Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IEUR holdings

iShares Core MSCI Europe ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 23 Sep 2026

Positions

1,020 stored of 1,020 reported, largest first by weight

IEUR holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC GB0006731235 Not reported 0.054% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
302 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.054% $4.8M Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
303 Games Workshop Group PLC GB0003718474 Not reported 0.054% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
304 PEARSON PLC GB0006776081 Not reported 0.054% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
305 Brenntag SE BRENNTAG AG DE000A1DAHH0 Not reported 0.054% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
306 STANDARD LIFE PLC GB00BGXQNP29 Not reported 0.053% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
307 Knorr-Bremse Aktiengesellschaft KNORR BREMSE AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.053% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
308 WISE GROUP PLC JE00BQKY0816 Not reported 0.053% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
309 ORKLA ASA NO0003733800 Not reported 0.052% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
310 H & M Hennes & Mauritz AB HENNES MAURITZ AB SE0000106270 Not reported 0.052% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
311 GAZTRANSPORT ET TECHNIGAZ SA FR0011726835 Not reported 0.052% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
312 Qiagen N.V. NL0015002SN0 Not reported 0.052% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
313 Talanx Aktiengesellschaft TALANX AG DE000TLX1005 Not reported 0.052% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
314 HISCOX LTD BMG4593F1389 Not reported 0.051% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda GBP
315 COLOPLAST A/S DK0060448595 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
316 J SAINSBURY PLC GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
317 Securitas AB SE0000163594 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
318 DCC ENERGY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY DCC ENERGY PLC IE0002424939 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
319 AEDIFICA NV AEDIFICA SA BE0003851681 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
320 Henkel AG & Co. KGaA DE0006048408 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
321 Subsea 7 S.A. LU0075646355 Not reported 0.050% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg NOK
322 EDENRED SE FR0010908533 Not reported 0.050% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
323 HOCHTIEF Aktiengesellschaft HOCHTIEF AG DE0006070006 Not reported 0.050% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
324 Lifco AB (publ) SE0015949201 Not reported 0.049% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
325 MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC GB00BNGDN821 Not reported 0.049% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
326 YARA INTERNATIONAL ASA NO0010208051 Not reported 0.049% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
327 Epiroc Aktiebolag EPIROC AB SE0015658117 Not reported 0.049% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
328 EXOR N.V. NL0012059018 N3140A107 0.048% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
329 ST. JAMES'S PLACE PLC GB0007669376 Not reported 0.048% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
330 SPIE SA FR0012757854 Not reported 0.047% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
331 NKT A/S DK0010287663 Not reported 0.047% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
332 ABIVAX SA FR0012333284 F00182109 0.047% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
333 Delivery Hero SE DE000A2E4K43 Not reported 0.047% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
334 EMS-CHEMIE HOLDING AG CH0016440353 Not reported 0.046% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
335 KINGFISHER PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.046% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
336 TRYG A/S DK0060636678 Not reported 0.046% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
337 IPSEN SA FR0010259150 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
338 Svenska Cellulosa Aktiebolaget SCA SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA SE0000112724 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
339 Kesko Oyj FI0009000202 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
340 MERLIN Properties SOCIMI, S.A. ES0105025003 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
341 Zalando SE DE000ZAL1111 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
342 GROEP BRUSSEL LAMBERT NV GROUPE BRUXELLES LAMBERT SA BE0003797140 Not reported 0.045% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
343 RINGKJOEBING LANDBOBANK. AKTIESELSKAB RINGKJOEBING LANDBOBANK A S DK0060854669 Not reported 0.044% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
344 ICG PLC GB00BYT1DJ19 Not reported 0.044% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
345 Indutrade Aktiebolag INDUTRADE AB SE0001515552 Not reported 0.044% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
346 thyssenkrupp AG DE0007500001 Not reported 0.044% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
347 JYSKE BANK A/S DK0010307958 Not reported 0.044% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
348 ACKERMANS & VAN HAAREN NV BE0003764785 Not reported 0.043% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
349 IG GROUP HOLDINGS PLC GB00B06QFB75 Not reported 0.043% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
350 INDUSTRIVARDEN AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.043% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
351 FRESNILLO PLC GB00B2QPKJ12 Not reported 0.042% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
352 SPIRAX GROUP PLC GB00BWFGQN14 Not reported 0.042% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
353 International Consolidated Airlines Group, S.A. ES0177542018 E67674106 0.042% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
354 RECORDATI INDUSTRIA CHIMICA E FARMACEUTICA S.P.A. IT0003828271 Not reported 0.042% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
355 Sartorius Aktiengesellschaft SARTORIUS AG DE0007165631 Not reported 0.042% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
356 ELIA GROUP SA ELIA GROUP SA NV BE0003822393 Not reported 0.042% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
357 SCHRODERS PLC GB00BP9LHF23 Not reported 0.042% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
358 LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.041% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
359 Scout24 SE SCOUT24 AG DE000A12DM80 Not reported 0.041% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
360 Acciona, S.A. ES0125220311 Not reported 0.041% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
361 LOTTOMATICA GROUP S.P.A. IT0005541336 T64384109 0.041% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
362 The Swatch Group AG SWATCH GROUP AG THE CH0012255151 Not reported 0.041% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
363 ISS A/S DK0060542181 Not reported 0.041% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
364 DASSAULT AVIATION SA FR0014004L86 Not reported 0.041% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
365 SAIPEM S.P.A. IT0005495657 Not reported 0.041% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
366 Deutsche Lufthansa Aktiengesellschaft DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA AG DE0008232125 Not reported 0.041% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
367 A.P. MOELLER - MAERSK A/S AP MOLLER MAERSK A S DK0010244425 Not reported 0.040% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
368 Stora Enso Oyj FI0009005961 Not reported 0.040% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
369 Andritz AG AT0000730007 Not reported 0.040% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
370 BALFOUR BEATTY PLC GB0000961622 Not reported 0.040% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
371 AL Sydbank A/S DK0010311471 Not reported 0.040% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
372 IMCD N.V. NL0010801007 Not reported 0.040% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
373 Schindler Holding AG CH0024638212 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
374 ALSTOM SA FR0010220475 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
375 AMUNDI SA FR0004125920 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
376 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
377 SYENSQO NV SYENSQO SA BE0974464977 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
378 FRONTLINE PLC CY0200352116 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Cyprus NOK
379 SSAB AB SE0000120669 Not reported 0.039% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
380 Getinge AB SE0000202624 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
381 AUTOTRADER GROUP PLC GB00BVYVFW23 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
382 ITALGAS S.P.A. IT0005211237 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
383 NIBE Industrier AB SE0015988019 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
384 Beijer Ref AB (publ) SE0015949748 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
385 BRITISH LAND COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY(THE) BRITISH LAND CO PLC THE GB0001367019 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
386 METLEN ENERGY & METALS PLC GB00BTQGS779 G6042Y105 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom EUR
387 voestalpine AG AT0000937503 Not reported 0.038% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
388 SCOR SE FR0010411983 Not reported 0.037% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
389 Nordex SE DE000A0D6554 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
390 Flughafen Zuerich AG FLUGHAFEN ZURICH AG CH0319416936 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
391 Swissquote Group Holding Ltd SWISSQUOTE GROUP HOLDING SA CH1548235246 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
392 Hensoldt AG DE000HAG0005 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
393 BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA IT0004776628 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
394 GETLINK S.E. FR0010533075 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
395 BURBERRY GROUP PLC GB0031743007 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
396 RENAULT SA FR0000131906 Not reported 0.037% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
397 Avolta AG DUFRY AG CH0023405456 Not reported 0.036% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
398 Mycronic AB (publ) SE0025158629 W6191U120 0.036% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
399 WHITBREAD PLC GB00B1KJJ408 Not reported 0.036% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
400 Elisa Oyj FI0009007884 Not reported 0.036% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme