IMTB holdings
iShares Core 5-10 Year USD Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,450 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US706451BG56 | 706451BG5 | 0.017% | $48K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 802 | JEFFERIES FIN GROUP INC Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233JGT97 | 47233JGT9 | 0.017% | $48K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 803 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GKC23 | 06051GKC2 | 0.017% | $48K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 804 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179YYY49 | 36179YYY4 | 0.017% | $48K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 805 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BJ30 | 693475BJ3 | 0.017% | $47K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 806 | GENERAL MOTORS FINL CO General Motors Financial Co Inc | US37045XEP78 | 37045XEP7 | 0.017% | $47K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 807 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140W3JF76 | 3140W3JF7 | 0.017% | $47K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 808 | METLIFE INC | US59156RAM07 | 59156RAM0 | 0.017% | $47K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 809 | PETROLEOS MEXICANOS | US71654QDP46 | 71654QDP4 | 0.017% | $47K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 810 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XDRM06 | 3140XDRM0 | 0.017% | $47K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 811 | SEMPRA | US816851BR98 | 816851BR9 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 812 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PER91 | 91324PER9 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 813 | JANE STREET GRP/JSG FIN Jane Street Group / JSG Finance Inc | US47077WAE84 | 47077WAE8 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | REINSURANCE GRP OF AMER Reinsurance Group of America Inc | US759351AS87 | 759351AS8 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 815 | APPALACHIAN POWER CO | US037735DB08 | 037735DB0 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 816 | SPRINT CAPITAL CORP | US852060AT99 | 852060AT9 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 817 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KM4T90 | 3133KM4T9 | 0.017% | $46K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 818 | L3HARRIS TECH INC L3Harris Technologies Inc | US502431AQ20 | 502431AQ2 | 0.017% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 819 | FLORIDA POWER & LIGHT CO | US341081GU57 | 341081GU5 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 820 | BHP BILLITON FIN USA LTD BHP Billiton Finance USA Ltd | US055451BL10 | 055451BL1 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 821 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KK3T46 | 3133KK3T4 | 0.016% | $46K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 822 | CUMMINS INC | US231021BA37 | 231021BA3 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 823 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650DU15 | 126650DU1 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 824 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QGZ832 | 3140QGZ83 | 0.016% | $46K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 825 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BZ71 | 693475BZ7 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 826 | CVS HEALTH CORP | US126650DY37 | 126650DY3 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 827 | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | US025816DW67 | 025816DW6 | 0.016% | $46K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 828 | HLF FIN SARL LLC/HERBALI HLF Financing Sarl LLC / Herbalife International Inc | US40390DAE58 | 40390DAE5 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 829 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264ADF93 | 87264ADF9 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | CHARTER COMM OPT LLC/CAP Charter Communications Operating LLC / Charter Communications Operating Capital | US161175AZ73 | 161175AZ7 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VGZ13 | 92343VGZ1 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 832 | INTL BK RECON & DEVELOP International Bank for Reconstruction & Development | US45906M6U09 | 45906M6U0 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 833 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XBWA47 | 3140XBWA4 | 0.016% | $45K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 834 | HONDA MOTOR CO LTD | US438127AC63 | 438127AC6 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 835 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3132DVLA16 | 3132DVLA1 | 0.016% | $45K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 836 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418E3F59 | 31418E3F5 | 0.016% | $45K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 837 | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP | US539830CA58 | 539830CA5 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 838 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967NU15 | 172967NU1 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 839 | NRG ENERGY INC | US629377DD11 | 629377DD1 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 840 | MARS INC | US571676AV71 | 571676AV7 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 841 | VIRGINIA ELEC & POWER CO Virginia Electric and Power Co | US927804GE83 | 927804GE8 | 0.016% | $45K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 842 | WILLIAMS COMPANIES INC Williams Cos Inc/The | US969457BZ28 | 969457BZ2 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 843 | ASIAN DEVELOPMENT BANK | US045167GB39 | 045167GB3 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 844 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967NE72 | 172967NE7 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 845 | HCA INC | US404119CC14 | 404119CC1 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 846 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133A9HE82 | 3133A9HE8 | 0.016% | $44K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 847 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140XCUG18 | 3140XCUG1 | 0.016% | $44K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 848 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KM3Z69 | 3133KM3Z6 | 0.016% | $44K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 849 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GYJ74 | 38141GYJ7 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 850 | HP ENTERPRISE CO Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co | US42824CBV00 | 42824CBV0 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 851 | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc | US883556CL42 | 883556CL4 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAE89 | 01309QAE8 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 853 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PFJ03 | 46647PFJ0 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 854 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FAS02 | 11135FAS0 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 855 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDA00 | 68389XDA0 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 856 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCR01 | 11135FCR0 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 857 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3622A2MZ22 | 3622A2MZ2 | 0.016% | $44K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 858 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179VSH41 | 36179VSH4 | 0.016% | $44K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 859 | METLIFE INC | US59156RAJ77 | 59156RAJ7 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 860 | SANTOS FINANCE LTD | US803014AB57 | 803014AB5 | 0.016% | $44K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 861 | ALBERTSONS COS/SAFEWAY Albertsons Cos Inc / Safeway Inc / New Albertsons LP / Albertsons LLC | US01309QAD07 | 01309QAD0 | 0.016% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 862 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US31418EBE95 | 31418EBE9 | 0.015% | $43K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 863 | GEORGIA POWER CO | US373334KQ30 | 373334KQ3 | 0.015% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 864 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179VFR69 | 36179VFR6 | 0.015% | $43K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 865 | INTER-AMERICAN DEVEL BK Inter-American Development Bank | US4581X0EJ31 | 4581X0EJ3 | 0.015% | $43K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Not stated or supranational | USD |
| 866 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QTU562 | 3140QTU56 | 0.015% | $43K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 867 | Freddie Mac Freddie Mac Pool | US3133KNWU35 | 3133KNWU3 | 0.015% | $43K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 868 | EQUINIX INC | US29444UBU97 | 29444UBU9 | 0.015% | $43K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 869 | LOWE'S COS INC | US548661EH62 | 548661EH6 | 0.015% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 870 | TELECOM ARGENTINA SA | USP9028NCA74 | Not reported | 0.015% | $43K | Debt | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 871 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AD85 | 922966AD8 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 872 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140J9SN27 | 3140J9SN2 | 0.015% | $42K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 873 | INTERCONTINENTALEXCHANGE Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866FAN42 | 45866FAN4 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 874 | Fannie Mae Fannie Mae Pool | US3140QLRW86 | 3140QLRW8 | 0.015% | $42K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 875 | WINDSTREAM SERVICES/ESCR Windstream Services LLC / Windstream Escrow Finance Corp | US97381AAA07 | 97381AAA0 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 876 | EXPAND ENERGY CORP | US845467AT68 | 845467AT6 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 877 | Zambia Government International Bonds | XS2837240261 | Not reported | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | ZM | USD |
| 878 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BS39 | 693475BS3 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 879 | CHS/COMMUNITY HEALTH SYS CHS/Community Health Systems Inc | US12543DBQ25 | 12543DBQ2 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 880 | HOME DEPOT INC Home Depot Inc/The | US437076CP51 | 437076CP5 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 881 | PLUSPETROL SA | USP7924AAA62 | Not reported | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | Argentina | USD |
| 882 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US36179RJD26 | 36179RJD2 | 0.015% | $42K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 883 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308KJ55 | 694308KJ5 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 884 | VENTURE GLOBAL PLAQUE Venture Global Plaquemines LNG LLC | US922966AC03 | 922966AC0 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 885 | CCO HLDGS LLC/CAP CORP CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp | US1248EPCP61 | 1248EPCP6 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 886 | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA Bank of Nova Scotia/The | US06418JAC53 | 06418JAC5 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 887 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | US89788MAP77 | 89788MAP7 | 0.015% | $42K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 888 | Government National Mortgage Association Ginnie Mae II Pool | US3618N5TQ24 | 3618N5TQ2 | 0.015% | $42K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 889 | TORONTO-DOMINION BANK Toronto-Dominion Bank/The | US89114TZV78 | 89114TZV7 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 890 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCJ28 | 68389XCJ2 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 891 | US BANCORP | US91159HJR21 | 91159HJR2 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 892 | CROWN CASTLE INC | US22822VBE02 | 22822VBE0 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Other | United States | USD |
| 893 | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The | US693475BW41 | 693475BW4 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 894 | LEVEL 3 FINANCING INC | US527298CM39 | 527298CM3 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | MARATHON PETROLEUM CORP | US56585ABL52 | 56585ABL5 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 896 | TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP | US89788MAS17 | 89788MAS1 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 897 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC | US036752AW30 | 036752AW3 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 898 | DIRECTV FIN LLC/COINC Directv Financing LLC / Directv Financing Co-Obligor Inc | US25461LAE20 | 25461LAE2 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 899 | AT&T INC | US00206RJY99 | 00206RJY9 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 900 | S&P GLOBAL INC | US78409VBK98 | 78409VBK9 | 0.015% | $41K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |