Skip to main content
Loading market data...

INTF holdings

iShares International Equity Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

500 stored of 500 reported, largest first by weight

INTF holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Nutrien Ltd. CA67077M1086 67077M108 0.289% $10.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
102 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 0.288% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
103 SHOPIFY INC. CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.287% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
104 NATWEST GROUP PLC GB00BM8PJY71 Not reported 0.287% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
105 HOCHTIEF Aktiengesellschaft HOCHTIEF AG DE0006070006 Not reported 0.286% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
106 A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER MAERSK A S DK0010244508 Not reported 0.284% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
107 Endesa, Sociedad Anonima ENDESA SA ES0130670112 Not reported 0.282% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
108 JAPAN POST BANK Co.,Ltd. JP3946750001 Not reported 0.281% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
109 E.ON SE DE000ENAG999 Not reported 0.281% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
110 TELSTRA GROUP LIMITED TELSTRA CORP LTD AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.279% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
111 OVERSEA-CHINESE BANKING CORPORATION LIMITED OVERSEA CHINESE BANKING CORP LTD SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.279% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
112 ABERDEEN GROUP PLC GB00BF8Q6K64 Not reported 0.272% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
113 SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. JP3336000009 Not reported 0.271% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
114 flatexDEGIRO SE DE000FTG1111 Not reported 0.270% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
115 Plus500 Ltd IL0011284465 Not reported 0.262% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Israel GBP
116 Yokogawa Electric Corporation JP3955000009 Not reported 0.260% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
117 Banco de Sabadell, S.A. ES0113860A34 Not reported 0.258% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
118 RIO TINTO PLC GB0007188757 Not reported 0.255% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
119 Koninklijke BAM Groep N.V. NL0000337319 Not reported 0.247% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
120 WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD KYG960071028 Not reported 0.245% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
121 BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA IT0004776628 Not reported 0.245% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
122 BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA S.P.A. IT0005508921 Not reported 0.244% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
123 Naturgy Energy Group, S.A. ES0116870314 Not reported 0.243% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
124 Daiichi Life Group, Inc. JP3476480003 Not reported 0.243% $8.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
125 Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG DE0005190003 Not reported 0.242% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
126 BANCA GENERALI - SOCIETA PER AZIONI BANCA GENERALI SPA IT0001031084 Not reported 0.241% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
127 DRAX GROUP PLC GB00B1VNSX38 Not reported 0.240% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
128 CGI INC. CA12532H1047 12532H104 0.239% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
129 WOOLWORTHS GROUP LIMITED WOOLWORTHS GROUP LTD AU000000WOW2 Not reported 0.239% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
130 Aktiebolaget Volvo VOLVO AB SE0000115446 928856301 0.238% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
131 Japan Real Estate Investment Corporation JP3027680002 Not reported 0.236% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
132 POWER CORPORATION OF CANADA POWER CORP OF CANADA CA7392391016 739239101 0.235% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
133 Raiffeisen Bank International AG AT0000606306 Not reported 0.234% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
134 Mitsubishi Electric Corporation JP3902400005 Not reported 0.233% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
135 YAMAZAKI BAKING CO., LTD. JP3935600001 984632109 0.231% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
136 TUI AG DE000TUAG505 Not reported 0.231% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
137 Logitech international S.A. CH0025751329 Not reported 0.230% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
138 INVESTEC PLC GB00B17BBQ50 Not reported 0.230% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
139 EIFFAGE SA FR0000130452 Not reported 0.229% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
140 Fujitsu Limited FUJITSU LTD JP3818000006 Not reported 0.228% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 BARRICK MINING CORPORATION CA06849F1080 06849F108 0.227% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
142 NEXT PLC GB0032089863 Not reported 0.224% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
143 COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA CIE DE SAINT GOBAIN FR0000125007 Not reported 0.221% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
144 COLES GROUP LIMITED COLES GROUP LTD AU0000030678 Not reported 0.221% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
145 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. CA9628791027 962879102 0.217% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
146 JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LIMITED JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD BMG507361001 G50736100 0.216% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
147 Fujikura Ltd. JP3811000003 Not reported 0.214% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
148 GEA Group Aktiengesellschaft GEA GROUP AG DE0006602006 Not reported 0.213% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
149 Nordex SE DE000A0D6554 Not reported 0.213% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
150 KOMATSU LTD. JP3304200003 Not reported 0.213% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
151 DNB BANK ASA NO0010161896 Not reported 0.212% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
152 MARKS AND SPENCER GROUP P.L.C. MARKS SPENCER GROUP PLC GB0031274896 Not reported 0.211% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
153 Wartsila Oyj Abp FI0009003727 Not reported 0.210% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
154 WESFARMERS LIMITED WESFARMERS LTD AU000000WES1 Not reported 0.210% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
155 A2A S.P.A. IT0001233417 Not reported 0.209% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
156 Tokyo Tatemono Co., Ltd. JP3582600007 Not reported 0.208% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
157 CENTRICA PLC GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.206% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
158 SCREEN Holdings Co.,Ltd. JP3494600004 Not reported 0.206% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
159 ORIGIN ENERGY LIMITED ORIGIN ENERGY LTD AU000000ORG5 Not reported 0.206% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
160 KONE Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.205% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
161 Prosus N.V. NL0013654783 Not reported 0.204% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
162 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.203% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
163 Akzo Nobel N.V. NL0013267909 Not reported 0.203% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
164 UNILEVER PLC GB00BVZK7T90 Not reported 0.203% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
165 FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD CA3039011026 303901102 0.202% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
166 Nomura Real Estate Holdings, Inc. JP3762900003 Not reported 0.202% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
167 VZ Holding AG CH0528751586 Not reported 0.201% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
168 FORTESCUE LTD FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.201% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
169 Kamigumi Co.,Ltd. JP3219000001 Not reported 0.201% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
170 ITOCHU Corporation JP3143600009 Not reported 0.200% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
171 Azbil Corporation JP3937200008 Not reported 0.200% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
172 MITSUI & CO., LTD. JP3893600001 Not reported 0.198% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
173 Sumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd. JP3407400005 Not reported 0.198% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 REGIS RESOURCES LIMITED REGIS RESOURCES LTD AU000000RRL8 Not reported 0.198% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
175 BLUESCOPE STEEL LIMITED BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD AU000000BSL0 Not reported 0.197% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
176 Alfa Laval AB SE0000695876 Not reported 0.195% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
177 LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.195% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
178 Hiab Oyj FI4000571013 X10788184 0.194% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
179 SINGAPORE AIRLINES LIMITED SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD SG1V61937297 Not reported 0.193% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
180 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE CA1360691010 136069101 0.192% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
181 NISSAN MOTOR CO., LTD. JP3672400003 Not reported 0.192% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 KONAMI GROUP CORPORATION JP3300200007 Not reported 0.192% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
183 HOYA CORPORATION JP3837800006 Not reported 0.191% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
184 STANDARD CHARTERED PLC GB0004082847 Not reported 0.191% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
185 BAWAG Group AG AT0000BAWAG2 Not reported 0.190% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
186 CLP HOLDINGS LIMITED CLP HOLDINGS LTD HK0002007356 Not reported 0.189% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
187 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.189% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
188 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.186% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
189 KINGFISHER PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.184% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
190 TOYODA GOSEI CO., LTD. JP3634200004 Not reported 0.183% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
191 Nintendo Co., Ltd. JP3756600007 Not reported 0.183% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
192 Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc. JP3293200006 Not reported 0.181% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
193 Heidelberg Materials AG HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG DE0006047004 Not reported 0.181% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
194 H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB HENNES MAURITZ AB SE0000106270 Not reported 0.177% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
195 Sanwa Holdings Corporation JP3344400001 Not reported 0.176% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 Bilfinger SE DE0005909006 Not reported 0.176% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
197 CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LIMITED CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD KYG217651051 Not reported 0.176% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
198 KONGSBERG GRUPPEN ASA NO0013536151 Not reported 0.175% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
199 Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD JP3343200006 Not reported 0.175% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
200 CELESTICA INC. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.174% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme