not reported 0.073% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
234 Fortum Oyj FI0009007132 Not reported 0.073% $10.0M Equity (common) Other Finland EUR
235 TENARIS S.A. LU2598331598 Not reported 0.072% $10.0M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
236 Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD JP3343200006 Not reported 0.070% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
237 Nomura Research Institute, Ltd. JP3762800005 Not reported 0.069% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
238 Aktiebolaget SKF SKF AB SE0000108227 Not reported 0.068% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
239 CVC CAPITAL PARTNERS PLC JE00BRX98089 Not reported 0.067% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey EUR
240 JX Advanced Metals Corporation JP3379550001 J2969E104 0.067% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
241 KLEPIERRE SA FR0000121964 Not reported 0.065% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
242 STOCKLAND CORPORATION LTD AU000000SGP0 Not reported 0.065% $9.0M Other Corporate Australia AUD
243 Straumann Holding AG CH1175448666 Not reported 0.064% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
244 SCREEN Holdings Co.,Ltd. JP3494600004 Not reported 0.064% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
245 FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LIMITED FISHER PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD NZFAPE0001S2 Not reported 0.063% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
246 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.063% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
247 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.061% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
248 TOHO CO., LTD. TOHO CO LTD TOKYO JP3598600009 Not reported 0.061% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
249 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570759 Not reported 0.061% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
250 Sino Land Company Limited SINO LAND CO LTD HK0083000502 Not reported 0.061% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
251 CapitaLand Ascendas REIT SG1M77906915 Not reported 0.061% $8.4M Other Registered fund Singapore SGD
252 Mitsui Kinzoku Company, Limited MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD JP3888400003 Not reported 0.060% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
253 Lifco AB (publ) SE0015949201 Not reported 0.060% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
254 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638212 Not reported 0.060% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
255 MAPFRE, S.A. ES0124244E34 Not reported 0.059% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
256 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048432 Not reported 0.059% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
257 KEYERA CORP. CA4932711001 493271100 0.059% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
258 EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG CH0016440353 Not reported 0.058% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
259 Chocoladefabriken Lindt & Spruengli AG CH0010570767 Not reported 0.058% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
260 Symrise AG DE000SYM9999 Not reported 0.058% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
261 CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LIMITED CK INFRASTRUCTURE HOLDINGS LTD BMG2178K1009 Not reported 0.057% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda HKD
262 Lundin Gold Inc. CA5503711080 550371108 0.056% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
263 CCL INDUSTRIES INC. CA1249003098 124900309 0.056% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
264 Knorr-Bremse Aktiengesellschaft KNORR BREMSE AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.056% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
265 LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.056% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
266 Pro Medicus Ltd AU000000PME8 Not reported 0.055% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
267 CARLSBERG A/S DK0010181759 Not reported 0.055% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
268 SPIRAX GROUP PLC GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.054% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
269 FIRSTSERVICE CORPORATION CA33767E2024 33767E202 0.054% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
270 Sonova Holding AG CH0012549785 Not reported 0.054% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
271 CTS Eventim AG & Co. KGaA DE0005470306 Not reported 0.053% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
272 OBIC Co.,Ltd. JP3173400007 Not reported 0.052% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
273 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.052% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
274 RATIONAL Aktiengesellschaft RATIONAL AG DE0007010803 Not reported 0.051% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
275 VERBUND AG AT0000746409 Not reported 0.051% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
276 NEXON Co., Ltd. JP3758190007 Not reported 0.049% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
277 Indutrade Aktiebolag INDUTRADE AB SE0001515552 Not reported 0.049% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
278 DASSAULT AVIATION SA FR0014004L86 Not reported 0.048% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
279 WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED WHARF REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT CO LTD KYG9593A1040 Not reported 0.048% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
280 FRESNILLO PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.047% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
281 Beiersdorf Aktiengesellschaft BEIERSDORF AG DE0005200000 Not reported 0.046% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
282 H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB HENNES MAURITZ AB SE0000106270 Not reported 0.046% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
283 Nippon Building Fund Inc. JP3027670003 Not reported 0.044% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
284 GREAT BRITISH POUND Not reported Not reported 0.043% $6.0M Other Other United Kingdom GBP
285 HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HENDERSON LAND DEVELOPMENT CO LTD HK0012000102 Not reported 0.040% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
286 ORKLA ASA NO0003733800 Not reported 0.039% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
287 Lotus Bakeries NV BE0003604155 Not reported 0.038% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
288 CONTACT ENERGY LIMITED CONTACT ENERGY LTD NZCENE0001S6 Not reported 0.035% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
289 KIKKOMAN CORPORATION JP3240400006 Not reported 0.035% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
290 COLOPLAST A/S DK0060448595 Not reported 0.034% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
291 Indra Sistemas, S.A. ES0118594417 Not reported 0.034% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
292 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY US0669224778 066922477 0.032% $4.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
293 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048408 Not reported 0.031% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
294 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported 0.031% $4.3M Other Other Japan JPY
295 Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB (publ) SE0000872095 Not reported 0.030% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
296 BKW AG CH0130293662 Not reported 0.029% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
297 SEMBCORP INDUSTRIES LTD SG1R50925390 Not reported 0.028% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
298 CSG NV NL0015073TS8 X1755J107 0.027% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
299 CANADIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.027% $3.7M Other Other Canada CAD
300 Nemetschek SE DE0006452907 Not reported 0.024% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme