Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IQDG holdings

WisdomTree International Quality Dividend Growth Fund

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 31 Aug 2026

Positions

267 stored of 267 reported, largest first by weight

IQDG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 EDENRED SA EDENRED SA EUR2 FR0010908533 Not reported 0.231% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
102 SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD NPV SG1F60858221 Not reported 0.226% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
103 BUREAU VERITAS SA BUREAU VERITAS SA EUR0.12 FR0006174348 Not reported 0.224% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
104 KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA NOK0.19 NO0013536151 Not reported 0.218% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
105 TELE2 AB TELE2 AB SER'B'NPV SE0005190238 Not reported 0.215% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
106 DASSAULT AVIATION SA DASSAULT AVIATION SA EUR0.80 FR0014004L86 Not reported 0.215% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
107 PROSUS NV PROSUS NV EUR0.05 (N SHARES) NL0013654783 Not reported 0.213% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
108 SUBARU CORP SUBARU CORP NPV JP3814800003 Not reported 0.213% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
109 ACCOR SA ACCOR SA EUR3 FR0000120404 Not reported 0.212% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
110 HACHIJUNI NAGANO BANK LTD HACHIJUNI NAGANO BANK LTD NPV JP3769000005 Not reported 0.211% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
111 RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV JP3970300004 Not reported 0.208% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
112 DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD DAIICHI SANKYO COMPANY LTD NPV JP3475350009 Not reported 0.207% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
113 VAT GROUP AG VAT GROUP AG CHF0.10 (REGD) CH0311864901 Not reported 0.206% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
114 AJINOMOTO (JAPAN) COMPANY INC AJINOMOTO (JAPAN) COMPANY INC NPV JP3119600009 Not reported 0.206% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
115 EPIROC AB EPIROC AB SER'A'NPV SE0015658109 Not reported 0.204% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
116 EXPERIAN PLC EXPERIAN PLC ORD USD0.10 GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.194% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
117 NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NORTHERN STAR RESOURCES LTD NPV AU000000NST8 Not reported 0.194% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
118 ADIDAS AG ADIDAS AG NPV (REGD) DE000A1EWWW0 Not reported 0.188% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
119 MONCLER SPA MONCLER SPA NPV IT0004965148 Not reported 0.187% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
120 INTERTEK GROUP PLC INTERTEK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB0031638363 Not reported 0.185% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
121 JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA JERONIMO MARTINS SGPS SA EUR1 PTJMT0AE0001 Not reported 0.181% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
122 ATLAS COPCO AB ATLAS COPCO AB SER'B'NPV SE0017486897 Not reported 0.174% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
123 ASM INTERNATIONAL NV ASM INTERNATIONAL NV EUR0.04 NL0000334118 Not reported 0.172% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
124 PRADA SPA PRADA SPA COM EUR0.10 IT0003874101 Not reported 0.172% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy HKD
125 ANDRITZ AG ANDRITZ AG NPV (BR) AT0000730007 Not reported 0.171% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
126 BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD (THE) BANK OF EAST ASIA LTD (THE) NPV HK0023000190 Not reported 0.168% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
127 LION FINANCE GROUP PLC LION FINANCE GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BF4HYT85 Not reported 0.168% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
128 INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.208521303 GB00BHJYC057 Not reported 0.165% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
129 SANDS CHINA LTD SANDS CHINA LTD USD0.01 KYG7800X1079 Not reported 0.161% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
130 FRONTLINE PLC FRONTLINE PLC COM CY0200352116 Not reported 0.161% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus NOK
131 MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD MITSUI KINZOKU CO LTD NPV JP3888400003 Not reported 0.154% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
132 ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD ARISTOCRAT LEISURE LTD NPV AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.153% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
133 SKF AB SKF AB SER'B'NPV SE0000108227 Not reported 0.147% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
134 TBC BANK GROUP PLC TBC BANK GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.01 GB00BYT18307 Not reported 0.147% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
135 MOWI ASA MOWI ASA NOK7.50 NO0003054108 Not reported 0.146% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
136 TOTO LTD TOTO LTD NPV JP3596200000 Not reported 0.146% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
137 SFS GROUP AG SFS GROUP AG CHF0.1 (REGD) CH0239229302 Not reported 0.143% $996K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
138 HISCOX LTD HISCOX LTD ORD GBP0.065 (DI) BMG4593F1389 Not reported 0.142% $988K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
139 IBIDEN CO LTD IBIDEN CO LTD NPV JP3148800000 Not reported 0.141% $982K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
140 EBARA CORP EBARA CORP NPV JP3166000004 Not reported 0.139% $970K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 LEONARDO SPA LEONARDO SPA NPV IT0003856405 Not reported 0.139% $965K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
142 AIRTEL AFRICA PLC AIRTEL AFRICA PLC ORD USD0.5 GB00BKDRYJ47 Not reported 0.137% $952K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
143 RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA RECORDATI - INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA SPA EUR0.125 IT0003828271 Not reported 0.136% $949K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
144 UCB SA UCB SA NPV BE0003739530 Not reported 0.136% $947K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
145 MAZDA MOTOR CORP MAZDA MOTOR CORP NPV JP3868400007 Not reported 0.133% $925K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
146 PANDORA A/S PANDORA A/S DKK1 DK0060252690 Not reported 0.133% $923K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
147 SONOVA HOLDING AG SONOVA HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) CH0012549785 Not reported 0.131% $908K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
148 BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV JP3778630008 Not reported 0.131% $908K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
149 HOKUHOKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC HOKUHOKU FINANCIAL GROUP INC NPV JP3842400008 Not reported 0.129% $900K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
150 NEWMED ENERGY LP NEWMED ENERGY LP ILS1 IL0004750209 Not reported 0.129% $897K Equity (preferred) Corporate Israel ILS
151 CENTRICA PLC CENTRICA PLC ORD GBP0.061728395 GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.127% $885K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
152 NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NOMURA RESEARCH INSTITUTE LTD NPV JP3762800005 Not reported 0.121% $842K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
153 AMADA CO LTD AMADA CO LTD NPV JP3122800000 Not reported 0.120% $835K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
154 WOLTERS KLUWER NV WOLTERS KLUWER NV EUR0.12 NL0000395903 Not reported 0.118% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
155 AXFOOD AB AXFOOD AB NPV SE0006993770 Not reported 0.117% $812K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
156 LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA CHF0.25 (REGD) CH0025751329 Not reported 0.115% $802K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
157 NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV JP3684000007 Not reported 0.114% $794K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
158 SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) GBP0.01051948 GB00B8C3BL03 Not reported 0.112% $777K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
159 KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV KONINKLIJKE VOPAK NV EUR0.50 NL0009432491 Not reported 0.111% $775K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
160 RHEINMETALL AG RHEINMETALL AG NPV DE0007030009 Not reported 0.110% $762K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
161 HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC HOWDEN JOINERY GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 GB0005576813 Not reported 0.107% $745K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
162 GMO PAYMENT GATEWAY INC GMO PAYMENT GATEWAY INC NPV JP3385890003 Not reported 0.106% $737K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
163 KOKUSAI ELECTRIC CORP KOKUSAI ELECTRIC CORP NPV JP3293330001 Not reported 0.105% $728K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
164 ZOZO INC ZOZO INC NPV JP3399310006 Not reported 0.104% $725K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
165 HORIBA LTD HORIBA LTD NPV JP3853000002 Not reported 0.102% $708K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
166 STRAUMANN HOLDING AG STRAUMANN HOLDING AG CHF0.01 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) CH1175448666 Not reported 0.098% $683K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
167 SCHINDLER HOLDING AG SCHINDLER HOLDING AG CHF0.10 (PTG CERT) CH0024638196 Not reported 0.093% $648K Equity (preferred) Corporate Switzerland CHF
168 SOLVAY NV/SA SOLVAY NV/SA NPV BE0003470755 Not reported 0.089% $617K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
169 OBIC CO LTD OBIC CO LTD NPV JP3173400007 Not reported 0.088% $609K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 SUMITOMO FORESTRY COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO FORESTRY COMPANY LTD NPV JP3409800004 Not reported 0.087% $605K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
171 KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD NPV JP3284600008 Not reported 0.086% $599K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
172 MISUMI GROUP INC MISUMI GROUP INC NPV JP3885400006 Not reported 0.086% $595K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
173 ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV JP3118000003 Not reported 0.085% $592K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NPV JP3639650005 Not reported 0.084% $586K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
175 MAIRE SPA MAIRE SPA NPV IT0004931058 Not reported 0.083% $578K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
176 VALMET OYJ VALMET OYJ NPV FI4000074984 Not reported 0.082% $574K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
177 ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) NPV JP3689500001 Not reported 0.082% $572K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
178 TRELLEBORG AB TRELLEBORG AB SER'B'NPV SE0000114837 Not reported 0.082% $570K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
179 GEA GROUP AG GEA GROUP AG NPV DE0006602006 Not reported 0.082% $567K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
180 SANWA HOLDINGS CORP SANWA HOLDINGS CORP NPV JP3344400001 Not reported 0.081% $567K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
181 SYENSQO SA/NV SYENSQO SA/NV NPV BE0974464977 Not reported 0.081% $566K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
182 SOFTCAT PLC SOFTCAT PLC ORD GBP0.0005 GB00BYZDVK82 Not reported 0.081% $566K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
183 TREND MICRO INC TREND MICRO INC NPV JP3637300009 Not reported 0.080% $559K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 FOOD AND LIFE COMPANIES LTD FOOD AND LIFE COMPANIES LTD NPV JP3397150008 Not reported 0.080% $559K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
185 BELIMO HOLDING AG BELIMO HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) CH1101098163 Not reported 0.080% $558K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
186 SULZER AG SULZER AG CHF0.01 (REGD) CH0038388911 Not reported 0.078% $540K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
187 ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES AG ACCELLERON INDUSTRIES AG CHF0.01 CH1169360919 Not reported 0.078% $540K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
188 PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV JP3547670004 Not reported 0.077% $539K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
189 KONAMI GROUP CORP KONAMI GROUP CORP NPV JP3300200007 Not reported 0.073% $511K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
190 REA GROUP LTD REA GROUP LTD ORD NPV AU000000REA9 Not reported 0.073% $510K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
191 KURARAY CO LTD KURARAY CO LTD NPV JP3269600007 Not reported 0.072% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
192 WIENERBERGER AG WIENERBERGER AG NPV AT0000831706 Not reported 0.071% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
193 BRIDGEPOINT GROUP PLC BRIDGEPOINT GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.00005 GB00BND88V85 Not reported 0.071% $495K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
194 SPIRAX GROUP PLC SPIRAX GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.269230769 GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.071% $494K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
195 EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 FR0014000MR3 Not reported 0.068% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
196 KAKAKU.COM INC KAKAKU.COM INC NPV JP3206000006 Not reported 0.066% $461K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
197 NEXANS SA NEXANS SA EUR1 FR0000044448 Not reported 0.066% $458K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
198 OLYMPUS CORP OLYMPUS CORP NPV JP3201200007 Not reported 0.066% $457K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
199 KONECRANES OYJ KONECRANES OYJ NPV FI0009005870 Not reported 0.065% $452K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
200 TOYO TIRE CORP TOYO TIRE CORP NPV JP3610600003 Not reported 0.065% $452K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme