Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IGRO holdings

iShares International Dividend Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

580 stored of 580 reported, largest first by weight

IGRO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 KINROSS GOLD CORPORATION CA4969024047 496902404 0.067% $837K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
202 Sumitomo Forestry Co., Ltd. JP3409800004 Not reported 0.067% $833K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
203 GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC. CA3759161035 375916103 0.066% $823K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
204 HERA S.P.A. IT0001250932 Not reported 0.066% $815K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
205 CCL INDUSTRIES INC. CA1249003098 124900309 0.065% $804K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
206 ASSECO POLAND SPOLKA AKCYJNA ASSECO POLAND SA PLSOFTB00016 Not reported 0.065% $803K Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
207 OLYMPUS CORPORATION JP3201200007 Not reported 0.064% $799K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
208 Nomura Research Institute, Ltd. JP3762800005 Not reported 0.063% $786K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
209 DAIFUKU CO., LTD. JP3497400006 Not reported 0.063% $784K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
210 RUBIS SCA FR0013269123 Not reported 0.063% $784K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
211 Mitsui Chemicals, Inc. JP3888300005 Not reported 0.063% $782K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
212 FORD OTOMOTIV SANAYI ANONIM SIRKETI FORD OTOMOTIV SANAYI AS TRAOTOSN91H6 Not reported 0.061% $761K Equity (common) Corporate Türkiye TRY
213 SHIMANO INC. JP3358000002 Not reported 0.061% $757K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
214 FUJI ELECTRIC CO., LTD. JP3820000002 Not reported 0.061% $754K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
215 CHALLENGER LIMITED CHALLENGER LTD AU000000CGF5 Not reported 0.060% $746K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
216 Manila Electric Company PHY5764J1483 Not reported 0.057% $714K Equity (common) Corporate Philippines PHP
217 TOROMONT INDUSTRIES LTD. CA8911021050 891102105 0.057% $712K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
218 QUBE HOLDINGS LIMITED QUBE HOLDINGS LTD AU000000QUB5 Not reported 0.057% $708K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
219 GEORGE WESTON LIMITED GEORGE WESTON LTD CA9611485090 961148509 0.057% $705K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
220 HIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY HIKMA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC GB00B0LCW083 Not reported 0.056% $691K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
221 SAPUTO INC. CA8029121057 802912105 0.055% $685K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
222 AUTOTRADER GROUP PLC GB00BVYVFW23 Not reported 0.055% $679K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
223 Dr Sulaiman Al Habib Medical Services Group Company SJSC SA1510P1UMH1 Not reported 0.055% $679K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
224 Bank of Communications Co., Ltd. CNE1000000S2 Not reported 0.054% $672K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
225 DRAX GROUP PLC GB00B1VNSX38 Not reported 0.054% $668K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
226 TFI International Inc. CA87241L1094 87241L109 0.053% $661K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
227 ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.053% $659K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
228 OBIC Co.,Ltd. JP3173400007 Not reported 0.053% $658K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
229 Premium Brands Holdings Corporation CA74061A1084 74061A108 0.052% $650K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
230 ELIA GROUP SA ELIA GROUP SA NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.052% $646K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
231 The Gunma Bank, Ltd. GUNMA BANK LTD THE JP3276400003 Not reported 0.051% $638K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
232 Foxconn Industrial Internet Co., Ltd. CNE1000031P3 Y2620V100 0.051% $636K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
233 GLANBIA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY GLANBIA PLC IE0000669501 Not reported 0.051% $634K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
234 LOTES CO., LTD. TW0003533006 Not reported 0.050% $617K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
235 ATCO LTD. ATCO LTD CANADA CA0467894006 046789400 0.049% $609K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
236 MARUI GROUP CO.,LTD. JP3870400003 Not reported 0.049% $605K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
237 Koninklijke Vopak N.V. NL0009432491 Not reported 0.049% $604K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
238 DIPLOMA PLC GB0001826634 Not reported 0.048% $602K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
239 BlackRock Funds III: BlackRock Cash Funds: Institutional; SL Agency Shares BLACKROCK CASH FUNDS INSTITUTIONAL FUND SL AGENCY US0669225197 066922519 0.048% $597K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
240 DKSH Holding AG CH0126673539 Not reported 0.048% $593K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
241 FINNING INTERNATIONAL INC. CA3180714048 318071404 0.047% $588K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
242 PARAGON BANKING GROUP PLC GB00B2NGPM57 Not reported 0.047% $585K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
243 EICHER MOTORS LIMITED EICHER MOTORS LTD INE066A01021 Not reported 0.047% $584K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
244 Tokyo Tatemono Co., Ltd. JP3582600007 Not reported 0.047% $581K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
245 INDONESIAN RUPIAH Not reported Not reported 0.047% $581K Other Other Indonesia IDR
246 BHARAT ELECTRONICS LIMITED BHARAT ELECTRONICS LTD INE263A01024 Not reported 0.046% $569K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
247 Huhtamaki Oyj FI0009000459 Not reported 0.046% $569K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
248 Asia Vital Components Co., Ltd. TW0003017000 Not reported 0.046% $566K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
249 Inner Mongolia Yili Industrial Group Co., Ltd. CNE000000JP5 Not reported 0.045% $565K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
250 Getinge AB (publ) SE0000202624 Not reported 0.045% $559K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
251 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.045% $557K Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
252 UNICHARM CORPORATION JP3951600000 Not reported 0.045% $557K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
253 Nomura Real Estate Holdings, Inc. JP3762900003 Not reported 0.044% $552K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
254 HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. HANKOOK TIRE CO LTD KR7161390000 Not reported 0.044% $551K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
255 Pan Pacific International Holdings Corporation JP3639650005 Not reported 0.044% $549K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
256 Alchip Technologies Ltd KYG022421088 G02242108 0.043% $536K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands TWD
257 MORGAN SINDALL GROUP PLC GB0008085614 Not reported 0.043% $534K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
258 HALMA PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY HALMA PLC GB0004052071 Not reported 0.043% $530K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
259 The 77 Bank, Ltd. 77 BANK LTD THE JP3352000008 Not reported 0.042% $525K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
260 YAKULT HONSHA CO.,LTD. JP3931600005 Not reported 0.042% $521K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
261 AAK AB (publ) SE0011337708 Not reported 0.042% $521K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
262 HDFC Asset Management Company Ltd HDFC ASSET MANAGEMENT CO LTD INE127D01025 Not reported 0.042% $521K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
263 JB FINANCIAL GROUP CO.,LTD KR7175330000 Not reported 0.041% $512K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
264 PERSOL HOLDINGS CO.,LTD. JP3547670004 Not reported 0.041% $511K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
265 AIRTAC INTERNATIONAL GROUP KYG014081064 Not reported 0.041% $509K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands TWD
266 FUCHS SE DE000A3E5D64 Not reported 0.041% $508K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
267 Shimadzu Corporation JP3357200009 Not reported 0.041% $508K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
268 Axfood AB SE0006993770 Not reported 0.041% $507K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
269 AUB GROUP LIMITED AUB GROUP LTD AU000000AUB9 Not reported 0.040% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
270 CHINA CONSTRUCTION BANK CORPORATION CNE100000742 Not reported 0.040% $501K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
271 Chongqing Rural Commercial Bank Co., Ltd. CNE100000X44 Not reported 0.040% $498K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
272 DWS Group GmbH & Co. KGaA DE000DWS1007 Not reported 0.040% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
273 KANDENKO CO.,LTD. JP3230600003 Not reported 0.040% $493K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
274 Addtech AB SE0014781795 Not reported 0.040% $492K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
275 Kamigumi Co.,Ltd. JP3219000001 Not reported 0.038% $477K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
276 SYSMEX CORPORATION JP3351100007 Not reported 0.038% $473K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
277 DOLLARAMA INC. CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.038% $471K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
278 Luzhou Laojiao Co.,Ltd CNE000000GF2 Not reported 0.038% $469K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
279 Wihlborgs Fastigheter AB SE0018012635 Not reported 0.038% $468K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
280 Getac Holdings Corporation TW0003005005 Not reported 0.037% $466K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
281 ZOZO, Inc. JP3399310006 Not reported 0.037% $465K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
282 VALEO SE FR0013176526 Not reported 0.037% $464K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
283 KINDEN CORPORATION JP3263000006 Not reported 0.037% $464K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
284 AIR WATER INC. JP3160670000 Not reported 0.037% $460K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
285 Bravida Holding AB SE0007491303 Not reported 0.037% $460K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
286 TEMENOS LTD TEMENOS AG CH0012453913 Not reported 0.037% $460K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
287 IREN S.P.A. IT0003027817 Not reported 0.037% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
288 ZEON CORPORATION JP3725400000 Not reported 0.037% $455K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
289 Kyowa Kirin Co., Ltd. JP3256000005 Not reported 0.036% $447K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
290 TIS Inc. JP3104890003 Not reported 0.035% $440K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
291 Azbil Corporation JP3937200008 Not reported 0.035% $438K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
292 BKW AG CH0130293662 Not reported 0.035% $435K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
293 Grupo de Inversiones Suramericana S.A. COT13PA00060 Not reported 0.035% $435K Equity (common) Corporate Colombia COP
294 AB Sagax SAGAX AB SE0005127818 Not reported 0.035% $435K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
295 CUMMINS INDIA LIMITED CUMMINS INDIA LTD INE298A01020 Not reported 0.033% $411K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
296 EMPIRE COMPANY LIMITED EMPIRE CO LTD CA2918434077 291843407 0.033% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
297 CRANSWICK PLC GB0002318888 Not reported 0.032% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
298 SWECO AB (publ) SE0014960373 Not reported 0.032% $401K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
299 NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC. JP3676800000 Not reported 0.032% $399K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
300 Yamaguchi Financial Group, Inc. JP3935300008 Not reported 0.032% $398K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme