Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IEV holdings

iShares Europe ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

372 stored of 372 reported, largest first by weight

IEV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 J SAINSBURY PLC GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.052% $842K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
302 YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NO0010208051 Not reported 0.051% $830K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
303 TRYG A/S DK0060636678 Not reported 0.051% $828K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
304 GREAT BRITISH POUND Not reported Not reported 0.050% $823K Other Other United Kingdom GBP
305 EXOR N.V. NL0012059018 N3140A107 0.050% $816K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
306 COLOPLAST A/S DK0060448595 Not reported 0.050% $814K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
307 KINGFISHER PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.049% $808K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
308 DCC PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY DCC PLC IE0002424939 Not reported 0.049% $805K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
309 Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft SARTORIUS AG DE0007165631 Not reported 0.049% $798K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
310 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.049% $796K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
311 SCHRODERS PLC GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.049% $793K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
312 Stora Enso Oyj FI0009005961 Not reported 0.048% $787K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
313 GROEP BRUSSEL LAMBERT NV GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA BE0003797140 Not reported 0.048% $784K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
314 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638212 Not reported 0.048% $779K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
315 ICG PLC GB00BYT1DJ19 Not reported 0.048% $777K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
316 SPIRAX GROUP PLC GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.047% $771K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
317 A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER MAERSK A S DK0010244425 Not reported 0.047% $764K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
318 GETLINK S.E. FR0010533075 Not reported 0.047% $763K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
319 LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.045% $731K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
320 Zalando SE DE000ZAL1111 Not reported 0.045% $731K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
321 Kesko Oyj FI0009000202 Not reported 0.044% $716K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
322 EDENRED SE FR0010908533 Not reported 0.044% $716K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
323 Elisa Oyj FI0009007884 Not reported 0.042% $693K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
324 Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SE0000112724 Not reported 0.041% $674K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
325 ABERDEEN GROUP PLC GB00BF8Q6K64 Not reported 0.041% $666K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
326 ALSTOM SA FR0010220475 Not reported 0.041% $664K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
327 NIBE Industrier AB SE0015988019 Not reported 0.041% $663K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
328 AUTOTRADER GROUP PLC GB00BVYVFW23 Not reported 0.040% $656K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
329 SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH SA FR0013154002 Not reported 0.040% $647K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
330 SIG Group AG SIG COMBIBLOC GROUP AG CH0435377954 Not reported 0.039% $644K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
331 BRITISH LAND COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY(THE) BRITISH LAND CO PLC THE GB0001367019 Not reported 0.039% $643K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
332 WHITBREAD PLC GB00B1KJJ408 Not reported 0.039% $640K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
333 SSAB AB SE0000120669 Not reported 0.039% $640K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
334 CRODA INTERNATIONAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY CRODA INTERNATIONAL PLC GB00BJFFLV09 Not reported 0.038% $628K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
335 Dr. Ing. h.c. F. Porsche Aktiengesellschaft DR ING HC F PORSCHE AG DE000PAG9113 Not reported 0.038% $627K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
336 RENAULT SA FR0000131906 Not reported 0.038% $618K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
337 VERBUND AG AT0000746409 Not reported 0.038% $617K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
338 BURBERRY GROUP PLC GB0031743007 Not reported 0.038% $614K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
339 Barry Callebaut AG CH0009002962 Not reported 0.037% $611K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
340 IMCD N.V. NL0010801007 Not reported 0.037% $608K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
341 Jeronimo Martins, SGPS, S.A. PTJMT0AE0001 Not reported 0.037% $601K Equity (common) Corporate Portugal EUR
342 BARRATT REDROW PLC GB0000811801 Not reported 0.037% $600K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
343 SODEXO SA FR0000121220 Not reported 0.036% $588K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
344 SYENSQO NV SYENSQO SA BE0974464977 Not reported 0.035% $580K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
345 Porsche Automobil Holding SE DE000PAH0038 Not reported 0.034% $556K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
346 PERSIMMON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PERSIMMON PLC GB0006825383 Not reported 0.034% $554K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
347 Entain plc IM00B5VQMV65 Not reported 0.034% $553K Equity (common) Corporate Isle of Man GBP
348 LEG Immobilien SE LEG IMMOBILIEN AG DE000LEG1110 Not reported 0.033% $537K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
349 THE BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS PLC GB00BP0RGD03 Not reported 0.033% $532K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
350 Enagas S.A. ES0130960018 Not reported 0.032% $525K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
351 TEMENOS LTD TEMENOS AG CH0012453913 Not reported 0.032% $521K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
352 Getinge AB (publ) SE0000202624 Not reported 0.032% $521K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
353 RIGHTMOVE PLC GB00BGDT3G23 Not reported 0.032% $519K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
354 JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC GB00BZ4BQC70 Not reported 0.031% $500K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
355 GECINA SA FR0010040865 Not reported 0.030% $495K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
356 MONDI PLC GB00BMWC6P49 Not reported 0.029% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
357 ARKEMA SA FR0010313833 Not reported 0.027% $447K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
358 Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG DE0005190037 Not reported 0.027% $441K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
359 TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC GB0008782301 Not reported 0.027% $434K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
360 Randstad N.V. NL0000379121 Not reported 0.024% $394K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
361 Adecco Group AG CH0012138605 Not reported 0.024% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
362 WPP PLC JE00B8KF9B49 Not reported 0.023% $374K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
363 Grifols, S.A. ES0171996087 Not reported 0.021% $341K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
364 The Swatch Group AG SWATCH GROUP AG THE CH0012255144 Not reported 0.019% $306K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
365 VOLKSWAGEN AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT VOLKSWAGEN AG DE0007664005 Not reported 0.017% $274K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
366 ACS, Actividades de Construccion y Servicios, S.A. ACS ACTIVIDADES BONUS RTS ES06670509T7 Not reported 0.003% $51K Other Corporate Spain EUR
367 EURO STOXX 50 SEP26 Not reported Not reported 0.003% $50K Equity derivatives Other Germany EUR
368 DANISH KRONER Not reported Not reported 0.003% $41K Other Other Denmark DKK
369 SWISS FRANC Not reported Not reported 0.002% $40K Other Other Switzerland CHF
370 SWEDISH KRONE Not reported Not reported 0.002% $40K Other Other Sweden SEK
371 NORWEGIAN KRONE Not reported Not reported 0.002% $34K Other Other Norway NOK
372 FTSE 100 IDX FUT SEP26 Not reported Not reported 0.001% $24K Equity derivatives Other United Kingdom GBP
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme