IFGL holdings
iShares International Developed Real Estate ETF
Positions
276 stored of 276 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | CapitaLand Ascott Trust | SGXC16332337 | Not reported | 0.259% | $215K | Other | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 102 | Boardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust | CA0966311064 | 096631106 | 0.259% | $215K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 103 | Charter Hall Long WALE REIT | AU000000CLW0 | Not reported | 0.258% | $215K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 104 | Sekisui House Reit, Inc. | JP3047820000 | Not reported | 0.255% | $212K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 105 | GREAT PORTLAND ESTATES P L C | GB00BF5H9P87 | Not reported | 0.252% | $210K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 106 | SAFESTORE HOLDINGS PLC | GB00B1N7Z094 | Not reported | 0.249% | $207K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 107 | Mitsui Fudosan Accommodations Fund Inc. | JP3046440008 | Not reported | 0.243% | $202K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 108 | GRAINGER PLC | GB00B04V1276 | Not reported | 0.239% | $199K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 109 | MONTEA NV | BE0003853703 | Not reported | 0.226% | $188K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 110 | Japan Logistics Fund, Inc. | JP3046230003 | Not reported | 0.226% | $187K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 111 | BWP TRUST BWP PROPERTY GROUP LTD | AU000000BWP3 | Not reported | 0.225% | $186K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 112 | CHARTER HALL RETAIL REIT | AU000000CQR9 | Not reported | 0.222% | $184K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 113 | HomeCo Daily Needs REIT | AU0000113136 | Not reported | 0.221% | $184K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 114 | Killam Apartment Real Estate Investment Trust | CA49410M1023 | 49410M102 | 0.220% | $183K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 115 | AMOT INVESTMENTS LTD. | IL0010972789 | Not reported | 0.206% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 116 | Lumo Kodit Oyj | FI4000312251 | Not reported | 0.204% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 117 | LaSalle LOGIPORT REIT | JP3048180008 | Not reported | 0.202% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 118 | Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1V52937132 | Not reported | 0.201% | $167K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 119 | HYSAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0014000126 | Not reported | 0.201% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 120 | ARGAN SA | FR0010481960 | Not reported | 0.198% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 121 | Fabege AB | SE0011166974 | Not reported | 0.198% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 122 | SUPERMARKET INCOME REIT PLC | GB00BF345X11 | Not reported | 0.198% | $164K | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 123 | Wallenstam AB | SE0017780133 | Not reported | 0.197% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 124 | Goodman New Zealand Ltd and Goodman Property Services Ltd GOODMAN NEW ZEALAND LTD GO | NZCPTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.195% | $162K | Other | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 125 | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | NL0015000K93 | Not reported | 0.192% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 126 | Crombie Real Estate Investment Trust | CA2271071094 | 227107109 | 0.188% | $156K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 127 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.183% | $152K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 128 | MERCIALYS SA | FR0010241638 | Not reported | 0.181% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 129 | VGP NV | BE0003878957 | Not reported | 0.179% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 130 | AEON REIT Investment Corporation. | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.178% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 131 | Altra Fastigheter AB | SE0011426428 | Not reported | 0.176% | $146K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 132 | Allied Properties Real Estate Investment Trust | CA0194561027 | 019456102 | 0.176% | $146K | Other | Registered fund | Canada | CAD |
| 133 | Comforia Residential Reit, Inc. | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.174% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 134 | XIOR STUDENT HOUSING NV | BE0974288202 | Not reported | 0.172% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 135 | Mitsui Fudosan Retail Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.172% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 136 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.171% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 137 | INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.171% | $142K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 138 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.169% | $140K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 139 | Intea Fastigheter AB (publ) | SE0017072259 | W4R62U163 | 0.168% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 140 | New World Development Company Limited NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.165% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 141 | CARMILA SA | FR0010828137 | Not reported | 0.164% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 142 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.162% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 143 | Cibus Nordic Real Estate AB (publ) CIBUS REAL ESTATE AB PUBL | SE0010832204 | Not reported | 0.161% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 144 | Hufvudstaden AB | SE0000170375 | Not reported | 0.161% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 145 | ESR-REIT | SGXC55341835 | Not reported | 0.157% | $131K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 146 | WAYPOINT REIT LIMITED WAYPOINT REIT LTD | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.157% | $131K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 147 | MORI TRUST REIT, Inc. | JP3046170001 | Not reported | 0.156% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 148 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.155% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 149 | Deutsche Wohnen SE | DE000A0HN5C6 | Not reported | 0.154% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 150 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.153% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 151 | Daiwa Office Investment Corporation | JP3046310003 | Not reported | 0.152% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 152 | Intershop Holding AG | CH1338987303 | Not reported | 0.150% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 153 | PRECINCT PROPERTIES NEW ZEALAND LIMITED PRECINCT PROPERTIES GROUP | NZAPTE0001S3 | Q7740Q104 | 0.145% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 154 | Mitsubishi Estate Logistics REIT Investment Corporation | JP3048480002 | Not reported | 0.143% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 155 | ICADE SA | FR0000035081 | Not reported | 0.140% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 156 | Japan Excellent, Inc. | JP3046420000 | Not reported | 0.136% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 157 | TARGET HEALTHCARE REIT PLC | GB00BJGTLF51 | Not reported | 0.132% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 158 | TOKYU REIT, Inc. | JP3044510000 | Not reported | 0.132% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 159 | Fortune Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1O33912138 | Not reported | 0.130% | $108K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | HKD |
| 160 | SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LIMITED SHURGARD SELF STORAGE LTD | GG00BQZCBZ44 | Not reported | 0.125% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | EUR |
| 161 | ARENA REIT NO. 1 | AU000000ARF6 | Not reported | 0.124% | $103K | Other | Registered fund | Australia | AUD |
| 162 | NP3 Fastigheter AB | SE0006342333 | Not reported | 0.124% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 163 | NIPPON REIT Investment Corporation | JP3047750009 | Not reported | 0.122% | $101K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 164 | ALTAREA SCA | FR0000033219 | Not reported | 0.121% | $100K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 165 | Vital Infrastructure Property Trust | CA92848P1071 | 92848P107 | 0.120% | $99K | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 166 | HEIWA REAL ESTATE REIT, Inc. | JP3046220004 | Not reported | 0.118% | $98K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 167 | RETAIL ESTATES NV | BE0003720340 | Not reported | 0.115% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 168 | Hoshino Resorts REIT, Inc. | JP3047610005 | Not reported | 0.114% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 169 | Star Asia Investment Corporation | JP3048200004 | Not reported | 0.112% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 170 | Fukuoka REIT Corporation | JP3046240002 | Not reported | 0.112% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 171 | AIMS APAC REIT | SG2D63974620 | Not reported | 0.112% | $93K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 172 | KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED KIWI PROPERTY GROUP LTD | NZKPGE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.110% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 173 | Centurion Accommodation REIT | SGXC43938841 | Y1777V103 | 0.109% | $91K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 174 | Wereldhave N.V. | NL0000289213 | Not reported | 0.108% | $90K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 175 | STORAGEVAULT CANADA INC. | CA86212H1055 | 86212H105 | 0.106% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 176 | Swedish Logistic Property AB | SE0017565476 | W9545H142 | 0.104% | $87K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 177 | JAPANESE YEN | Not reported | Not reported | 0.104% | $86K | Other | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 178 | SK REIT Co., Ltd. SK REITS CO LTD | KR7395400005 | Not reported | 0.104% | $86K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 179 | DigiCo Infrastructure REIT | AU0000367088 | Q318A4108 | 0.104% | $86K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 180 | HIAG Immobilien Holding AG | CH0239518779 | H3634R100 | 0.103% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 181 | Global One Real Estate Investment Corporation | JP3044520009 | Not reported | 0.102% | $84K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 182 | CA Immobilien Anlagen Aktiengesellschaft CA IMMOBILIEN ANLAGEN AG | AT0000641352 | Not reported | 0.100% | $83K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 183 | Aspen Group Ltd ASPEN GROUP LTD AUSTRALIA | AU000000APZ8 | Q05677101 | 0.096% | $79K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 184 | Dios Fastigheter AB | SE0001634262 | Not reported | 0.093% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 185 | Atrium Ljungberg AB | SE0024320832 | Not reported | 0.091% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 186 | IRISH RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES REIT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY IRISH RESIDENTIAL PROPERTIES REIT PLC | IE00BJ34P519 | Not reported | 0.091% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 187 | TOSEI CORPORATION | JP3595070008 | Not reported | 0.090% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 188 | STONEWEG EUROPE STAPLED TRUST | SGXC11267561 | Not reported | 0.090% | $75K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | EUR |
| 189 | OUE Real Estate Investment Trust | SG2G60000004 | Not reported | 0.087% | $72K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 190 | WORKSPACE GROUP PLC | GB00B67G5X01 | Not reported | 0.087% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 191 | VITAL HEALTHCARE PROPERTY TRUST | NZCHPE0001S4 | Not reported | 0.087% | $72K | Other | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 192 | Starhill Global Real Estate Investment Trust STARHILL GLOBAL REIT | SG1S18926810 | Not reported | 0.086% | $72K | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 193 | CARE PROPERTY INVEST NV | BE0974273055 | B1464S103 | 0.085% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 194 | Charter Hall Social Infrastructure REIT | AU0000030645 | Not reported | 0.083% | $69K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 195 | HEIWA REAL ESTATE CO.,LTD. | JP3834800009 | Not reported | 0.083% | $69K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 196 | Hankyu Hanshin REIT, Inc. | JP3046320002 | Not reported | 0.081% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 197 | Ichigo Office REIT Investment Corporation | JP3046300004 | Not reported | 0.076% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 198 | CUSTODIAN PROPERTY INCOME REIT PLC | GB00BJFLFT45 | Not reported | 0.075% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 199 | Dexus Industria REIT | AU0000192833 | Not reported | 0.074% | $61K | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 200 | Champion Real Estate Investment Trust CHAMPION REIT | HK2778034606 | Not reported | 0.074% | $61K | Other | Registered fund | Hong Kong | HKD |