IEFA holdings
iShares Core MSCI EAFE ETF
Positions
2,000 stored of 2,632 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1601 | Carl Zeiss Meditec AG | DE0005313704 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1602 | Jungheinrich Aktiengesellschaft JUNGHEINRICH AG | DE0006219934 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1603 | Daetwyler Holding AG | CH0030486770 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1604 | MATRIX I.T. LTD | IL0004450156 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1605 | Electrolux Professional AB (publ) | SE0013747870 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1606 | RESOLUTE MINING LIMITED RESOLUTE MINING LTD | AU000000RSG6 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1607 | DANIELI & C. OFFICINE MECCANICHE S.P.A. | IT0000076486 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1608 | Seven Bank, Ltd. | JP3105220002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1609 | Inwido AB (publ) | SE0006220018 | Not reported | 0.005% | $10.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1610 | KIER GROUP PLC | GB0004915632 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1611 | ACEA S.P.A. | IT0001207098 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1612 | MESOBLAST LIMITED MESOBLAST LTD | AU000000MSB8 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1613 | TORIDOLL Holdings Corporation | JP3636650008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1614 | Toei Animation Co Ltd | JP3560200002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1615 | NIPPON SHOKUBAI CO., LTD. | JP3715200006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1616 | LENDLEASE GROUP LENDLEASE CORP LTD | AU000000LLC3 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.8M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1617 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1618 | Aica Kogyo Company, Limited AICA KOGYO CO LTD | JP3100800006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1619 | Trustpilot Group PLC | GB00BNK9TP58 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1620 | Bilia AB | SE0009921588 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1621 | TSUGAMI CORPORATION | JP3531800005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1622 | ITO EN,LTD. | JP3143000002 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1623 | Fuyo General Lease Co., Ltd. | JP3826270005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1624 | Kumagai Gumi Co.,Ltd. | JP3266800006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1625 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1626 | Atalaya Mining Copper, S.A. | CY0106002112 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | GBP |
| 1627 | MGM China Holdings Limited MGM CHINA HOLDINGS LTD | KYG607441022 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 1628 | DENTSU SOKEN INC. | JP3551530003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1629 | Pharma Mar, S.A. | ES0169501022 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1630 | Hosiden Corporation | JP3845800006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1631 | BEGA CHEESE LIMITED BEGA CHEESE LTD | AU000000BGA8 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1632 | Bitdeer Technologies Group | KYG114481008 | G11448100 | 0.005% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 1633 | CA Immobilien Anlagen Aktiengesellschaft CA IMMOBILIEN ANLAGEN AG | AT0000641352 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1634 | PETS AT HOME GROUP PLC | GB00BJ62K685 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1635 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1636 | MERCIALYS SA | FR0010241638 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1637 | Max Stock Ltd | IL0011685588 | M6S71H109 | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1638 | The Nanto Bank, Ltd. NANTO BANK LTD THE | JP3653400006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1639 | Draegerwerk AG & Co. KGaA | DE0005550636 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1640 | LINTEC Corporation | JP3977200009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1641 | IntegraFin Holdings plc | GB00BD45SH49 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1642 | UMS Integration Ltd | SG1J94892465 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1643 | SCATEC ASA | NO0010715139 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1644 | Bellevue Gold Ltd | AU0000019374 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1645 | Asker Healthcare Group AB | SE0024171458 | W0767R108 | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1646 | Zehnder Group AG | CH0276534614 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1647 | IFAST CORPORATION LTD. IFAST CORP LTD | SG1AF5000000 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 1648 | MONTEA NV | BE0003853703 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 1649 | AKTIESELSKABET SCHOUW & CO SCHOUW CO A S | DK0010253921 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 1650 | Relo Group, Inc. | JP3755200007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1651 | The Awa Bank, Ltd. AWA BANK LTD THE | JP3126800006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1652 | Corbion N.V. | NL0010583399 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 1653 | AVIO S.P.A. | IT0005119810 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1654 | Morinaga & Co., Ltd. MORINAGA CO LTD JAPAN | JP3926400007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1655 | VIVENDI SE | FR0000127771 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1656 | DERICHEBOURG SA | FR0000053381 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1657 | HELIA GROUP LIMITED HELIA GROUP LTD | AU0000251498 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1658 | KITZ CORPORATION | JP3240700009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1659 | OKUMA Corporation | JP3172100004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1660 | TPG TELECOM LIMITED TPG TELECOM LTD | AU0000090128 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1661 | Vusion SA | FR0010282822 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1662 | Idorsia Ltd | CH0363463438 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 1663 | CELLCOM ISRAEL LTD. | IL0011015349 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1664 | New World Development Company Limited NEW WORLD DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0000608585 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1665 | MONY Group plc | GB00B1ZBKY84 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1666 | SRG GLOBAL LIMITED SRG GLOBAL LTD | AU0000032914 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1667 | CVS GROUP PLC | GB00B2863827 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1668 | PLAYTECH PLC | IM00B7S9G985 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Isle of Man | GBP |
| 1669 | OVS SPA | IT0005043507 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1670 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1671 | HYSAN DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO LTD | HK0014000126 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 1672 | WEBUILD S.P.A. | IT0003865570 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 1673 | VISTRY GROUP PLC | GB0001859296 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1674 | SUPERMARKET INCOME REIT PLC | GB00BF345X11 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1675 | KANEKA CORPORATION | JP3215800008 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1676 | Sixt SE | DE0007231326 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 1677 | TOAGOSEI CO., LTD. | JP3556400004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1678 | INABA DENKI SANGYO CO.,LTD. | JP3146200005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1679 | TOYOTA BOSHOKU CORPORATION | JP3635400009 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1680 | REMY COINTREAU SA | FR0000130395 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1681 | Mitsui Fudosan Retail Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1682 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 1683 | Flow Traders Ltd. | BMG3602E1084 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 1684 | OKAMURA CORPORATION | JP3192400004 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1685 | Oesterreichische Post Aktiengesellschaft OESTERREICHISCHE POST AG | AT0000APOST4 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1686 | Neinor Homes, S.A. | ES0105251005 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 1687 | BioGaia AB | SE0017769995 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 1688 | ADVANCED MEDICAL SOLUTIONS GROUP PLC | GB0004536594 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1689 | Nippon Light Metal Holdings Company, Ltd. NIPPON LIGHT METAL HOLDINGS CO LTD | JP3700200003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1690 | Tamron Co Ltd | JP3471800007 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1691 | COLOWIDE CO.,LTD. | JP3305970000 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1692 | AKER SOLUTIONS ASA | NO0010716582 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 1693 | Inmode Ltd | IL0011595993 | M5425M103 | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 1694 | ISRAEL CORPORATION LTD. ISRAEL CORP LTD | IL0005760173 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 1695 | FUJIMI INCORPORATED | JP3820900003 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 1696 | MOLTEN VENTURES PLC | GB00BY7QYJ50 | Not reported | 0.005% | $9.0M | Equity (common) | Registered fund | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1697 | EVN AG | AT0000741053 | Not reported | 0.005% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 1698 | Nanobiotix SA | FR0011341205 | F64308111 | 0.005% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 1699 | Rathbones Group Plc | GB0002148343 | Not reported | 0.005% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 1700 | EMEIS SA | FR001400NLM4 | Not reported | 0.005% | $8.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |