Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IMTM holdings

iShares MSCI Intl Momentum Factor ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

319 stored of 319 reported, largest first by weight

IMTM holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Norsk Hydro ASA NO0005052605 Not reported 0.095% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
202 TENARIS S.A. LU2598331598 Not reported 0.094% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
203 EMERA INCORPORATED CA2908761018 290876101 0.093% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
204 SCREEN Holdings Co.,Ltd. JP3494600004 Not reported 0.092% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
205 DAIFUKU CO., LTD. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.091% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
206 Kawasaki Heavy Industries, Ltd. JP3224200000 Not reported 0.091% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
207 Daiwa Securities Group Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.091% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
208 Alfa Laval AB SE0000695876 Not reported 0.091% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
209 FIRST QUANTUM MINERALS LTD. CA3359341052 335934105 0.091% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
210 Boliden AB SE0020050417 Not reported 0.090% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
211 NOVA LTD IL0010845571 Not reported 0.088% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
212 AltaGas Ltd. CA0213611001 021361100 0.088% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
213 RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.086% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
214 Kirin Holdings Company, Limited KIRIN HOLDINGS CO LTD JP3258000003 497350108 0.086% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
215 ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC GB00BL6K5J42 Not reported 0.085% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
216 TELSTRA GROUP LIMITED TELSTRA CORP LTD AU000000TLS2 Not reported 0.085% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
217 FRESNILLO PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.084% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
218 ALAMOS GOLD INC. CA0115321089 011532108 0.081% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
219 FINECOBANK BANCA FINECO S.P.A. IT0000072170 Not reported 0.080% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
220 UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI S.P.A. UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA IT0004810054 Not reported 0.079% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
221 FUJI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.079% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
222 AGEAS SA AGEAS SA NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.079% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
223 Metso Oyj FI0009014575 Not reported 0.079% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
224 Chubu Electric Power Company, Incorporated CHUBU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC JP3526600006 Not reported 0.079% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
225 Tele2 AB SE0005190238 Not reported 0.078% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
226 Mitsui O.S.K. Lines, Ltd. JP3362700001 Not reported 0.078% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
227 JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LIMITED JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD BMG507361001 G50736100 0.077% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
228 AKER BP ASA NO0010345853 Not reported 0.077% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
229 Fortum Oyj FI0009007132 Not reported 0.076% $3.2M Equity (common) Other Finland EUR
230 Raiffeisen Bank International AG AT0000606306 Not reported 0.076% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
231 HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LIMITED HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD BMG4587L1090 G4587L109 0.076% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
232 Yokohama Financial Group, Inc. JP3305990008 Not reported 0.075% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
233 The Kansai Electric Power Company, Incorporated KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC THE JP3228600007 Not reported 0.075% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
234 CK ASSET HOLDINGS LIMITED CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.074% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
235 OMV Aktiengesellschaft OMV AG AT0000743059 Not reported 0.072% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
236 CENTRICA PLC GB00B033F229 Not reported 0.070% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
237 MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. CA5592224011 559222401 0.069% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
238 WH GROUP LIMITED WH GROUP LTD KYG960071028 Not reported 0.068% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
239 Banco Comercial Portugues, S.A. PTBCP0AM0015 Not reported 0.068% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
240 ASR Nederland N.V. NL0011872643 Not reported 0.067% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
241 The Chiba Bank, Ltd. CHIBA BANK LTD THE JP3511800009 Not reported 0.067% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
242 MIZRAHI TEFAHOT BANK LTD IL0006954379 Not reported 0.066% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
243 Coca-Cola HBC AG CH0198251305 Not reported 0.066% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland GBP
244 Power Assets Holdings Limited POWER ASSETS HOLDINGS LTD HK0006000050 Not reported 0.065% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
245 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000107203 Not reported 0.064% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
246 MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR S.A. LU0038705702 L6388F110 0.064% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
247 HYDRO ONE LIMITED HYDRO ONE LTD CA4488112083 448811208 0.064% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
248 YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NO0010208051 Not reported 0.063% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
249 SHIMIZU CORPORATION JP3358800005 Not reported 0.063% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
250 ABIVAX SA FR0012333284 F00182109 0.062% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
251 SAPUTO INC. CA8029121057 802912105 0.061% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
252 M&G PLC GB00BKFB1C65 Not reported 0.060% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
253 LYNAS RARE EARTHS LIMITED LYNAS RARE EARTHS LTD AU000000LYC6 Not reported 0.059% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
254 CARREFOUR SA FR0000120172 Not reported 0.059% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
255 Roche Holding AG CH0012032113 Not reported 0.059% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
256 Acciona, S.A. ES0125220311 Not reported 0.059% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
257 Orion Oyj FI0009014377 Not reported 0.059% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
258 JAPANESE YEN Not reported Not reported 0.058% $2.4M Other Other Japan JPY
259 TORAY INDUSTRIES, INC. JP3621000003 Not reported 0.058% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
260 STANDARD LIFE PLC GB00BGXQNP29 Not reported 0.056% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
261 Oersted A/S ORSTED A S DK0060094928 Not reported 0.055% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
262 GEORGE WESTON LIMITED GEORGE WESTON LTD CA9611485090 961148509 0.055% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
263 Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc. JP3499800005 Not reported 0.054% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
264 IGM FINANCIAL INC. CA4495861060 449586106 0.054% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
265 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.054% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
266 ITALGAS S.P.A. IT0005211237 Not reported 0.052% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
267 Swedish Orphan Biovitrum AB (publ) SE0000872095 Not reported 0.052% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
268 ELIA GROUP SA ELIA GROUP SA NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.051% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
269 PLS GROUP LIMITED PLS GROUP LTD AU000000PLS0 Not reported 0.051% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
270 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.051% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
271 Yokogawa Electric Corporation JP3955000009 Not reported 0.050% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
272 REXEL SA FR0010451203 Not reported 0.050% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
273 Idemitsu Kosan Co.,Ltd. JP3142500002 Not reported 0.050% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
274 OPC Energy Ltd. IL0011415713 Not reported 0.049% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
275 CANADIAN DOLLAR Not reported Not reported 0.048% $2.0M Other Other Canada CAD
276 TFI International Inc. CA87241L1094 87241L109 0.048% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
277 Galp Energia, SGPS, S.A. PTGAL0AM0009 Not reported 0.046% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
278 YANGZIJIANG SHIPBUILDING (HOLDINGS) LTD. SG1U76934819 Not reported 0.046% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
279 EIFFAGE SA FR0000130452 Not reported 0.046% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
280 KEYERA CORP. CA4932711001 493271100 0.045% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
281 SCHRODERS PLC GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.045% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
282 CANADIAN UTILITIES LIMITED CANADIAN UTILITIES LTD CA1367178326 136717832 0.044% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
283 JAPAN POST INSURANCE Co.,Ltd. JP3233250004 Not reported 0.044% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
284 HAREL INSURANCE INVESTMENTS & FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD IL0005850180 Not reported 0.043% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
285 AGC Inc. JP3112000009 Not reported 0.043% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
286 Banque Cantonale Vaudoise CH0531751755 Not reported 0.042% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
287 Knorr-Bremse Aktiengesellschaft KNORR BREMSE AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.039% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
288 MTR CORPORATION LIMITED MTR CORP LTD HK0066009694 Not reported 0.037% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
289 Sino Land Company Limited SINO LAND CO LTD HK0083000502 Not reported 0.037% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
290 BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA IT0004776628 Not reported 0.036% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
291 WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WILMAR INTERNATIONAL LTD SG1T56930848 Not reported 0.036% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
292 SITC International Holdings Co Ltd KYG8187G1055 Not reported 0.035% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
293 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Treasury; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS TREASURY US0669224778 066922477 0.034% $1.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
294 AZRIELI GROUP LTD. IL0011194789 Not reported 0.033% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
295 Indra Sistemas, S.A. ES0118594417 Not reported 0.032% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
296 AIRTEL AFRICA PLC GB00BKDRYJ47 Not reported 0.031% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
297 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.030% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
298 GETLINK S.E. FR0010533075 Not reported 0.029% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
299 Hulic Co.,Ltd. JP3360800001 Not reported 0.028% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
300 GREAT BRITISH POUND Not reported Not reported 0.027% $1.1M Other Other United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme