ILTB holdings
iShares Core 10 Year USD Bond ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 3,850 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Philippines Government International Bonds | US718286BZ91 | 718286BZ9 | 0.043% | $254K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Philippines | USD |
| 202 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BX75 | 002824BX7 | 0.043% | $253K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 203 | Dominican Republic International Bonds | USP3579EBE60 | Not reported | 0.043% | $253K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Dominican Republic | USD |
| 204 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DK94 | 023135DK9 | 0.043% | $252K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 205 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BV10 | 002824BV1 | 0.042% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 206 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GGM06 | 38141GGM0 | 0.042% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XEC56 | 68389XEC5 | 0.042% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 208 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135DG82 | 023135DG8 | 0.042% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 209 | Chile Government International Bonds | US168863DQ81 | 168863DQ8 | 0.042% | $249K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Chile | USD |
| 210 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PES11 | 46647PES1 | 0.042% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135CW42 | 023135CW4 | 0.042% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FCV13 | 11135FCV1 | 0.042% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | US91324PFL13 | 91324PFL1 | 0.042% | $247K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | Chicago Transit Authority Sales & Transfer Tax Receipts Revenue CHICAGO IL TRANSIT AUTH SALES & TRANSFER TAX RECPTS REVENUE | US167725AF79 | 167725AF7 | 0.042% | $246K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 215 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8Q83 | 30303M8Q8 | 0.041% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 216 | HONEYWELL AEROSPACE INC | US43849RAJ41 | 43849RAJ4 | 0.041% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 217 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8W51 | 30303M8W5 | 0.041% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264AAZ84 | 87264AAZ8 | 0.041% | $245K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | BPCE SA | US05571ABG94 | 05571ABG9 | 0.041% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 220 | PACIFIC GAS & ELECTRIC Pacific Gas and Electric Co | US694308JN86 | 694308JN8 | 0.041% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 221 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YAS81 | 00287YAS8 | 0.041% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 222 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BAN01 | 91087BAN0 | 0.041% | $240K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 223 | Fanniemae-Aces | US3136B35Z99 | 3136B35Z9 | 0.041% | $240K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government-sponsored enterprise | United States | USD |
| 224 | Argentina Bonar Bonds | ARARGE3209U2 | Not reported | 0.040% | $239K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 225 | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | US110122EK02 | 110122EK0 | 0.040% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FBQ37 | 11135FBQ3 | 0.040% | $239K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | REPUBLIC OF INDONESIA Indonesia Government International Bond | USY20721AL30 | Not reported | 0.040% | $238K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 228 | New York City Municipal Water Finance Authority NEW YORK CITY NY MUNI WTR FIN AUTH WTR & SWR SYS REVENUE | US64972FT630 | 64972FT63 | 0.040% | $238K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 229 | ABBVIE INC | US00287YAM12 | 00287YAM1 | 0.040% | $238K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 230 | Jamaica Government International Bonds | US470160CB63 | 470160CB6 | 0.040% | $238K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Jamaica | USD |
| 231 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141GC514 | 38141GC51 | 0.040% | $237K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | MORGAN STANLEY | US617482V925 | 617482V92 | 0.040% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BAQ32 | 91087BAQ3 | 0.040% | $236K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 234 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCK90 | 68389XCK9 | 0.040% | $236K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | Panama Government International Bonds | US698299BY91 | 698299BY9 | 0.040% | $236K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 236 | Hungary Government International Bonds | US445545AF36 | 445545AF3 | 0.040% | $235K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | USD |
| 237 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US95000U2Q52 | 95000U2Q5 | 0.040% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PCE43 | 46647PCE4 | 0.040% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | State of Texas TEXAS ST | US882722KF74 | 882722KF7 | 0.040% | $235K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 240 | APPLE INC | US037833BX70 | 037833BX7 | 0.040% | $235K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | US002824BH26 | 002824BH2 | 0.039% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | BROADCOM INC | US11135FBV22 | 11135FBV2 | 0.039% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | CITIGROUP INC | US172967EW71 | 172967EW7 | 0.039% | $233K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | COOPERATIEVE RABOBANK UA | US21684AAD81 | 21684AAD8 | 0.039% | $232K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 245 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS Verizon Communications Inc | US92343VFT61 | 92343VFT6 | 0.039% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | BHP BILLITON FIN USA LTD BHP Billiton Finance USA Ltd | US055451AV01 | 055451AV0 | 0.039% | $231K | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 247 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135BJ40 | 023135BJ4 | 0.039% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION | US30231GBG64 | 30231GBG6 | 0.039% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XCA19 | 68389XCA1 | 0.039% | $230K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 250 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBW48 | 68389XBW4 | 0.039% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | AMGEN INC | US031162DU18 | 031162DU1 | 0.039% | $228K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 252 | New Jersey Turnpike Authority NEW JERSEY ST TURNPIKE AUTH TURNPIKE REVENUE | US646139X831 | 646139X83 | 0.038% | $227K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 253 | Oman Government International Bonds | XS2288906857 | Not reported | 0.038% | $227K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 254 | United States Treasury U.S. Treasury Bonds | US912810RM27 | 912810RM2 | 0.038% | $227K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 255 | REPUBLIC OF NIGERIA Nigeria Government International Bond | XS3218073057 | Not reported | 0.038% | $224K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Nigeria | USD |
| 256 | Costa Rica Government International Bonds | USP3699PGN17 | Not reported | 0.038% | $223K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Costa Rica | USD |
| 257 | META PLATFORMS INC | US30303M8J41 | 30303M8J4 | 0.038% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 258 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XDR35 | 68389XDR3 | 0.038% | $223K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | Indonesia Government International Bonds | USY20721BK48 | Not reported | 0.038% | $223K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 260 | WELLS FARGO & COMPANY | US949746RF01 | 949746RF0 | 0.038% | $222K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 261 | AMAZON.COM INC | US023135BF28 | 023135BF2 | 0.037% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 262 | Ivory Coast Government International Bonds | XS2752065479 | Not reported | 0.037% | $221K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | CI | USD |
| 263 | REYNOLDS AMERICAN INC | US761713BB19 | 761713BB1 | 0.037% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 264 | BAT CAPITAL CORP | US05526DBD66 | 05526DBD6 | 0.037% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 265 | BANK OF AMERICA CORP | US06051GHS12 | 06051GHS1 | 0.037% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 266 | Los Angeles Community College District/CA LOS ANGELES CA CMNTY CLG DIST | US54438CPA44 | 54438CPA4 | 0.037% | $219K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 267 | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38148LAF31 | 38148LAF3 | 0.037% | $219K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | Costa Rica Government International Bonds | USP3699PGJ05 | Not reported | 0.037% | $219K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Costa Rica | USD |
| 269 | Oman Government International Bonds | XS1750114396 | Not reported | 0.037% | $219K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 270 | REPUBLIC OF KAZAKHSTAN Kazakhstan Government International Bond | XS1263139856 | Not reported | 0.037% | $218K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Kazakhstan | USD |
| 271 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | US46647PAJ57 | 46647PAJ5 | 0.037% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | Indonesia Government International Bonds | USY20721AJ83 | Not reported | 0.037% | $218K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Indonesia | USD |
| 273 | Brazil Government International Bonds | US105756BK57 | 105756BK5 | 0.037% | $217K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Brazil | USD |
| 274 | DP WORLD LTD UAE DP World Ltd/United Arab Emirates | US23330JAA97 | 23330JAA9 | 0.037% | $217K | Debt | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | USD |
| 275 | INTESA SANPAOLO SPA | US46115HCF29 | 46115HCF2 | 0.037% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 276 | TELEFONICA EMISIONES SAU | US87938WAC73 | 87938WAC7 | 0.037% | $216K | Debt | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 277 | Colombia Government International Bonds | US195325EQ44 | 195325EQ4 | 0.036% | $216K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Colombia | USD |
| 278 | Hungary Government International Bonds | XS2574267345 | Not reported | 0.036% | $216K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Hungary | USD |
| 279 | MORGAN STANLEY | US61747YDY86 | 61747YDY8 | 0.036% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 280 | ORACLE CORP | US68389XBJ37 | 68389XBJ3 | 0.036% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | SUZANO AUSTRIA GMBH | USA8372TAC20 | Not reported | 0.036% | $215K | Debt | Corporate | Austria | USD |
| 282 | Panama Government International Bonds | US698299BV52 | 698299BV5 | 0.036% | $214K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Panama | USD |
| 283 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | XS2908172260 | Not reported | 0.036% | $214K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 284 | SIEMENS FINANCIERINGSMAT Siemens Financieringsmaatschappij NV | US82620KAT07 | 82620KAT0 | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 285 | YINSON BORONIA PRODUCTIO Yinson Boronia Production BV | USN9733XAA56 | Not reported | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 286 | Republic of South Africa Government International Bonds | XS2917537875 | Not reported | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | South Africa | USD |
| 287 | Louisiana Local Government Environmental Facilities & Community Development Auth LOUISIANA ST LOCAL GOVT ENVRNMNTL FACS & CMNTY DEV AUTH | US54627RAT77 | 54627RAT7 | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 288 | Oman Government International Bonds | XS1575968026 | Not reported | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Oman | USD |
| 289 | APPLE INC | US037833AL42 | 037833AL4 | 0.036% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | REPUBLIC OF GUATEMALA Guatemala Government Bond | USP5015VAS53 | Not reported | 0.036% | $212K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | GT | USD |
| 291 | WALT DISNEY COMPANY/THE Walt Disney Co/The | US254687FZ49 | 254687FZ4 | 0.036% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | GREENSAIF PIPELINES BIDC Greensaif Pipelines Bidco Sarl | XS2542166744 | Not reported | 0.036% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 293 | T-MOBILE USA INC | US87264ABN46 | 87264ABN4 | 0.036% | $212K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Mexico Government International Bonds | US91087BBD10 | 91087BBD1 | 0.036% | $212K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Mexico | USD |
| 295 | FOUNDRY JV HOLDCO LLC | US350930AK91 | 350930AK9 | 0.036% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 296 | CODELCO INC Corp Nacional del Cobre de Chile | USP3143NBW31 | Not reported | 0.036% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | Chile | USD |
| 297 | BENIN INTL GOV BOND Benin Government International Bond | XS2759982064 | Not reported | 0.036% | $211K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | BJ | USD |
| 298 | FOUNDRY JV HOLDCO LLC | US350930AJ29 | 350930AJ2 | 0.036% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | AT&T INC | US00206RKA94 | 00206RKA9 | 0.036% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | PETRONAS CAPITAL LTD | USY68856BF25 | Not reported | 0.035% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | Malaysia | USD |