IPAC holdings
iShares Core MSCI Pacific ETF
Positions
1,382 stored of 1,382 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | SRG GLOBAL LIMITED SRG GLOBAL LTD | AU0000032914 | Not reported | 0.015% | $403K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 702 | NIPRO CORPORATION | JP3673600007 | Not reported | 0.015% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 703 | Fuso Chemical Co Ltd | JP3822600007 | Not reported | 0.015% | $401K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 704 | DENTSU SOKEN INC. | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.015% | $400K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 705 | ROUND ONE Corporation | JP3966800009 | Not reported | 0.015% | $399K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 706 | Hang Lung Group Limited HANG LUNG GROUP LTD | HK0010000088 | Not reported | 0.015% | $398K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 707 | SAIZERIYA CO.,LTD. | JP3310500008 | Not reported | 0.015% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 708 | TABCORP HOLDINGS LIMITED TABCORP HOLDINGS LTD | AU000000TAH8 | Not reported | 0.015% | $397K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 709 | PIGEON CORPORATION | JP3801600002 | Not reported | 0.015% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 710 | ARE Holdings, Inc. | JP3116700000 | Not reported | 0.015% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 711 | The Musashino Bank, Ltd. MUSASHINO BANK LTD THE | JP3912800004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 712 | MITSUBISHI MOTORS CORPORATION | JP3899800001 | Not reported | 0.015% | $394K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 713 | KAGOME CO., LTD. | JP3208200000 | Not reported | 0.015% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 714 | Magellan Financial Group Ltd | AU000000MFG4 | Not reported | 0.015% | $393K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 715 | Obic Business Consultants Co Ltd | JP3173500004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $391K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 716 | The Hyakujushi Bank, Ltd. HYAKUJUSHI BANK LTD THE | JP3794200000 | Not reported | 0.015% | $388K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 717 | PERENTI LIMITED PERENTI LTD | AU0000061897 | Not reported | 0.015% | $387K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 718 | NAKANISHI INC. | JP3642500007 | Not reported | 0.015% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 719 | MGM China Holdings Limited MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG607441022 | Not reported | 0.015% | $386K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 720 | IFAST CORPORATION LTD. IFAST CORP LTD | SG1AF5000000 | Not reported | 0.015% | $385K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 721 | TORIDOLL Holdings Corporation | JP3636650008 | Not reported | 0.014% | $382K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 722 | NICKEL INDUSTRIES LIMITED NICKEL INDUSTRIES LTD | AU0000018236 | Not reported | 0.014% | $382K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 723 | Namura Shipbuilding Co.,Ltd. | JP3651400008 | Not reported | 0.014% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 724 | TOHO HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3602600003 | Not reported | 0.014% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 725 | Mitsui Fudosan Retail Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.014% | $381K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 726 | NIHON KOHDEN CORPORATION | JP3706800004 | Not reported | 0.014% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 727 | Hanwa Co., Ltd. | JP3777800008 | Not reported | 0.014% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 728 | DAI-DAN CO., LTD. | JP3486000007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $380K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 729 | ORORA LIMITED ORORA LTD | AU000000ORA8 | Not reported | 0.014% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 730 | Bellevue Gold Ltd | AU0000019374 | Not reported | 0.014% | $378K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 731 | RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED RESOLUTE MINING LTD | AU000000RSG6 | Not reported | 0.014% | $377K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 732 | Neuren Pharmaceuticals Ltd | NZNEUE0001S8 | Not reported | 0.014% | $375K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | AUD |
| 733 | Daiwa Office Investment Corporation | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.014% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 734 | Kanadevia Corporation | JP3789000001 | Not reported | 0.014% | $374K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 735 | Tamron Co Ltd | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 736 | Mizuho Leasing Company, Limited MIZUHO LEASING CO LTD | JP3286500008 | Not reported | 0.014% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 737 | TOKAI RIKA CO.,LTD. | JP3566600007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $373K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 738 | Tokai Tokyo Financial Holdings, Inc. | JP3577600004 | Not reported | 0.014% | $372K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 739 | VTECH HOLDINGS LIMITED VTECH HOLDINGS LTD | BMG9400S1329 | Not reported | 0.014% | $371K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 740 | Senshu Ikeda Holdings, Inc. | JP3132600002 | Not reported | 0.014% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 741 | H2O RETAILING CORPORATION | JP3774600005 | Not reported | 0.014% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 742 | KOSE Holdings Corporation | JP3283650004 | Not reported | 0.014% | $370K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 743 | JAPAN ELEVATOR SERVICE HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. | JP3389510003 | Not reported | 0.014% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 744 | SKY Perfect JSAT Corporation | JP3396350005 | Not reported | 0.014% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 745 | GLORY LTD. | JP3274400005 | Not reported | 0.014% | $367K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 746 | New World Development Company Limited NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.014% | $366K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 747 | DETERRA ROYALTIES LIMITED DETERRA ROYALTIES LTD | AU0000107484 | Not reported | 0.014% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 748 | Comforia Residential Reit, Inc. | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.014% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 749 | COLOWIDE CO.,LTD. | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.014% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 750 | Smartgroup Corporation Ltd SMARTGROUP CORP LTD | AU000000SIQ4 | Not reported | 0.014% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 751 | The Nanto Bank, Ltd. NANTO BANK LTD THE | JP3653400006 | Not reported | 0.014% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 752 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.014% | $361K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 753 | UMS Integration Ltd | SG1J94892465 | Not reported | 0.014% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 754 | Sotetsu Holdings, Inc. | JP3316400005 | Not reported | 0.014% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 755 | Nihon M&A Center Holdings Inc. | JP3689050007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $360K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 756 | ESR-REIT | SGXC55341835 | Not reported | 0.013% | $357K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 757 | NSD CO., LTD. | JP3712600000 | Not reported | 0.013% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 758 | Nojima Corporation | JP3761600000 | Not reported | 0.013% | $357K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 759 | The Awa Bank, Ltd. AWA BANK LTD THE | JP3126800006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 760 | TSUGAMI CORPORATION | JP3531800005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 761 | Money Forward, Inc. | JP3869960009 | Not reported | 0.013% | $356K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 762 | Goodman New Zealand Ltd and Goodman Property Services Ltd GOODMAN NEW ZEALAND LTD GO | NZCPTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.013% | $355K | Other | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 763 | SHIP HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS, INC. | JP3274150006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $354K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 764 | MESOBLAST LIMITED MESOBLAST LTD | AU000000MSB8 | Not reported | 0.013% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 765 | Stella International Holdings Ltd | KYG846981028 | Not reported | 0.013% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 766 | BLUE ZONES HOLDINGS CO., LTD. | JP3831110006 | J0447S109 | 0.013% | $352K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 767 | JAPAN SECURITIES FINANCE CO., LTD. | JP3714400003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $350K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 768 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORPORATION | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.013% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 769 | DICKER DATA LIMITED DICKER DATA LTD | AU000000DDR5 | Not reported | 0.013% | $349K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 770 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.013% | $347K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 771 | Amano Corp | JP3124400007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 772 | Kumagai Gumi Co.,Ltd. | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $344K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 773 | Rakus Co Ltd | JP3967170006 | Not reported | 0.013% | $343K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 774 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $343K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 775 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.013% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 776 | LUK FOOK HOLDINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED LUK FOOK HOLDINGS INTERNATIONAL LTD | BMG5695X1258 | Not reported | 0.013% | $342K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 777 | TOCALO Co.,Ltd. | JP3552290003 | Not reported | 0.013% | $341K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 778 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.013% | $340K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 779 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 780 | OKUMA Corporation | JP3172100004 | Not reported | 0.013% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 781 | The Bank of Nagoya, Ltd. BANK OF NAGOYA LTD THE | JP3648800005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 782 | SHO-BOND Holdings Co.,Ltd. | JP3360250009 | Not reported | 0.013% | $339K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 783 | Fuyo General Lease Co., Ltd. | JP3826270005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $338K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 784 | Visional Inc | JP3800270005 | Not reported | 0.013% | $336K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 785 | Lovisa Holdings Ltd | AU000000LOV7 | Not reported | 0.013% | $335K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 786 | Nishi-Nippon Railroad Co., Ltd. | JP3658800002 | Not reported | 0.013% | $334K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 787 | MITSUI-SOKO HOLDINGS Co., Ltd. | JP3891200002 | Not reported | 0.013% | $332K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 788 | KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LTD | NZKPGE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.012% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 789 | FIRST RESOURCES LIMITED FIRST RESOURCES LTD | SG1W35938974 | Not reported | 0.012% | $331K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 790 | Envision Greenwise Holdings Ltd | KYG3962W1107 | Not reported | 0.012% | $330K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 791 | Bitdeer Technologies Group | KYG114481008 | G11448100 | 0.012% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 792 | Morinaga & Co., Ltd. MORINAGA CO LTD JAPAN | JP3926400007 | Not reported | 0.012% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 793 | Seven Bank, Ltd. | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.012% | $329K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 794 | RYMAN HEALTHCARE LIMITED RYMAN HEALTHCARE LTD | NZRYME0001S4 | Not reported | 0.012% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 795 | OLAM GROUP LIMITED OLAM GROUP LTD | SGXE65760014 | Not reported | 0.012% | $328K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 796 | Tekscend Photomask Corp. | JP3545320008 | J82885104 | 0.012% | $327K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 797 | Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1O33912138 | Not reported | 0.012% | $327K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | HKD |
| 798 | MATSUI SECURITIES CO., LTD. | JP3863800003 | Not reported | 0.012% | $326K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 799 | Hokkaido Electric Power Company, Incorporated HOKKAIDO ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3850200001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 800 | EDION Corporation | JP3164470001 | Not reported | 0.012% | $325K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |