IQHI holdings
NYLIM MacKay High Income ETF
Positions
351 stored of 351 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | COLUMBUS MCKINNON CORP CMCO 7.125 02/01/33 144A | US199333AK12 | 199333AK1 | 0.234% | $262K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | CLEARWAY ENERGY OPERATING LLC CWENA 5.75 01/15/34 144A | US18539UAG04 | 18539UAG0 | 0.233% | $260K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG 6 01/15/36 144A | US629377DD11 | 629377DD1 | 0.232% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | CASCADES INC / CASCADES USA INC CASCN 6.75 07/15/30 144A | US14739LAD47 | 14739LAD4 | 0.232% | $259K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 205 | NRG ENERGY INC NRG 5.75 01/15/34 144A | US629377DC38 | 629377DC3 | 0.231% | $258K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | BOND US BIDCO 1 INC/BOND US BIDCO 2 INC/BOND US BIDCO 3 INC/BOND GERMAN BIDCO 1 GMBH/BOND GERMAN BIDCO 2 GMBH BSCOAT 7.125 06/15/33 144a | US097947AA34 | 097947AA3 | 0.230% | $257K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | Fortress Intermediate 3 Inc FORTRESS INTER 06/27/31 | US34966LAD64 | 34966LAD6 | 0.228% | $255K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | GRAY MEDIA INC GTN 5.375 11/15/31 144A | US389286AA34 | 389286AA3 | 0.226% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | ONEMAIN FINANCE CORP OMF 6.625 01/15/28 | US85172FAQ28 | 85172FAQ2 | 0.226% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRASTRUCTURE LLC SOILIN 6.375 05/15/31 144A | US83419YAA47 | 83419YAA4 | 0.224% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | HAWAIIAN ELECTRIC COMPANY INC HE 6 10/01/33 144A | US419866AV08 | 419866AV0 | 0.224% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | TRANSOCEAN INTERNATIONAL LTD RIG 7.875 10/15/32 144A | US893814AA10 | 893814AA1 | 0.224% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 213 | CAESARS ENTERTAINMENT INC CZR 4.625 10/15/29 144A | US12769GAA85 | 12769GAA8 | 0.221% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | CALIFORNIA RESOURCES CORP CRC 7.25 01/15/35 144A | US13057QAM96 | 13057QAM9 | 0.221% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | QTS THUNDER MANA 07/22/33 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.220% | $246K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UVN 4.5 05/01/29 144A | US914906AV42 | 914906AV4 | 0.220% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | STATION CASINOS LLC RRR 4.625 12/01/31 144A | US857691AH24 | 857691AH2 | 0.217% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | WHITE CAP SUPPLY HOLDINGS LLC WHTCAP 7.375 11/15/30 144A | US96467GAC24 | 96467GAC2 | 0.216% | $242K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | SATURN OIL & GAS INC SOILCN 8.5 07/30/31 144A | US80412LAE74 | 80412LAE7 | 0.215% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 220 | AMERICAN AXLE & MANUFACTURING INC AXL 6.375 10/15/32 144A | US02406PBC32 | 02406PBC3 | 0.214% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC CE 7.7 11/15/33 | US15089QAY08 | 15089QAY0 | 0.213% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | WE SODA INVESTMENTS HOLDING PLC WESODA 9.375 02/14/31 144A | US92943TAC71 | 92943TAC7 | 0.209% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 223 | ACRISURE LLC / ACRISURE FINANCE INC ACRISU 7.5 11/06/30 144A | US00489LAL71 | 00489LAL7 | 0.208% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 224 | ELECTRICITE DE FRANCE SA EDF V9.125 PERP 144A | US28504KAA51 | 28504KAA5 | 0.207% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 225 | COREWEAVE INC CRWV 9.75 10/01/31 144A | US21873SAG30 | 21873SAG3 | 0.207% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | PACIFICORP BRKHEC V7.125 08/15/56 | US695114DG09 | 695114DG0 | 0.207% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | HOWARD MIDSTREAM ENERGY PARTNERS LLC HOWARD 6.625 01/15/35 144A | US442722AE47 | 442722AE4 | 0.206% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | Metropolis Tech 11/03/32 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.206% | $230K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 229 | Chariot Buyer LLC CHARIOT BUYE 09/08/32 | US15963CAE66 | 15963CAE6 | 0.205% | $229K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP CRS 5.625 03/01/34 144A | US144285AN39 | 144285AN3 | 0.203% | $227K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | ILIAD HOLDING SAS ILIADH 8.5 04/15/31 144A | US449691AF14 | 449691AF1 | 0.202% | $226K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 232 | Ensemble RC 01/28/33 | US29359BAH42 | 29359BAH4 | 0.201% | $225K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Columbus McKinno 02/03/33 | US19933MAS26 | 19933MAS2 | 0.201% | $225K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | CIPHER COMPUTE LLC CIFR 7.125 11/15/30 144A | US17253NAA54 | 17253NAA5 | 0.201% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC BMRN 5.5 02/15/34 144A | US09061GAL59 | 09061GAL5 | 0.201% | $224K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | American Auto Auction American Auto Au 05/28/32 | US02403MAR16 | 02403MAR1 | 0.200% | $224K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 237 | GRYPHON ACQUIRE 09/10/32 | US40054QAB95 | 40054QAB9 | 0.200% | $224K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | SWORD PURCHASER LLC SEE 10.5 04/15/34 144A | US87110CAA53 | 87110CAA5 | 0.199% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | POST HOLDINGS INC POST 6.5 03/15/36 144A | US737446AY09 | 737446AY0 | 0.196% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | AMERIGAS PARTNERS LP / AMERIGAS FINANCE CORP APU 9.375 06/01/28 144A | US030981AM61 | 030981AM6 | 0.196% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | SERVICE PROPERTIES TRUST SVC 8.625 11/15/31 144A | US81761LAC63 | 81761LAC6 | 0.193% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | DELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP / DELEK LOGISTICS FINANCE CORP DKL 8.625 03/15/29 144A | US24665FAD42 | 24665FAD4 | 0.189% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | PENNYMAC FINANCIAL SERVICES INC PFSI 4.25 02/15/29 144A | US70932MAB37 | 70932MAB3 | 0.187% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | TREEHOUSE FOODS INC THS 7.75 02/11/33 144A | US456142AA68 | 456142AA6 | 0.182% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | PG&E CORP PCG V6.85 09/15/56 | US69331CAN83 | 69331CAN8 | 0.182% | $203K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | TENET HEALTHCARE CORP THC 5.5 11/15/32 144A | US88033GDW78 | 88033GDW7 | 0.181% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | WORTHINGTON STEEL INC WS 7.75 06/01/33 144A | US982104AA93 | 982104AA9 | 0.181% | $202K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | CANPACK GROUP INC / CANPACK SA CANPCK 6 05/15/31 144A | US13804MAA09 | 13804MAA0 | 0.178% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL PARA 6.875 04/30/36 | US925524AX89 | 925524AX8 | 0.176% | $197K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | NCL CORP LTD NCLH 6.25 09/15/33 144A | US62886HBZ38 | 62886HBZ3 | 0.174% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 251 | IHEARTCOMMUNICATIONS INC IHRT 9.125 05/01/29 144A | US45174HBJ59 | 45174HBJ5 | 0.174% | $195K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | NORDSTROM INC JWN 5 01/15/44 | US655664AR15 | 655664AR1 | 0.174% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | EMRLD BORROWER LP EMECLI 6.75 07/15/31 144A | US26873CAB81 | 26873CAB8 | 0.173% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | VIRGIN MEDIA FINANCE PLC VMED 5 07/15/30 144A | US92769VAJ89 | 92769VAJ8 | 0.172% | $193K | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 255 | MITER BRANDS ACQUISITION HOLDCO INC MIWIDO 6.75 04/01/32 144A | US60672JAA79 | 60672JAA7 | 0.172% | $192K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 256 | CVS HEALTH CORP CVS V6.75 12/10/54 | US126650EG12 | 126650EG1 | 0.171% | $191K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 257 | GOEASY LTD GSYCN 6.875 05/15/30 144a | US380355AM92 | 380355AM9 | 0.170% | $190K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 258 | AECOM ACM 6 08/01/33 144A | US00766TAE01 | 00766TAE0 | 0.169% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC CE 6.75 04/15/33 | US15089QBA13 | 15089QBA1 | 0.169% | $189K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | AEGEA FINANCE SARL AEGEBZ 6.75 05/20/29 144A | US00775CAB28 | 00775CAB2 | 0.164% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 261 | PARK INTERMEDIATE HOLDINGS LLC / PK DOMESTRIC PROPERTY LLC / PK FINANCE CO-ISSUER INC PK 7 02/01/30 144A | US70052LAD55 | 70052LAD5 | 0.164% | $183K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | ADIENT GLOBAL HOLDINGS LTD ADNT 7.5 02/15/33 144A | US00687YAD76 | 00687YAD7 | 0.162% | $181K | Debt | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 263 | XHR LP XHR 4.875 06/01/29 144A | US98372MAC91 | 98372MAC9 | 0.160% | $179K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI 6.625 06/15/29 144A | US42704LAE48 | 42704LAE4 | 0.159% | $178K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | TRIVIUM PACKAGING FINANCE BV TRIVIU 12.25 01/15/31 144A | US89686QAC06 | 89686QAC0 | 0.158% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 266 | FIRST TRANSIT PARENT INC / FIRST STUDENT BIDCO INC FRSTST 4 07/31/29 144A | US337120AA74 | 337120AA7 | 0.157% | $176K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | MATCH GROUP HOLDINGS II LLC MTCHII 5.625 02/15/29 144A | US57665RAJ59 | 57665RAJ5 | 0.157% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | BANCO MERCANTIL DEL NORTE SA CAYMAN ISLANDS BRANCH BANORT V8.75 PERP 144A | US05971PAE88 | 05971PAE8 | 0.156% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 269 | CINEMARK USA INC CNK 7 08/01/32 144A | US172441BH95 | 172441BH9 | 0.156% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 270 | SLM CORP (SALLIE MAE) SLM V6.495 05/15/32 | US78442PGG54 | 78442PGG5 | 0.152% | $169K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 271 | PARAMOUNT GLOBAL PARA V6.25 02/28/57 | US92553PBC59 | 92553PBC5 | 0.149% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | TRANSOCEAN INTERNATIONAL LTD RIG 8.5 05/15/31 144A | US893830BZ10 | 893830BZ1 | 0.149% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 273 | POST HOLDINGS INC POST 4.5 09/15/31 144A | US737446AR57 | 737446AR5 | 0.149% | $167K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 274 | AMERICAN AIRLINES INC AAL 6.3 08/20/35 B | US02377TAB35 | 02377TAB3 | 0.148% | $165K | Other asset-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 275 | AHLSTROM OYJ AHLMUN 4.875 02/04/28 144a | US84612JAA07 | 84612JAA0 | 0.147% | $165K | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 276 | Clarios Glob 01/28/32 | XAC8000CAR43 | Not reported | 0.147% | $164K | Loans | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 277 | VENTURE GLOBAL LNG INC VENLNG V9 PERP 144a | US92332YAF88 | 92332YAF8 | 0.147% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 278 | VZ SECURED FINANCING BV ZIGGO 5 01/15/32 144a | US91845AAA34 | 91845AAA3 | 0.146% | $163K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 279 | INEOS US Petrochem LLC INEOS US PETROCH 04/02/29 | XAG4770MAL81 | Not reported | 0.144% | $161K | Loans | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 280 | GROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INC GPI 6.375 01/15/30 144A | US398905AQ20 | 398905AQ2 | 0.142% | $159K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | XHR LP XHR 6.625 05/15/30 144A | US98372MAE57 | 98372MAE5 | 0.142% | $158K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | SIRIUS XM RADIO LLC SIRI 3.875 09/01/31 144A | US82967NBM92 | 82967NBM9 | 0.136% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 283 | CELANESE US HOLDINGS LLC CE 6.5 04/15/30 | US15089QAZ72 | 15089QAZ7 | 0.136% | $152K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | LifePoint Health Inc LIFEPOINT HEALTH 05/19/31 | US75915TAL61 | 75915TAL6 | 0.134% | $150K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 285 | CNX RESOURCES CORP CNX 5.875 03/01/34 144A | US12653CAM01 | 12653CAM0 | 0.134% | $150K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | MINERAL RESOURCES LTD MINAU 6 05/01/32 144A | US603051AG84 | 603051AG8 | 0.132% | $147K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 287 | UNIVISION COMMUNICATIONS INC UVN 8.875 04/15/33 144A | US914906BB78 | 914906BB7 | 0.130% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 288 | SHIFT4 PAYMENTS LLC / SHIFT4 PAYMENTS FINANCE SUB INC FOUR 6.75 08/15/32 144A | US82453AAB35 | 82453AAB3 | 0.130% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | AMERIGAS PARTNERS LP / AMERIGAS FINANCE CORP APU 9.5 06/01/30 144A | US030981AP92 | 030981AP9 | 0.130% | $145K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | Mavis 05/06/33 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.125% | $140K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | CENTRAL PARENT LLC / CDK GLOBAL II LLC / CDK FINANCING CO CDK 8 06/15/29 144A | US154915AA07 | 154915AA0 | 0.124% | $139K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDINGS INC JHXAU 6.125 07/31/32 144A | US46593WAB19 | 46593WAB1 | 0.121% | $135K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | Champ Acquisition Corp CHAMP ACQUISITIO 11/25/31 | US15807EAH53 | 15807EAH5 | 0.120% | $134K | Loans | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | SLM CORP (SALLIE MAE) SLM 6.5 01/31/30 | US78442PGF71 | 78442PGF7 | 0.118% | $131K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 295 | BLACK PEARL COMPUTE LLC BLKPRL 6.125 02/15/31 144A | US09216NAA81 | 09216NAA8 | 0.116% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | JH NORTH AMERICA HOLDINGS INC JHXAU 5.875 01/31/31 144A | US46593WAA36 | 46593WAA3 | 0.116% | $130K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | ORGANON & COMPANY / ORGANON FOREIGN DEBT CO-ISSUER BV OGN 6.75 05/15/34 144A | US68622FAA93 | 68622FAA9 | 0.112% | $125K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | YONDR JK 1 LLC YNDRDC 6.875 06/30/31 144A | US985925AA44 | 985925AA4 | 0.111% | $124K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | VALIDUS ENERGY II MIDCON LLC VALENG 8 08/01/31 144A | US91917UAA25 | 91917UAA2 | 0.107% | $119K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | Opal H 04/28/32 | XAF7000QAD34 | Not reported | 0.107% | $119K | Loans | Corporate | France | USD |