Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IPKW holdings

Invesco International BuyBack Achievers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Sep 2026

Positions

162 stored of 162 reported, largest first by weight

IPKW holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ING Groep N.V. NL0011821202 N4578E595 6.568% $35.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
2 UniCredit S.p.A. IT0005239360 T9T23L642 6.402% $34.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
3 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 6.147% $33.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
4 Standard Chartered PLC GB0004082847 G84228157 5.477% $29.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
5 Prosus N.V. NL0013654783 N7163R103 4.925% $26.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
6 Honda Motor Co., Ltd. JP3854600008 J22302111 4.626% $25.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
7 Shell PLC GB00BP6MXD84 G80827101 4.615% $25.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
8 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 F92124100 4.501% $24.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
9 Equinor ASA NO0010096985 R2R90P103 3.507% $19.1M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
10 Sompo Holdings, Inc. JP3165000005 J7621A101 2.800% $15.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
11 Vodafone Group PLC GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 2.530% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
12 Baidu, Inc. Baidu, Inc., A Shares KYG070341048 G07034104 2.451% $13.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
13 AIB Group PLC IE00BF0L3536 G0R4HJ106 2.430% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
14 NN Group N.V. NL0010773842 N64038107 2.330% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
15 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 2.196% $12.0M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
16 Eneos Holdings, Inc. JP3386450005 J29699105 2.150% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
17 Saab AB Saab AB, Class B SE0021921269 W72838175 2.103% $11.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
18 Bank of Ireland Group PLC IE00BD1RP616 G0756R109 1.798% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
19 International Consolidated Airlines Group, S.A. ES0177542018 E67674106 1.797% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain GBP
20 Banco de Sabadell, S.A. ES0113860A34 E15819191 1.794% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
21 Nippon Yusen K.K. JP3753000003 J56515232 1.494% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
22 T&D Holdings, Inc. JP3539220008 J86796109 1.464% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
23 Tokyo Gas Co., Ltd. JP3573000001 J87000113 1.364% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
24 Imperial Oil Ltd. CA4530384086 453038408 1.269% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
25 Aegon Ltd. BMG0112X1056 G0112X105 1.073% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda EUR
26 Sage Group PLC (The) GB00B8C3BL03 G7771K142 1.007% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
27 Pandora A/S DK0060252690 K7681L102 1.000% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
28 CCL Industries Inc. CCL Industries Inc., Class B CA1249003098 124900309 0.997% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
29 Centrica PLC GB00B033F229 G2018Z143 0.972% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
30 J&T Global Express Ltd. KYG4990A1040 G4990A104 0.898% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
31 AtkinsRealis Group Inc. CA04764T1049 04764T104 0.857% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
32 Mebuki Financial Group, Inc. JP3117700009 J4248A101 0.844% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
33 Aisin Corp. JP3102000001 J00714105 0.837% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
34 Groupe Bruxelles Lambert - Groep Brussel Lambert N.V. BE0003797140 B4746J115 0.802% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
35 Idemitsu Kosan Co., Ltd. JP3142500002 J2388K103 0.801% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
36 LY Corp. JP3933800009 J9894K105 0.738% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
37 Toppan Holdings Inc. JP3629000005 890747108 0.736% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
38 Korea Zinc Inc. KR7010130003 Y4960Y108 0.735% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
39 Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha, Ltd. JP3223800008 J31588148 0.703% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
40 ISS A/S DK0060542181 K5591Y107 0.702% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
41 Mirae Asset Securities Co., Ltd. KR7006800007 Y1916K109 0.668% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
42 AL Sydbank A/S DK0010311471 K9419V113 0.660% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
43 Ricoh Co., Ltd. JP3973400009 J64683105 0.566% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 Air Canada CA0089118776 008911877 0.538% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
45 Credit Saison Co., Ltd. JP3271400008 J7007M109 0.532% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 Open Text Corp. CA6837151068 683715106 0.522% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
47 Meritz Financial Group Inc. KR7138040001 Y59496102 0.514% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
48 Nissan Motor Co., Ltd. JP3672400003 J57160129 0.508% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
49 Onex Corp. CA68272K1030 68272K103 0.478% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
50 Tamarack Valley Energy Ltd. CA87505Y4094 87505Y409 0.471% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
51 Nhk Spring Co., Ltd. JP3742600004 J49162126 0.441% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
52 Koito Manufacturing Co., Ltd. JP3284600008 J34899104 0.427% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
53 Computacenter PLC GB00BV9FP302 G23356150 0.406% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
54 Berkeley Group Holdings PLC (The) GB00BP0RGD03 G1191G153 0.387% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
55 Canadian Apartment Properties REIT CA1349211054 134921105 0.386% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
56 Santen Pharmaceutical Co., Ltd. JP3336000009 J68467109 0.385% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
57 Inchcape PLC GB00B61TVQ02 G47320208 0.384% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
58 Secure Waste Infrastructure Corp. CA8139211038 813921103 0.378% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
59 Dyno Nobel Ltd. AU0000390544 Q3311A123 0.373% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
60 Yamaha Corp. JP3942600002 J95732103 0.363% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
61 Athabasca Oil Corp. CA04682R1073 04682R107 0.359% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
62 JET2 PLC GB00B1722W11 G5112P101 0.340% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
63 Drax Group PLC GB00B1VNSX38 G2904K127 0.339% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
64 Plus500 Ltd. IL0011284465 M7S2CK109 0.331% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
65 JTEKT Corp. JP3292200007 J2946V104 0.309% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
66 Sankyu Inc. JP3326000001 J68037100 0.301% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
67 Zeon Corp. JP3725400000 J9886P104 0.297% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
68 Toyo Seikan Group Holdings, Ltd. JP3613400005 J92289107 0.295% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 Nikon Corp. JP3657400002 654111103 0.285% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
70 Kansai Paint Co., Ltd. JP3229400001 J30255129 0.278% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 Nippon Electric Glass Co., Ltd. JP3733400000 J53247110 0.277% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
72 Suruga Bank Ltd. JP3411000007 J78400108 0.275% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
73 Seino Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3415400005 J70316138 0.270% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
74 OSB Group PLC GB00BLDRH360 G6S36L101 0.269% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
75 Toho Gas Co., Ltd. JP3600200004 J84850114 0.267% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
76 Canon Marketing Japan Inc. JP3243600008 J05166111 0.253% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 Infrastrutture Wireless Italiane S.p.A. IT0005090300 T6032P102 0.245% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
78 Sumitomo Bakelite Co., Ltd. JP3409400003 J77024115 0.239% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
79 Suzuken Co., Ltd. JP3398000004 J78454105 0.234% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
80 Corp. Inmobiliaria Vesta, S. A. B. de C. V. MX01VE0M0003 P9781N108 0.232% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
81 StoneCo Ltd. StoneCo Ltd., Class A KYG851581069 G85158106 0.227% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
82 Keihan Holdings Co., Ltd. JP3279400000 J31975121 0.222% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
83 Stanley Electric Co., Ltd. JP3399400005 J76637115 0.208% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
84 CES Energy Solutions Corp. CA15713J1049 15713J104 0.201% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
85 Aurinia Pharmaceuticals Inc. CA05156V1022 05156V102 0.201% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
86 Paragon Banking Group PLC GB00B2NGPM57 G6376N154 0.194% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
87 Alm. Brand A/S DK0015250344 K0302B157 0.189% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
88 K'S Holdings Corp. JP3277150003 J3672R101 0.188% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
89 Mitsubishi Motors Corp. JP3899800001 Not reported 0.187% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
90 PT Alamtri Resources Indonesia Tbk ID1000111305 Y7087B109 0.183% $996K Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
91 Hanwha Corp. KR7000880005 Y3065M100 0.179% $975K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
92 China National Building Material Co. Ltd. China National Building Material Co. Ltd., H Shares CNE1000002N9 Y15045100 0.179% $973K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
93 EXEDY Corp. JP3161160001 J1326T101 0.174% $949K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
94 DB HiTek Co., Ltd. KR7000990002 Y3R69A103 0.170% $927K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
95 PagSeguro Digital Ltd. PagSeguro Digital Ltd., Class A KYG687071012 G68707101 0.168% $915K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
96 Ushio Inc. JP3156400008 J94456118 0.165% $897K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
97 Shinsegae Inc. KR7004170007 Y77538109 0.161% $878K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
98 Seria Co., Ltd. JP3423520000 J7113X106 0.160% $870K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
99 Georgia Capital PLC GB00BF4HYV08 G9687A101 0.143% $780K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
100 Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio Invesco Government & Agency Portfolio, Institutional Class US8252528851 825252885 0.141% $766K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme