IHDG holdings
WisdomTree International Hedged Quality Dividend Growth Fund
Positions
405 stored of 405 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | TOYO TIRE CORP TOYO TIRE CORP NPV | JP3610600003 | Not reported | 0.073% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 202 | TECHNIP ENERGIES NV TECHNIP ENERGIES NV EUR0.01 | NL0014559478 | Not reported | 0.071% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 203 | SUMCO CORP SUMCO CORP NPV | JP3322930003 | Not reported | 0.071% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 204 | REA GROUP LTD REA GROUP LTD ORD NPV | AU000000REA9 | Not reported | 0.068% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 205 | KONAMI GROUP CORP KONAMI GROUP CORP NPV | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.068% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 206 | KAKAKU.COM INC KAKAKU.COM INC NPV | JP3206000006 | Not reported | 0.067% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 207 | ORGANO CORP ORGANO CORP NPV | JP3201600008 | Not reported | 0.067% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 208 | ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ELBIT SYSTEMS LTD ILS1 | IL0010811243 | Not reported | 0.066% | $1.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 209 | KONECRANES OYJ KONECRANES OYJ NPV | FI0009005870 | Not reported | 0.065% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 210 | SUMITOMO FORESTRY COMPANY LTD SUMITOMO FORESTRY COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3409800004 | Not reported | 0.065% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 211 | PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP PAN PACIFIC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS CORP NPV | JP3639650005 | Not reported | 0.065% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 212 | STRAUSS GROUP LTD STRAUSS GROUP LTD ORD ILS1 | IL0007460160 | Not reported | 0.062% | $1.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 213 | ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) ORACLE CORP (JAPAN) NPV | JP3689500001 | Not reported | 0.061% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 214 | KURARAY CO LTD KURARAY CO LTD NPV | JP3269600007 | Not reported | 0.059% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 215 | CAPCOM CO LTD CAPCOM CO LTD NPV | JP3218900003 | Not reported | 0.058% | $1.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 216 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD RYOHIN KEIKAKU COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 217 | EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC SE EUR0.01 | FR0014000MR3 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | EUR |
| 218 | AAK AB AAK AB NPV | SE0011337708 | Not reported | 0.056% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 219 | SAAB AB SAAB AB NPV B | SE0021921269 | Not reported | 0.055% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 220 | NETWEALTH GROUP LTD NETWEALTH GROUP LTD NPV | AU000000NWL7 | Not reported | 0.054% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 221 | INTERNET INITIATIVE JAPAN INC INTERNET INITIATIVE JAPAN INC NPV | JP3152820001 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 222 | HUGO BOSS AG HUGO BOSS AG NPV (REGD) | DE000A1PHFF7 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 223 | KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD KOEI TECMO HOLDINGS CO LTD NPV | JP3283460008 | Not reported | 0.053% | $1.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 224 | ADDTECH AB ADDTECH AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014781795 | Not reported | 0.052% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 225 | MONOTARO COMPANY LTD MONOTARO COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3922950005 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 226 | FOOD AND LIFE COMPANIES LTD FOOD AND LIFE COMPANIES LTD NPV | JP3397150008 | Not reported | 0.051% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 227 | INCHCAPE PLC INCHCAPE PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB00B61TVQ02 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 228 | RS GROUP PLC RS GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0003096442 | Not reported | 0.050% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 229 | GEORG FISCHER AG GEORG FISCHER AG CHF0.05 (REGD) (POST SPLIT) | CH1169151003 | Not reported | 0.049% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 230 | LIFCO AB LIFCO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0015949201 | Not reported | 0.049% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 231 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 232 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 233 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 236 | SANRIO CO LTD SANRIO CO LTD NPV | JP3343200006 | Not reported | 0.048% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 237 | INDUTRADE AB INDUTRADE AB NPV | SE0001515552 | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 238 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 239 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.047% | $1.0M | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | BAYCURRENT INC BAYCURRENT INC NPV | JP3835250006 | Not reported | 0.046% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 244 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.045% | $997K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.045% | $997K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 246 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.045% | $996K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.045% | $996K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 248 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.045% | $996K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 249 | TECHNOGYM SPA TECHNOGYM SPA NPV | IT0005162406 | Not reported | 0.045% | $981K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 250 | KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD KOITO MANUFACTURING CO LTD NPV | JP3284600008 | Not reported | 0.045% | $979K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 251 | AUTOTRADER GP PLC AUTOTRADER GP PLC ORD GBP0.01 | GB00BVYVFW23 | Not reported | 0.044% | $975K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 252 | TISI INC TIS INC NPV | JP3104890003 | Not reported | 0.044% | $968K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 253 | ZENSHO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD ZENSHO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3429300001 | Not reported | 0.044% | $968K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 254 | SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD NPV | AU000000SIG5 | Not reported | 0.043% | $941K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 255 | BIPROGY INC BIPROGY INC NPV | JP3754200008 | Not reported | 0.043% | $940K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 256 | RAMELIUS RESOURCES LTD RAMELIUS RESOURCES LTD NPV | AU000000RMS4 | Not reported | 0.043% | $934K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 257 | CYBERAGENT INC CYBERAGENT INC NPV | JP3311400000 | Not reported | 0.042% | $923K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 258 | SWECO AB SWECO AB SER'B'NPV | SE0014960373 | Not reported | 0.042% | $922K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 259 | RIGHTMOVE PLC RIGHTMOVE PLC ORD GBP0.001 | GB00BGDT3G23 | Not reported | 0.042% | $920K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 260 | KRONES AG KRONES AG ORD NPV | DE0006335003 | Not reported | 0.042% | $917K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 261 | FIELMANN GROUP AG FIELMANN GROUP AG NPV | DE0005772206 | Not reported | 0.041% | $898K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 262 | WIENERBERGER AG WIENERBERGER AG NPV | AT0000831706 | Not reported | 0.039% | $858K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 263 | M3 INC M3 INC NPV | JP3435750009 | Not reported | 0.039% | $850K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 264 | SIXT SE SIXT SE ORD NPV | DE0007231326 | Not reported | 0.036% | $786K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 265 | PRO MEDICUS LTD PRO MEDICUS LTD NPV | AU000000PME8 | Not reported | 0.034% | $753K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 266 | WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD WHITEHAVEN COAL LTD NPV | AU000000WHC8 | Not reported | 0.034% | $747K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 267 | BREMBO NV BREMBO NV EUR0.01 | NL0015001KT6 | Not reported | 0.034% | $746K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 268 | YAMATO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD YAMATO HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3940000007 | Not reported | 0.034% | $739K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 269 | TECHNOLOGY ONE LTD TECHNOLOGY ONE LTD NPV | AU000000TNE8 | Not reported | 0.032% | $713K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 270 | HUBER + SUHNER AG HUBER + SUHNER AG CHF0.25 (REGD) | CH0030380734 | Not reported | 0.032% | $701K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 271 | TOEI ANIMATION COMPANY LTD TOEI ANIMATION COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.032% | $698K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 272 | NEMETSCHEK SE NEMETSCHEK SE ORD NPV | DE0006452907 | Not reported | 0.031% | $679K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 273 | WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) WEIR GROUP PLC (THE) ORD GBP0.125 | GB0009465807 | Not reported | 0.030% | $662K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 274 | CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA CTS EVENTIM AG & CO. KGAA NPV | DE0005470306 | Not reported | 0.030% | $654K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 275 | MARUWA CO LTD MARUWA CO LTD NPV | JP3879250003 | Not reported | 0.030% | $653K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 276 | ROYAL UNIBREW A/S ROYAL UNIBREW A/S DKK2 | DK0060634707 | Not reported | 0.028% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 277 | JD SPORTS FASHION PLC JD SPORTS FASHION PLC ORD GBP0.0005 | GB00BM8Q5M07 | Not reported | 0.027% | $597K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 278 | COCHLEAR LTD COCHLEAR LTD ORD NPV | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.026% | $570K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 279 | EAGERS AUTOMOTIVE LTD EAGERS AUTOMOTIVE LTD ORD NPV | AU000000APE3 | Not reported | 0.025% | $546K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 280 | SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC SEGA SAMMY HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3419050004 | Not reported | 0.024% | $531K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 281 | HUB24 LTD HUB24 LTD NPV | AU000000HUB4 | Not reported | 0.024% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 282 | LABORATORIOS FARMACEUTICOS ROVI SA LABORATORIOS FARMACEUTICOS ROVI SA EUR0.06 | ES0157261019 | Not reported | 0.024% | $525K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 283 | BIOMERIEUX SA BIOMERIEUX SA NPV | FR0013280286 | Not reported | 0.024% | $517K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 284 | ARCADIS NV ARCADIS NV EUR0.02 | NL0006237562 | Not reported | 0.023% | $503K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 285 | DIASORIN SPA DIASORIN SPA EUR1 | IT0003492391 | Not reported | 0.021% | $464K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 286 | DREYFUS TRSY OBLIG CASH M | Not reported | Not reported | 0.021% | $460K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 287 | BRUNELLO CUCINELLI SPA BRUNELLO CUCINELLI SPA NPV | IT0004764699 | Not reported | 0.021% | $453K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 288 | BUCHER INDUSTRIES AG BUCHER INDUSTRIES AG CHF0.20 (REGD) | CH0002432174 | Not reported | 0.020% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 289 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $423K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 290 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $422K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 291 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $422K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 292 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $422K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.019% | $421K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | JAPAN STEEL WORKS LTD (THE) JAPAN STEEL WORKS LTD (THE) NPV | JP3721400004 | Not reported | 0.018% | $402K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 295 | CODAN LTD CODAN LTD NPV | AU000000CDA3 | Not reported | 0.018% | $395K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 296 | JPMorgan Chase Bank, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $353K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 297 | HSBC BANK PLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $353K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 298 | RBC DOMINION SECURITIES INC. CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $353K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 299 | MORGAN STANLEY & CO. LLC CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $353K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 300 | DEUTSCHE BANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.016% | $353K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |