IQDY holdings
Northern Trust International Quality Dividend Dynamic ETF
Positions
249 stored of 249 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Tele2 AB Tele2 AB, Class B | SE0005190238 | Not reported | 0.319% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 102 | Woodside Energy Group Ltd. | AU0000224040 | Not reported | 0.319% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 103 | Nomura Holdings, Inc. | JP3762600009 | Not reported | 0.313% | $347K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 104 | Danske Bank A/S | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.311% | $345K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 105 | Cenovus Energy, Inc. | CA15135U1093 | 15135U109 | 0.310% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 106 | Marubeni Corp. | JP3877600001 | Not reported | 0.306% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 107 | Asustek Computer, Inc. | TW0002357001 | Not reported | 0.293% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 108 | Publicis Groupe SA | FR0000130577 | Not reported | 0.287% | $319K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 109 | Tencent Holdings Ltd. | KYG875721634 | Not reported | 0.284% | $315K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 110 | Vodafone Group plc | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.276% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 111 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 0.272% | $302K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 112 | Renesas Electronics Corp. | JP3164720009 | Not reported | 0.271% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 113 | Banco BPM SpA | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.270% | $300K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 114 | Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd. | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.257% | $285K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 115 | Cochlear Ltd. | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.254% | $283K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 116 | Quanta Computer, Inc. | TW0002382009 | Not reported | 0.252% | $280K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 117 | Ovintiv, Inc. | US69047Q1022 | 69047Q102 | 0.249% | $276K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 118 | Julius Baer Group Ltd. | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.248% | $276K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 119 | Realtek Semiconductor Corp. | TW0002379005 | Not reported | 0.247% | $275K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 120 | Magna International, Inc. | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.247% | $274K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 121 | Straumann Holding AG Straumann Holding AG (Registered) | CH1175448666 | Not reported | 0.246% | $273K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 122 | Koninklijke Philips NV | NL0000009538 | Not reported | 0.240% | $267K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 123 | Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | JP3910660004 | Not reported | 0.239% | $265K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 124 | Tech Mahindra Ltd. | INE669C01036 | Not reported | 0.238% | $264K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 125 | Siemens Healthineers AG | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.233% | $259K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 126 | Emaar Properties PJSC | AEE000301011 | Not reported | 0.232% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 127 | Disco Corp. | JP3548600000 | Not reported | 0.232% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 128 | Orient Overseas International Ltd. | BMG677491539 | Not reported | 0.229% | $254K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 129 | Kia Corp. | KR7000270009 | Not reported | 0.227% | $253K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 130 | Lite-On Technology Corp. | TW0002301009 | Not reported | 0.227% | $252K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 131 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. | US01609W1027 | 01609W102 | 0.226% | $251K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Singapore Airlines Ltd. | SG1V61937297 | Not reported | 0.225% | $250K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 133 | Vonovia SE | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 0.224% | $249K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 134 | SKF AB SKF AB, Class B | SE0000108227 | Not reported | 0.223% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 135 | Qantas Airways Ltd. | AU000000QAN2 | Not reported | 0.222% | $247K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 136 | Grupo Cibest SA Grupo Cibest SA (Preference) | COTK7PA00028 | Not reported | 0.222% | $246K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 137 | Metso OYJ | FI0009014575 | Not reported | 0.221% | $245K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 138 | Bank Rakyat Indonesia Persero Tbk. PT | ID1000118201 | Not reported | 0.217% | $241K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 139 | Accor SA | FR0000120404 | Not reported | 0.217% | $240K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 140 | Mobile Telecommunications Co. KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.214% | $238K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 141 | Rexel SA | FR0010451203 | Not reported | 0.213% | $237K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 142 | Bouygues SA | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.211% | $235K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 143 | Pegatron Corp. | TW0004938006 | Not reported | 0.209% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 144 | Telefonica SA | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 0.209% | $232K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 145 | ING Bank Slaski SA | PLBSK0000017 | Not reported | 0.208% | $231K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 146 | Gigabyte Technology Co. Ltd. | TW0002376001 | Not reported | 0.206% | $229K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 147 | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB, Class B | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.204% | $227K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 148 | Var Energi ASA | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.204% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 149 | Lundin Mining Corp. | CA5503721063 | 550372106 | 0.203% | $226K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 150 | Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd. | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.200% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 151 | Chailease Holding Co. Ltd. | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.200% | $222K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 152 | Renault SA | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.197% | $219K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 153 | UPM-Kymmene OYJ | FI0009005987 | Not reported | 0.195% | $217K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 154 | Roche Holding AG | CH1499059983 | Not reported | 0.194% | $216K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 155 | Origin Energy Ltd. | AU000000ORG5 | Not reported | 0.193% | $214K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 156 | BE Semiconductor Industries NV | NL0012866412 | Not reported | 0.192% | $213K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 157 | Bank Mandiri Persero Tbk. PT | ID1000095003 | Not reported | 0.190% | $211K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 158 | AP Moller - Maersk A/S AP Moller - Maersk A/S, Class B | DK0010244508 | Not reported | 0.188% | $209K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 159 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV, Class B | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 0.185% | $206K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 160 | Yang Ming Marine Transport Corp. | TW0002609005 | Not reported | 0.184% | $204K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 161 | Charoen Pokphand Foods PCL | TH0101010R14 | Not reported | 0.180% | $200K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 162 | Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG (Preference) | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.179% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 163 | NMDC Ltd. | INE584A01023 | Not reported | 0.178% | $198K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 164 | EQT AB | SE0012853455 | Not reported | 0.177% | $197K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 165 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.175% | $194K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 166 | Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd. | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 0.172% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 167 | Isuzu Motors Ltd. | JP3137200006 | Not reported | 0.156% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 168 | TELUS Corp. | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.153% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 169 | Komercni Banka A/S | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.151% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 170 | Infosys Ltd. | INE009A01021 | Not reported | 0.148% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 171 | Astra International Tbk. PT | ID1000122807 | Not reported | 0.139% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 172 | Grupo Energia Bogota SA ESP | COE01PA00026 | Not reported | 0.137% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 173 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.136% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 174 | Bank Negara Indonesia Persero Tbk. PT | ID1000096605 | Not reported | 0.135% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 175 | BCE, Inc. | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.132% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 176 | Vedanta Ltd. | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.126% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 177 | Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.106% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 178 | THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA, TORONTO Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.090% | $100K | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 179 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.090% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 180 | Inventec Corp. | TW0002356003 | Not reported | 0.090% | $99K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 181 | Ageas SA Ageas SA/NV | BE0974264930 | Not reported | 0.079% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 182 | China Feihe Ltd. | KYG2121Q1055 | Not reported | 0.079% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 183 | SoftBank Group Corp. | JP3436100006 | Not reported | 0.077% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 184 | DNB Bank ASA | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 0.075% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 185 | Sun Hung Kai Properties Ltd. | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.071% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 186 | ENN Energy Holdings Ltd. | KYG3066L1014 | Not reported | 0.070% | $78K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 187 | British American Tobacco plc | GB0002875804 | Not reported | 0.069% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 188 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 0.064% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 189 | Hong Kong & China Gas Co. Ltd. | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.063% | $70K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 190 | Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co. Ltd. Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE100000X44 | Not reported | 0.059% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 191 | Japanese Yen | Not reported | Not reported | 0.058% | $64K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 192 | Canadian Dollar | Not reported | Not reported | 0.057% | $64K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 193 | SAP SE | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 0.051% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 194 | Coloplast A/S Coloplast A/S, Class B | DK0060448595 | Not reported | 0.050% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 195 | Carrefour SA | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 0.049% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 196 | United Microelectronics Corp. | TW0002303005 | Not reported | 0.047% | $52K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 197 | New Taiwan Dollar | Not reported | Not reported | 0.041% | $46K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Taiwan | TWD |
| 198 | British Pound | Not reported | Not reported | 0.041% | $45K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 199 | MSCI Emerging Markets Index | Not reported | Not reported | -0.041% | -$45K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 200 | Aegon Ltd. | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.039% | $44K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |