IQDF holdings
Northern Trust International Quality Dividend ETF
Positions
251 stored of 251 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Alibaba Group Holding Ltd. | US01609W1027 | 01609W102 | 0.356% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Partners Group Holding AG | CH0024608827 | Not reported | 0.356% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 103 | NATIONAL BK OF CANADA FINANCIAL INC Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.346% | $4.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 104 | Woodside Energy Group Ltd. | AU0000224040 | Not reported | 0.318% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 105 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.317% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 106 | Danske Bank A/S | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.315% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 107 | PetroChina Co. Ltd. PetroChina Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE1000003W8 | Not reported | 0.309% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 108 | Rio Tinto Ltd. | AU000000RIO1 | Not reported | 0.308% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 109 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd. | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.301% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 110 | Aviva plc | GB00BPQY8M80 | Not reported | 0.295% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 111 | Banco BPM SpA | IT0005218380 | Not reported | 0.291% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 112 | Asustek Computer, Inc. | TW0002357001 | Not reported | 0.284% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 113 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 0.281% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 114 | Vodafone Group plc | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.279% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 115 | Mercedes-Benz Group AG | DE0007100000 | Not reported | 0.278% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 116 | DNB Bank ASA | NO0010161896 | Not reported | 0.275% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 117 | Nomura Holdings, Inc. | JP3762600009 | Not reported | 0.272% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 118 | CK Asset Holdings Ltd. | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.261% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 119 | Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.259% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 120 | Quanta Computer, Inc. | TW0002382009 | Not reported | 0.257% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 121 | Cochlear Ltd. | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.255% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 122 | Krung Thai Bank PCL | TH0150010R11 | Not reported | 0.251% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Thailand | THB |
| 123 | Emaar Properties PJSC | AEE000301011 | Not reported | 0.246% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 124 | Subaru Corp. | JP3814800003 | Not reported | 0.243% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 125 | Siemens Healthineers AG | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.241% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 126 | Deutsche Telekom AG Deutsche Telekom AG (Registered) | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.239% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 127 | MS&AD Insurance Group Holdings, Inc. | JP3890310000 | Not reported | 0.238% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 128 | Astellas Pharma, Inc. | JP3942400007 | Not reported | 0.237% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 129 | HOCHTIEF AG | DE0006070006 | Not reported | 0.233% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 130 | Julius Baer Group Ltd. | CH0102484968 | Not reported | 0.232% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 131 | Qantas Airways Ltd. | AU000000QAN2 | Not reported | 0.231% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 132 | Vonovia SE | DE000A1ML7J1 | Not reported | 0.226% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 133 | BCE, Inc. | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.224% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Bank Rakyat Indonesia Persero Tbk. PT | ID1000118201 | Not reported | 0.223% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 135 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.222% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 136 | Kia Corp. | KR7000270009 | Not reported | 0.222% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 137 | Nippon Yusen KK | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.219% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 138 | Orient Overseas International Ltd. | BMG677491539 | Not reported | 0.219% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 139 | CapitaLand Ascendas REIT | SG1M77906915 | Not reported | 0.217% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 140 | Komercni Banka A/S | CZ0008019106 | Not reported | 0.215% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Czechia | CZK |
| 141 | Bouygues SA | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.215% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 142 | Link REIT | HK0823032773 | Not reported | 0.214% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 143 | Admiral Group plc | GB00B02J6398 | Not reported | 0.213% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 144 | Origin Energy Ltd. | AU000000ORG5 | Not reported | 0.211% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 145 | Mobile Telecommunications Co. KSCP | KW0EQ0601058 | Not reported | 0.210% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 146 | Telstra Group Ltd. | AU000000TLS2 | Not reported | 0.208% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 147 | Carrefour SA | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 0.207% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 148 | Nitto Denko Corp. | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.207% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 149 | Telefonica SA | ES0178430E18 | 879382109 | 0.204% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 150 | China Feihe Ltd. | KYG2121Q1055 | Not reported | 0.204% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 151 | H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB, Class B | SE0000106270 | Not reported | 0.203% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 152 | Var Energi ASA | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.202% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 153 | Chailease Holding Co. Ltd. | KYG202881093 | Not reported | 0.201% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 154 | China Resources Land Ltd. | KYG2108Y1052 | Not reported | 0.197% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 155 | Shenzhou International Group Holdings Ltd. | KYG8087W1015 | Not reported | 0.195% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 156 | Suncor Energy, Inc. | CA8672241079 | 867224107 | 0.193% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 157 | Renault SA | FR0000131906 | Not reported | 0.192% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 158 | China Taiping Insurance Holdings Co. Ltd. | HK0000055878 | Not reported | 0.192% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 159 | FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA | IT0000072170 | Not reported | 0.191% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 160 | Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV, Class B | MX01GA000004 | Not reported | 0.189% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 161 | Alibaba Health Information Technology Ltd. | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 0.183% | $2.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 162 | Enka Insaat ve Sanayi A/S | TREENKA00011 | Not reported | 0.175% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 163 | Vedanta Ltd. | INE205A01025 | Not reported | 0.173% | $2.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 164 | Hong Kong & China Gas Co. Ltd. | HK0003000038 | Not reported | 0.168% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 165 | Datang International Power Generation Co. Ltd. Datang International Power Generation Co. Ltd., Class H | CNE1000002Z3 | Not reported | 0.165% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 166 | TELUS Corp. | CA87971M1032 | 87971M103 | 0.158% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 167 | Magna International, Inc. | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.156% | $1.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 168 | Bank Negara Indonesia Persero Tbk. PT | ID1000096605 | Not reported | 0.142% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Indonesia | IDR |
| 169 | Hero MotoCorp Ltd. | INE158A01026 | Not reported | 0.110% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 170 | Fibra Uno Administracion SA de CV | MXCFFU000001 | Not reported | 0.108% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 171 | FANUC Corp. | JP3802400006 | Not reported | 0.102% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 172 | LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE | FR0000121014 | Not reported | 0.094% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 173 | Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG Dr Ing hc F Porsche AG (Preference) | DE000PAG9113 | Not reported | 0.089% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 174 | SAP SE | DE0007164600 | Not reported | 0.088% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 175 | Huaneng Power International, Inc. Huaneng Power International, Inc., Class H | CNE1000006Z4 | Not reported | 0.088% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 176 | THE BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA, TORONTO Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.086% | $1.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 177 | Schroders plc | GB00BP9LHF23 | Not reported | 0.084% | $972K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 178 | Infosys Ltd. | INE009A01021 | Not reported | 0.083% | $961K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 179 | Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. | JP3910660004 | Not reported | 0.081% | $938K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 180 | New Taiwan Dollar | Not reported | Not reported | 0.079% | $908K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Taiwan | TWD |
| 181 | EURO | Not reported | Not reported | 0.062% | $721K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 182 | Lasertec Corp. | JP3979200007 | Not reported | 0.060% | $690K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 183 | Japan Post Bank Co. Ltd. | JP3946750001 | Not reported | 0.056% | $645K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 184 | GEA Group AG | DE0006602006 | Not reported | 0.051% | $585K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 185 | Hong Kong Dollar | Not reported | Not reported | 0.042% | $483K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 186 | Canadian Dollar | Not reported | Not reported | 0.035% | $410K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 187 | Grupo Cibest SA Grupo Cibest SA (Preference) | COTK7PA00028 | Not reported | 0.032% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Colombia | COP |
| 188 | ING Bank Slaski SA | PLBSK0000017 | Not reported | 0.030% | $351K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 189 | British Pound | Not reported | Not reported | 0.025% | $289K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 190 | TFDXX LEX BLACKROCK FED FUND BLACKROCK LIQUIDITY FEDFUND OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 09248U700 | 0.017% | $200K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 191 | DREYFUS TREASURY & AGENCY LEX DREYFUS TREASURY OBLIGATIONS CASH MANAGEMENT FUND OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 261908107 | 0.017% | $200K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 192 | INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 825252885 | 0.017% | $200K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 193 | MS GOVT US LEX MSILF GOVERNMENT PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 61747C707 | 0.017% | $200K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 194 | Japanese Yen | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $186K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 195 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.015% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 196 | MSCI Emerging Markets Index | Not reported | Not reported | -0.011% | -$126K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 197 | Chinese Renminbi (Yuan) | Not reported | Not reported | 0.009% | $103K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | China | CNY |
| 198 | MSCI EAFE Index | Not reported | Not reported | 0.008% | $88K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 199 | Polish Zloty - New | Not reported | Not reported | 0.006% | $70K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Other | Poland | PLN |
| 200 | Forward Foreign Currency Contract | Not reported | Not reported | 0.005% | $60K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Other | Not stated | Not stated |